Lillestrøm

Lillestrøm

Founded: 02.04.1917

Stadium: Åråsen stadion

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2002/03 - Second qualifying round
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1990/91 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1987/88 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1978/79 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1977/78 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2008/09 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - First qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1995/96 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1989/90 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1984/85 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1986/87 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1982/83 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1979/80 - Preliminary round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2006 - North, round 3
Intertoto Cup 1996 - Group 5 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1986 - Group 4 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1984 - Group 2 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1980 - Group 2 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1978 - Group 8 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1977 - Group 7 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1976 - Group 6 - place 3

Overall stats Norwegian Tippeligaen - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Norway 2019 Tippeligaen
Norway 2018 Tippeligaen - place 12
Norway 2017 Tippeligaen - place 12
Norway 2016 Tippeligaen - place 12
Norway 2015 Tippeligaen - place 8
Norway 2014 Tippeligaen - place 5
Norway 2013 Tippeligaen - place 10
Norway 2012 Tippeligaen - place 9
Norway 2011 Tippeligaen - place 13
Norway 2010 Tippeligaen - place 10
Norway 2009 Tippeligaen - place 11
Norway 2008 Tippeligaen - place 12
Norway 2007 Tippeligaen - place 4
Norway 2006 Tippeligaen - place 4
Norway 2005 Tippeligaen - place 4
Norway 2004 Tippeligaen - place 7
Norway 2003 Tippeligaen - place 7
Norway 2002 Tippeligaen - place 7
Norway 2001 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 2000 Tippeligaen - place 6
Norway 1999 Tippeligaen - place 4
Norway 1998 Tippeligaen - place 8
Norway 1997 Tippeligaen - place 10
Norway 1996 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 1995 Tippeligaen - place 4
Norway 1994 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 1993 Tippeligaen - place 3
Norway 1992 Tippeligaen - place 4
Norway 1991 Tippeligaen - place 5
Norway 1990 Førstedivisjon - place 10
Norway 1989 Førstedivisjon - Champion
Norway 1988 Førstedivisjon - place 2
Norway 1987 Førstedivisjon - place 9
Norway 1986 Førstedivisjon - Champion
Norway 1985 Førstedivisjon - place 2
Norway 1984 Førstedivisjon - place 5
Norway 1983 Førstedivisjon - place 2
Norway 1982 Førstedivisjon - place 3
Norway 1981 Førstedivisjon - place 7
Norway 1980 Førstedivisjon - place 3
Norway 1979 Førstedivisjon - place 5
Norway 1978 Førstedivisjon - place 2
Norway 1977 Førstedivisjon - Champion
Norway 1976 Førstedivisjon - Champion
Norway 1975 Førstedivisjon - place 7
Norway 1960/61, Hovedserien Group B - place 7
Norway 1959/60, Hovedserien Final
Norway 1958/59, Hovedserien Final - Champion
Norway 1957/58, Hovedserien Group B - place 5
Norway 1956/57, Hovedserien Group B - place 3
Norway 1955/56, Hovedserien Group B - place 4
Norway 1954/55, Hovedserien Group A - place 6
Norway 1953/54, Hovedserien Group B - place 3
Norway 1952/53, Hovedserien Group B - place 3

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 012
Matches:1 031 408
Clubs:10 823
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 548
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Preliminary Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Australia, A-League 2019/20 added

Fixtures
Russia 2019/20

Day 10

25.08

FK Chertanovo - Tom

14:00

25.08

Neftekhimik - FK Krasnodar-2

16:00

25.08

Mordovia - FK Nizhniy Novgorod

17:00

25.08

SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Armavir

17:00

25.08

Shinnik - FK Khimki

17:00

25.08

Baltika - Luch

18:00

25.08

Fakel - Avangard

18:00

25.08

Torpedo - Yenisey

18:00

25.08

Chaika - Tekstilshchik

19:00

26.08

Spartak-2 - Rotor

16:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 23

 

RodinaTorpedo

16:00

OlimpFK Dolgoprudny

17:00

Luki-EnergiyaZvezda

18:30

Lokomotiv-KazankaZnamya Truda

21:00

 

ZorkiyKvant

18:00

DynamoFK Khimki-M

18:00

SokolRotor-2

19:00

SaturnMetallurg

19:00

 

SKADynamo

19:00

 

Ural-2FK Tyumen

15:00

Lada DLada-Tolyatti

17:00

ZvezdaFK Ufa-2

18:00

FK ChelyabinskVolga

18:00

NostaZenit-Izhevsk

18:00

 

Hirnyk-SportIngulets

16:00

AhrobiznesRukh

17:00

FK MynaiKremin

17:00

MetalurhMetalist 1925

18:00

PrykarpattyaMFK Mykolaiv

18:30

 

AliansTavriya

17:00

 

IslochFK Slutsk

18:00

LuchFK Minsk

19:45

 

Aston VillaEverton

20:00

 

BarkingAveley

19:45

WhickhamThornaby

19:45

Mickleover SportsCoventry Sphinx

19:45

Great Yarmouth TownRothwell Corinthians

19:45

Sutton Common RoversEastbourne Town

19:45

WhitehawkSaltdean United

19:45

ChristchurchBadshot Lea

19:45

Winchester CityAFC Stoneham

19:45

 

GenkAnderlecht

20:30

 

Tsarsko SeloBeroe

18:00

ArdaCherno More

20:30

 

KölnBorussia D

20:30

 

SioniDinamo Bt

17:00

 

GranadaSevilla

20:00

LevanteVillarreal

22:00

 

PanevėžysRiteriai

18:00

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00*

 

JagielloniaWisła K

20:30

 

Vitória SMoreirense

19:00

Rio AveAves

21:15

 

BaníkSlovácko

18:00

SigmaTeplice

18:00

 

KuressaareTammeka

18:45

 

ArsenalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:00

 

Portland TimbersSeattle Sounders

19:00

Orlando CityAtlanta United

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 21

Young BoysCrvena Zvezda

2:2

Dinamo ZagrebRosenborg

2:0

OlympiakósFK Krasnodar

4:0

LDUBoca Juniors

0:3

FlamengoInternacional

2:0

Abahani4.25

4:3

 

Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)Rotor (Volgograd)

2:1

Ararat (Moscow)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

0:3

Veles (Moscow)Torpedo (Moscow)

3:3 aet
pen. 5:6

Inter (Cherkessk)Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)

2:5

FK Chita (Chita)Luch (Vladivostok)

0:1

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Armavir (Armavir)

3:0

Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

1:2

FK Ryazan (Ryazan)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

1:4

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)

2:0

Salyut-Belgorod (Belgorod)Fakel (Voronezh)

1:3

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)

1:0

Akron (Tolyatti)Mordovia (Saransk)

1:1 aet
pen. 3:5

FK Khimki (Khimki)Avangard (Kursk)

4:1

 

Cardiff CityHuddersfield Town

2:1

Charlton AthleticNottingham Forest

1:1

FulhamMillwall

4:0

Leeds UnitedBrentford

1:0

Preston North EndStoke City

3:1

Queens Park RangersSwansea City

1:3

West Bromwich AlbionReading

1:1

 

Atlético ParanaenseSão Paulo

0:1

 

New York CityColumbus Crew

1:0

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

4:0

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

1:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru