Cercle

Brugge

Founded: 09.04.1899

Stadium: Jan Breydelstadion

Other names:

 1899 Ц 1924  Cercle Sportif Brugeois
 1924 Ц 1968  Royal CS Brugeois
 1968 Ц 1997  Koninklijke SV Cercle Brugge
 1997 Ц   Cercle Brugge KSV

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2010/11 - Third qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1985/86 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Belgian Super Cup - overall stats
Belgian Super Cup 1996 - Final
Belgian Super Cup 1985 - Final

Overall stats Belgian Jupiler Pro League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Belgium 2021/22, First Division A First Stage - place 10
Belgium 2020/21, First Division A First Stage - place 16
Belgium 2019/20, First Division A First Stage - place 14
Belgium 2018/19, First Division A Play-off 2, Group B - place 6
Belgium 2014/15, Jupiler Pro League Play-off 3
Belgium 2013/14, Jupiler Pro League Play-off 2, Group B - place 4
Belgium 2012/13, Jupiler Pro League Play-off 3
Belgium 2011/12, Jupiler Pro League Match for Europa League spot
Belgium 2010/11, Jupiler Pro League Play-off 2, Final
Belgium 2009/10, Jupiler Pro League Play-off 2, Group A - place 3
Belgium 2008/09 Jupiler Pro League - place 9
Belgium 2007/08 Jupiler League - place 4
Belgium 2006/07 Jupiler League - place 12
Belgium 2005/06 Jupiler League - place 14
Belgium 2004/05 Jupiler League - place 11
Belgium 2003/04 Jupiler League - place 14
Belgium 1996/97 Jupiler League - place 18
Belgium 1995/96 Jupiler League - place 8
Belgium 1994/95 Jupiler League - place 15
Belgium 1993/94 Jupiler League - place 12
Belgium 1992/93 Division I - place 13
Belgium 1991/92 Division I - place 9
Belgium 1990/91 Division I - place 16
Belgium 1989/90 Division I - place 9
Belgium 1988/89 Division I - place 15
Belgium 1987/88 Division I - place 7
Belgium 1986/87 Division I - place 11
Belgium 1985/86 Division I - place 10
Belgium 1984/85 Division I - place 11
Belgium 1983/84 Division I - place 11
Belgium 1982/83 Division I - place 12
Belgium 1981/82 Division I - place 14
Belgium 1980/81 Division I - place 14
Belgium 1979/80 Division I - place 10
Belgium 1977/78 Division I - place 17
Belgium 1976/77 Division I - place 8
Belgium 1975/76 Division I - place 13
Belgium 1974/75 Division I - place 10
Belgium 1973/74 Division I - place 8
Belgium 1972/73 Division I - place 11
Belgium 1971/72 Division I - place 5
Belgium 1965/66 Division I - place 16
Belgium 1964/65 Division I - place 11
Belgium 1963/64 Division I - place 10
Belgium 1962/63 Division I - place 11
Belgium 1961/62 Division I - place 14
Belgium 1945/46 Division of Honour - place 19
Belgium 1943/44 Division of Honour - place 8
Belgium 1942/43 Division of Honour - place 8
Belgium 1941/42 Division of Honour - place 13
Belgium 1938/39 Division of Honour - place 11
Belgium 1935/36 Division of Honour - place 13
Belgium 1934/35 Division of Honour - place 6
Belgium 1933/34 Division of Honour - place 8
Belgium 1932/33 Division of Honour - place 3
Belgium 1931/32 Division of Honour - place 6
Belgium 1930/31 Division of Honour - place 7
Belgium 1929/30 Division of Honour - Champion
Belgium 1928/29 Division of Honour - place 4
Belgium 1927/28 Division of Honour - place 3
Belgium 1926/27 Division of Honour - Champion
Belgium 1925/26 Division I - place 5
Belgium 1924/25 Division I - place 4
Belgium 1923/24 Division I - place 3
Belgium 1922/23 Division I - place 3
Belgium 1921/22 Division I - place 6
Belgium 1920/21 Division I - place 5
Belgium 1919/20 Division I - place 8
Belgium 1913/14 Division I - place 3
Belgium 1912/13 Division I - place 5
Belgium 1911/12 Division I - place 5
Belgium 1910/11 Division I - Champion
Belgium 1909/10 Division I - place 3
Belgium 1908/09 Division I - place 6
Belgium 1907/08 Division I - place 10
Belgium 1906/07 Division I - place 6
Belgium 1905/06 Division I - place 8
Belgium 1904/05 Division I - place 8
Belgium 1903/04, Championship Cup Antwerp, Bruxelles and Flanders - place 3
Belgium 1902/03, Championship Cup Antwerp, Bruxelles and Flanders - place 4
Belgium 1901/02, Championship Cup Antwerp, Bruxelles and Flanders - place 4
Belgium 1900/01 Championship Cup - place 9

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 444
Matches:1 068 215
Clubs:11 162
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 856
<2022>
<May>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
27.05.2022
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa Libertadores 2022
added

27.05.2022
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2022
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2021/22

Day 21

19.03

Kremin - Hirnyk-Sport

*

19.03

Ahrobiznes - Nyva T

*

19.03

Podillya - Kryvbas

*

19.03

Alians - Polissya

*

19.03

FK Uzhhorod - FK Kramatorsk

*

19.03

Prykarpattya - VPK-Ahro

*

19.03

Metalist - Volyn

*

19.03

Olympik - Obolon

*

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 29

UAEGambia

16:00

 

Spartak (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow)

17:00

 

Dynamo StLegion-Dynamo

15:00

Kuban-HoldingAlania-2

15:00

FK ForteDruzhba

16:00

SKAMashuk-KMV

17:00

Rotor-2Chaika

17:00

Dynamo MkhAnzhi

17:00

ChernomoretsBiolog-Novokubansk

18:00

 

Energetik-BDUSlavia

16:00

NemanBelshina

18:00

 

Yedinstvo (Dzyarzhynsk)Gazovik (Vitebsk)

15:00

Niva (Doubizna)FK Lida (Lida)

16:00

Polatsk-2019 (Polatsk)Maxline (Rogachev)

16:00

FK Svislach (Svislach)Volna (Pinsk)

17:00

FK Staryya Darohi (Staryya Darohi)FK Asipovichy (Asipovichy)

17:00

Krumkachy (Minsk)Slonim-2017 (Slonim)

17:00

 

SurkhonBunyodkor

19:00

 

RapidTirol

17:00

 

Huddersfield TownNottingham Forest

16:30

 

AZVitesse

14:30

 

Den HaagExcelsior

18:00

 

Víkingur RKA

16:30

StjarnanÍBV

17:00

ÍAKeflavík

17:00

FHKR

19:15

FramValur

19:15

LeiknirBreiðablik

19:15

 

SpartaksTukums 2000

16:00

 

LietavaRiteriai

17:30

 

HaugesundÅlesund

18:00

JervSarpsborg 08

18:00

MoldeBodø/Glimt

18:00

SandefjordKristiansund

18:00

TromsøLillestrøm

18:00

VålerengaRosenborg

20:00

 

MoreirenseChaves

19:30

 

TriglavTabor

19:30

 

Saint-ÉtienneAuxerre

19:00

 

DegerforsMalmö

15:00

DjurgårdensVarbergs

15:00

NorrköpingElfsborg

15:00

HelsingborgsAIK

17:30

VärnamoHammarby

17:30

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

14:30

LevadiaFlora

17:15

KuressaareTammeka

19:30

 

CoritibaBotafogo

16:00

SantosPalmeiras

16:00

CorinthiansAmérica

18:00

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeAtlético Paranaense

18:00

FluminenseFlamengo

18:00

Atlético MineiroAvaí

19:00

 

Los Angeles GalaxyAustin

13:00

Seattle SoundersCharlotte

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 27

ThailandTurkmenistan

1:0

MyanmarBahrain

0:2

MalaysiaBrunei

4:0

 

FK VolnaDinamo SPb

2:0

 

KhimikZenit-2

0:4

 

IslochDnepr

3:2

FK SlutskFK Homel

2:2

 

NavbahorLokomotiv

2:0

AGMKNeftchi

3:1

 

Botev VEtar

3:2

 

SioniSaburtalo

1:0

DilaLokomotivi

4:1

 

Riga FCRFS

2:0

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 Ц 05.06.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

21.03.2022 Ц 27.09.2022

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 14.06.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 Ц 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

08.02.2022 Ц 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 Ц 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 Ц 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 Ц 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

10.09.2021 Ц 29.05.2022

CAF Champion's League 2021/22

Just finished

06.07.2021 Ц 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

13.05.2022 Ц 22.05.2022

CFU Club Championship 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru