17.05.2011 < | Football matches for 18.05.2011 | > 19.05.2011 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
18:30 | Libertad | | Vélez Sarsfield | 2:4 (1:1) | 0:3 (0:1) | 2:7 | |||
Asunción | |||||||||
22:00 | Santos | | Once Caldas | 1:1 (1:1) | 1:0 (1:0) | 2:1 | |||
São Paulo |
Day 10 | |||||||||
19:00 | Chernomorets | | Alaniya | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
19:00 | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | | Volgar-Gazprom | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sochi | |||||||||
19:00 | Yenisey | | Luch-Energiya | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Sibir | | SKA-Energiya | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
19:30 | Gazovik | | Mordovia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
20:00 | Ural | | KAMAZ | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Yekaterinburg |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Gornyak | | FK Tyumen | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Uchaly | |||||||||
Dynamo Kirov | | Nosta | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Kirov | |||||||||
Zenit-Izhevsk | | FK Chelyabinsk | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
Octan | | Syzran-2003 | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Perm | |||||||||
Rubin-2 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Kazan | |||||||||
FK Ufa | | Neftekhimik | 0:0 | ||||||
Ufa | |||||||||
Khimik | | Akademiya | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Dzerzhinsk |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Dynamo Barnaul | | Sibir-2 | 5:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Barnaul | |||||||||
Irtysh | | Sibiryak | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Omsk | |||||||||
Kuzbass | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Kemerovo | |||||||||
Radian-Baikal | | Smena | 0:0 | ||||||
Irkutsk | |||||||||
Sakhalin | | Yakutiya | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | |||||||||
FK Chita | | Amur-2010 | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Chita |
Day 28 | |||||||||
18:00 | Akademik | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
18:00 | Vidima-Rakovski | | Minyor | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Sevlievo | |||||||||
18:00 | Levski | | Slavia | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
18:00 | Liteks | | Montana | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Lovech | |||||||||
18:00 | Sliven | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sliven | |||||||||
18:00 | CSKA | | Pirin-Blagoevgrad | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
18:00 | Cherno More | | Kaliakra | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Varna | |||||||||
18:00 | Chernomorets | | Beroe | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Burgas |
Day 35 | |||||||||
Torpedo | | Tskhinvali | 1:0 | ||||||
Samtredia | | Metalurgi | 0:4 | ||||||
Sioni | | Zestaponi | 1:0 | ||||||
Kolkheti 1913 | | Baia | 2:1 | ||||||
WIT Georgia | | Dinamo | 0:2 | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
Jūrmala-VV | | Ventspils | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Daugava | | Gulbene | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Jelgava | | Jūrmala | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Metalurgs | | Olimps/RFS | 4:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Day 36 | |||||||||
19:00 | Bordeaux | | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bordeaux | |||||||||
19:00 | Lille | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lille |
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:50 | Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro) | | Avaí (Florianópolis) | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
21:50 | Ceará (Fortaleza) | | Coritiba (Curitiba) | 0:0 | |||||
Fortaleza |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |