Czech Champiopnship 2010/11Gambrinus Liga |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Viktoria | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 70 - 28 | 69 | CL | 11 | 4 | 0 | 39 - 15 | 37 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 31 - 13 | 32 | |||
2. | Sparta | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 54 - 21 | 68 | EL | 12 | 1 | 2 | 29 - 9 | 37 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 25 - 12 | 31 | |||
3. | Baumit | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 65 - 34 | 58 | EL | 10 | 4 | 1 | 42 - 14 | 34 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23 - 20 | 24 | |||
4. | Sigma | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 47 - 29 | 47 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 34 - 8 | 35 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13 - 21 | 12 | ||||
5. | Mladá Boleslav | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 49 - 40 | 46 | EL | 9 | 2 | 4 | 35 - 20 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14 - 20 | 17 | |||
6. | Bohemians 1905 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 33 - 33 | 43 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 20 - 11 | 31 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13 - 22 | 12 | ||||
7. | Slovan | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 45 - 36 | 43 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 35 - 15 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 - 21 | 13 | ||||
8. | Hradec Králové | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 26 - 36 | 41 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 16 - 10 | 30 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10 - 26 | 11 | ||||
9. | Slavia | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 41 - 36 | 40 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25 - 15 | 25 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 16 - 21 | 15 | ||||
10. | Teplice | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 39 - 46 | 39 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20 - 18 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19 - 28 | 18 | ||||
11. | Dynamo | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 30 - 48 | 33 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 17 - 12 | 27 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 13 - 36 | 6 | ||||
12. | Slovácko | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 27 - 43 | 31 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18 - 17 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9 - 26 | 12 | ||||
13. | Příbram | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 22 - 36 | 31 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8 - 10 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 14 - 26 | 13 | ||||
14. | Baník | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 31 - 46 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16 - 19 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15 - 27 | 11 | ||||
15. | Zbrojovka | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 33 - 55 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 22 - 25 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 11 - 30 | 10 | ||||
16. | Ústí nad Labem | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 22 - 67 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 - 30 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12 - 37 | 7 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
28.05.2011 17:30 | Baník | | Příbram | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Ostrava |
21.05.2011 17:30 | Viktoria | | Baník | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Plzeň |
14.05.2011 18:00 | Baník | | Ústí nad Labem | 3:3 (2:1) | |||
Ostrava |
08.05.2011 20:00 | Baumit | | Baník | 3:3 (2:2) | |||
Jablonec nad Nisou |
30.04.2011 18:00 | Baník | | Dynamo | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Ostrava |
23.04.2011 16:50 | Slovácko | | Baník | 0:0 | |||
Uherské Hradiště |
16.04.2011 18:20 | Baník | | Bohemians 1905 | 0:0 | |||
Ostrava |
10.04.2011 17:00 | Hradec Králové | | Baník | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Hradec Králové |
02.04.2011 18:00 | Baník | | Slovan | 0:0 | |||
Ostrava |
20.03.2011 17:00 | Teplice | | Baník | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Teplice |
14.03.2011 17:30 | Baník | | Mladá Boleslav | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Ostrava |
07.03.2011 17:30 | Sigma | | Baník | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Olomouc |
28.02.2011 17:30 | Baník | | Sparta | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Ostrava |
22.11.2010 17:00 | Zbrojovka | | Baník | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Brno |
12.11.2010 18:15 | Slavia | | Baník | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Praha |
06.11.2010 18:20 | Baník | | Viktoria | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Ostrava |
31.10.2010 15:00 | Ústí nad Labem | | Baník | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
Teplice |
24.10.2010 17:00 | Baník | | Baumit | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Ostrava |
17.10.2010 17:00 | Dynamo | | Baník | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
České Budějovice |
02.10.2010 18:00 | Baník | | Slovácko | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Ostrava |
26.09.2010 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | | Baník | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Praha |
18.09.2010 18:00 | Baník | | Hradec Králové | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ostrava |
10.09.2010 18:15 | Slovan | | Baník | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Liberec |
28.08.2010 17:45 | Baník | | Teplice | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Ostrava |
22.08.2010 17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | | Baník | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Mladá Boleslav |
14.08.2010 18:15 | Baník | | Sigma | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Ostrava |
08.08.2010 19:00 | Sparta | | Baník | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Praha |
01.08.2010 17:00 | Baník | | Zbrojovka | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Ostrava |
25.07.2010 19:00 | Baník | | Slavia | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Ostrava |
18.07.2010 15:00 | Příbram | | Baník | 0:0 | |||
Příbram |
Local time
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |