Dynamo

Barnaul

See also:  Dynamo (Barnaul), USSR

Founded: 1957

Stadium: Dynamo Stadium

Other names:

 1957 – 1959  Urozhay
 1960 – 1969  Temp
 1970 –   Dynamo

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2007 - place 2

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division East - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division East - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division East - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division East - place 2
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division East - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division East - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division East - place 11
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division East - place 9
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division East - place 9
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league East - place 5
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league East - place 10
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league Siberia - place 4
  -  Russia 1993, first league East - place 13 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league East - place 12

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 473
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 520
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

Fixtures
Russian Cup 2019/20

1/128 finals

28.07

Elektron (Veliky Novgorod) - Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast)

28.07

Krasny-SGAFKST (Smolensk) - Zvezda (Saint Petersburg)

28.07

Pskov-747 (Pskov) - Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)

28.07

FK Ryazan (Ryazan) - Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)

28.07

Torpedo (Vladimir) - FK Murom (Murom)

28.07

Salyut-Belgorod (Belgorod) - Metallurg (Lipetsk)

28.07

Dynamo (Bryansk) - FK Kaluga (Kaluga)

28.07

FK Kolomna (Kolomna) - Ararat (Moscow)

28.07

Rodina (Moscow) - Veles (Moscow)

28.07

FK Dolgoprudny (Dolgoprudny) - Zorkiy (Krasnogorsk)

28.07

Akron (Tolyatti) - Sokol (Saratov)

28.07

Delin (Izhevsk) - KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)

28.07

FK Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk) - FK Tyumen (Tyumen)

28.07

Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) - Nosta (Novotroitsk)

28.07

Khimik-Avgust (Vurnary) - Volga (Ulyanovsk)

28.07

Alaniya (Vladikavkaz) - Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)

28.07

Volgar (Astrakhan) - Legion-Dynamo (Makhachkala)

28.07

Anzhi (Makhachkala) - Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)

28.07

Mashuk-KMV (Pyatigorsk) - Inter (Cherkessk)

28.07

Biolog-Novokubansk (Novokubansk) - Kuban-Holding (Pavlovskaya)

28.07

Druzhba (Maykop) - Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)

28.07

Dynamo (Barnaul) - FK Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk)

28.07

Zvezda (Perm) - Zenit (Izhevsk)

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 23

Real MadridArsenal

19:00

BayernMilan

20:00

GuadalajaraAtlético

20:00

ViktoriaOlympiakós

19:00

The New SaintsKøbenhavn

19:00

PSVBasel

20:00

SutjeskaAPOEL

20:15

SaburtaloDinamo Zagreb

21:30

HB TórshavnLinfield

16:45

ShkëndijaF91

17:00

Ararat-ArmeniaLincoln Red Imps

19:00

Santa ColomaAstana

20:00

Tre PenneSūduva

20:30

River PlateCruzeiro

19:15

LDUOlimpia

19:30

Godoy CruzPalmeiras

21:30

ZuliaSporting Cristal

16:00

PeñarolFluminense

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, July 21

JuventusTottenham Hotspur

2:3

 

FK Kolomna (Kolomna)Saturn (Ramenskoye)

2:1

 

UralAkhmat

3:0

LokomotivFK Tambov

2:1

DynamoRubin

0:1

FK SochiZenit

0:2

 

FK VitebskFK Minsk

1:1

 

TobilQayrat

3:5

AtyrauOrdabasy

1:0

TarazZhetysu

2:0

 

Botev PDunav

3:1

EtarLevski

0:0

 

FylkirÍBV

3:0

KAÍA

1:1

Víkingur RValur

2:2

KRStjarnan

2:2

 

METTA/LURFS

1:1

VentspilsValmiera

2:2

JelgavaFK Liepāja

0:0

 

BrannStabæk

2:1

MoldeSarpsborg 08

2:1

 

Zagłębie LCracovia

1:1

LegiaPogoń

1:2

 

InđijaPartizan

0:1

RadničkiProleter

3:0

 

HajdukIstra 1961

2:0

 

Bohemians 1905Mladá Boleslav

3:0

TepliceSlavia

1:5

 

GöteborgAFC Eskilstuna

1:0

MalmöSirius

1:1

NorrköpingÖstersunds

3:0

 

TransTulevik

3:2

KuressaareLevadia

0:3

FloraMaardu

3:0

 

BotafogoSantos

0:1

Atlético MineiroFortaleza

2:2

CorinthiansFlamengo

1:1

AvaíGoiás

0:0

 

Atlanta UnitedDC United

2:0

CincinnatiNew England Revolution

0:2

Seattle SoundersPortland Timbers

1:2

Orlando CityNew York Red Bulls

0:1

 

Beijing RenheShanghai Greenland Shenhua

1:4

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Tianhai

2:2

Henan JianyeWuhan Zall

0:0

Shandong Luneng TaishanShenzhen

3:0

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG

2:2

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Sinobo Guoan

1:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

16.07.2019 – 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

08.07.2019 – 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru