26.10.2001 < | Football matches for 27.10.2001 | > 28.10.2001 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Kabylie | | Africa Sports | 2:0 | 1:3 | 3:3 | ||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Regar-TadAZ | | Paxtakor | 3:1 | 2:2 | 5:3 | ||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Club Africain | | Kaizer Chiefs | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | ||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
15:00 | Torpedo-ZiL | | Alaniya | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
15:00 | Fakel | | Krylia Sovetov | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamo | | CSKA | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | Saturn | | Torpedo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ramenskoye | |||||||||
17:00 | Chernomorets | | Sokol | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
17:00 | Spartak | | Zenit | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | Rotor | | Lokomotiv | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
17:00 | Rostselmash | | Anzhi | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don |
Day 38 | |||||||||
Angusht | | Vityaz Krymsk | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Nazran | |||||||||
Venets | | Zhemchuzhina | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Druzhba | | Terek | 3:3 (2:2) | ||||||
Lokomotiv-Taim | | SKA | 0:11 (0:6) | ||||||
Nart | | Spartak Anapa | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Spartak-Kavkaztransgaz | | Slavyansk | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Sudostroitel | | Dynamo Stavropol | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
FK Krasnodar-2000 | | Kavkazkabel | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
FK Mozdok | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Avtodor | 0:3 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 34 | |||||||||
Volga | | Iskra | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Diana | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Metallurg Vyksa | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Vyksa | |||||||||
Torpedo Pavlovo | | Salyut | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Pavlovo | |||||||||
Energetik | | Olimpiya | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Uren | |||||||||
14:00 | Lada-Energiya | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dimitrovgrad | |||||||||
15:00 | Elektronika | | Khopyor | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
17:00 | Svetotechnika | | FK Balakovo | 6:1 (2:0) | |||||
Saransk |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
14:00 | Metalurh (Donetsk) | | SK Volyn-1 (Lutsk) | 4:1 (2:1) | 1:2 (0:1) | 5:3 | |||
Donetsk | |||||||||
14:00 | Poligraftekhnyka (Oleksandriya) | | Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk) | 2:1 (1:1) | 0:2 (0:1) | 2:3 | |||
Oleksandriia | |||||||||
15:00 | CSKA (Kyiv) | | Kryvbas (Kryvyi Rih) | 4:0 (1:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 4:1 | |||
Kiev | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamo (Kyiv) | | Obolon (Kyiv) | 3:0 (0:0) | 3:0 (0:0) | 6:0 | |||
Kiev | |||||||||
15:00 | Zakarpattya (Uzhgorod) | | Metalurh (Mariupol) | 3:1 (2:1) | 0:1 (0:0) | 3:2 | |||
Uzhgorod | |||||||||
15:00 | Metalist (Kharkiv) | | Metalurh (Zaporizhzhya) | 2:0 (1:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 2:1 | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
16:00 | Tavriya (Simferopil) | | Karpaty (Lviv) | 3:1 (0:0) | 0:2 (0:0) | 3:3 | |||
Simferopol | |||||||||
17:00 | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | | Stal (Alchevsk) | 3:0 (2:0) | 1:3 (1:1) | 4:3 | |||
Donetsk |
Day 21 | |||||||||
Lernagorts | | Spartak | 1:6 | ||||||
Shirak | | Zvartnots-AAL | 2:1 | ||||||
Banants | | Pyunik | 1:1 | ||||||
Lori | | Dinamo-2000 | 3:2 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Zhenis (Astana) | | Yesil (Kokshetau) | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Astana | |||||||||
Irtysh (Pavlodar) | | Qayrat (Almaty) | 0:0 | ||||||
Pavlodar | |||||||||
Kaysar (Kyzylorda) | | Atyrau (Atyrau) | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kyzylorda | |||||||||
Tobil (Kostanay) | | Yesil-Bogatyr (Petropavl) | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Kostanay |
Day 11 | |||||||||
12:00 | Manchester United | | Leeds United | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
15:00 | Sunderland | | Arsenal | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
15:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Middlesbrough | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Aston Villa | | Bolton Wanderers | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Charlton Athletic | | Liverpool | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Everton | | Newcastle United | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Fulham | | Southampton | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
London |
Day 16 | |||||||||
Bradford City | | Watford | 4:3 (2:0) | ||||||
Bradford | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Sheffield Wednesday | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Gillingham | | Walsall | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Gillingham | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Preston North End | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Rotherham United | | Wimbledon | 3:2 (2:2) | ||||||
Rotherham | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Crewe Alexandra | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Stockport County | | Millwall | 0:4 (0:3) | ||||||
Stockport |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester City | 46 | 31 | 6 | 9 | 108-52 | 99 | ||
2. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 61-29 | 89 | ||
3. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 25 | 11 | 10 | 76-43 | 86 | ||
4. | Millwall | 46 | 22 | 11 | 13 | 69-48 | 77 | ||
5. | Birmingham City | 46 | 21 | 13 | 12 | 70-49 | 76 | ||
6. | Norwich City | 46 | 22 | 9 | 15 | 60-51 | 75 | ||
7. | Burnley | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 70-62 | 75 | ||
8. | Preston North End | 46 | 20 | 12 | 14 | 71-59 | 72 | ||
9. | Wimbledon | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 63-57 | 67 | ||
10. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 20 | 6 | 20 | 70-62 | 66 |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Standard | | Anderlecht | 1:0 | ||||||
Molenbeek | | Louviéroise | 1:0 | ||||||
Germinal Beerschot | | Eendracht Aalst | 4:0 | ||||||
Westerlo | | Lokeren | 0:1 | ||||||
Charleroi | | Genk | 0:3 | ||||||
Sint-Truiden | | Antwerp | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
Levski | | Chernomorets | 4:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Spartak Varna | 1:1 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Belasitsa | 0:0 | ||||||
Nafteks | | CSKA | 1:0 | ||||||
Cherno More | | Spartak Pleven | 2:2 | ||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
16:30 | Vasas SC | | Újpest | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
17:00 | Debrecen | | Dunaferr | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Debrecen | |||||||||
18:00 | ETO | | Kispest Honvéd | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Győr | |||||||||
18:00 | Haladás | | Videoton Fehérvár | 0:0 | |||||
Szombathely | |||||||||
18:00 | MTK Hungária | | Zalaegerszegi TE | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Budapest |
Day 11 | |||||||||
15:30 | 1860 München | | Bayer 04 | 1:4 (1:1) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Köln | | Bayern | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
15:30 | Energie | | Borussia Dortmund | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Cottbus | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Sankt Pauli | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Freiburg | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Schalke 04 | 0:0 | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Wolfsburg | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bremen |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Heerenveen | | De Graafschap | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Twente | | Vitesse | 0:0 | ||||||
AZ | | Fortuna Sittard | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
PSV | | Waalwijk | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
Metalurgi | | Lokomotivi | 0:3 | ||||||
Dinamo Batumi | | WIT Georgia | 3:0 | ||||||
Gorda | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:1 | ||||||
Sioni | | Merani-91 | 2:1 | ||||||
Guria | | Samgurali | 1:1 | ||||||
Kolkheti 1913 | | Torpedo | 3:2 | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
Atlético Osasuna | | Mallorca | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Pamplona | |||||||||
Tenerife | | Real Sociedad | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Tenerife | |||||||||
Barcelona | | Real Betis | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
Rayo Vallecano | | Deportivo La Coruna | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Madrid | |||||||||
Villarreal | | Real Madrid | 2:3 (1:0) | ||||||
Villarreal |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Valmiera | | Ventspils | 0:4 | ||||||
Zibens/Zemessardze | | PFK/Daugava | 0:4 | ||||||
Metalurgs | | Dinaburg | 2:1 | ||||||
Rīga | | Skonto | 0:5 | ||||||
Day 34 | |||||||||
14:00 | Inkaras | | Geležinis vilkas | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Kaunas |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Braga | | Marítimo | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Paços de Ferreira | | Sporting | 0:6 (0:4) | ||||||
Vitória Guimarães | | Varzim | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
17:15 | Rennes | | Lens | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Rennes | |||||||||
20:00 | Montpellier | | Troyes | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Montpellier | |||||||||
20:00 | Monaco | | Lyon | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
20:00 | Lorient | | Guingamp | 6:2 (2:1) | |||||
Lorient | |||||||||
20:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Bastia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Paris | |||||||||
20:00 | Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Nantes | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Montbéliard | |||||||||
20:00 | Lille | | Metz | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Lille | |||||||||
20:00 | Bordeaux | | Sedan | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bordeaux |
Day 26 | |||||||||
13:30 | AIK | | Malmö | 2:0 | |||||
Solna | |||||||||
13:30 | Elfsborg | | Norrköping | 1:0 | |||||
Borås | |||||||||
13:30 | Halmstad | | Häcken | 2:2 | |||||
Halmstad | |||||||||
13:30 | Helsingborgs | | Göteborg | 3:0 | |||||
Helsingborg | |||||||||
13:30 | Sundsvall | | Hammarby | 1:0 | |||||
Sundsvall | |||||||||
13:30 | Trelleborg | | Djurgårdens | 0:3 | |||||
Trelleborg | |||||||||
13:30 | Örgryte | | Örebro | 1:0 | |||||
Göteborg |
Day 12 | |||||||||
15:00 | Hibernian | | Dundee | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
15:00 | Aberdeen | | Hearts | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
15:00 | Celtic | | Kilmarnock | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
15:00 | Dundee United | | Motherwell | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
15:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | | St. Johnstone | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Dunfermline | |||||||||
17:35 | Livingston | | Rangers | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Livingston |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Flora | | TVMK | 0:0 | ||||||
Trans | | Tulevik | 2:0 | ||||||
Lootus | | Levadia Maardu | 0:1 | ||||||
Levadia Tallinn | | Kuressaare | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Rosario Central | 3:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Lanús | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Chacarita Juniors | 3:3 (2:1) | ||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
16:00 | Paraná | | Sport | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
16:00 | São Paulo | | São Caetano | 0:0 | |||||
São Paulo |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Melbourne Knights | | Brisbane Strikers | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
Parramatta Power | | Adelaide Force | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Perth Glory | 24 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 52-23 | 55 | ||
2. | Newcastle United | 24 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 33-21 | 42 | ||
3. | Sydney Olympic Sharks | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 37-24 | 40 | ||
4. | Brisbane Strikers | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 40-33 | 37 | ||
5. | South Melbourne | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 30-22 | 36 | ||
6. | Melbourne Knights | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 41-40 | 36 | ||
7. | Parramatta Power | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 34-30 | 34 | ||
8. | Northern Spirit | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 36-39 | 34 | ||
9. | Marconi Fairfield | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 32-36 | 30 | ||
10. | Wollongong City Wolves | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 28-43 | 25 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |