Czech Champiopnship 2023/24, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 31.03.2024 | | Hradec Králové | | Karviná | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Hradec Králové |
Czech Champiopnship 2023/24, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 09.03.2024 | | Slovan | | Karviná | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Liberec |
Czech Champiopnship 2023/24, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 02.03.2024 | | Karviná | | Slovácko | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2023/24, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 18.02.2024 | | Karviná | | Slavia | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2023/24, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 14.02.2024 | | Karviná | | Pardubice | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2023/24, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 10.02.2024 | | Karviná | | Sparta | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2023/24, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 25.11.2023 | | Karviná | | Sigma | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2023/24, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 11.11.2023 | | Bohemians 1905 | | Karviná | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Praha |
Czech Champiopnship 2023/24, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 05.11.2023 | | Karviná | | Baník | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2023/24, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 07.10.2023 | | Dynamo | | Karviná | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| České Budějovice |
Czech Champiopnship 2023/24, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 23.09.2023 | | Slovácko | | Karviná | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Uherské Hradiště |
Czech Champiopnship 2023/24, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 16.09.2023 | | Karviná | | Teplice | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2023/24, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 03.09.2023 | | Slavia | | Karviná | | 5:1 (3:1) |
| Praha |
Czech Champiopnship 2023/24, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 27.08.2023 | | Sparta | | Karviná | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Praha |
Czech Champiopnship 2023/24, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 13.08.2023 | | Pardubice | | Karviná | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Pardubice |
Czech Champiopnship 2023/24, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 05.08.2023 | | Karviná | | Mladá Boleslav | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2023/24, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 29.07.2023 | | Sigma | | Karviná | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Olomouc |
Czech Champiopnship 2021/22, Gambrinus Liga, Relegation group |
| 14.05.2022 | | Bohemians 1905 | | Karviná | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Praha |
Czech Champiopnship 2021/22, Gambrinus Liga, Relegation group |
| 07.05.2022 | | Pardubice | | Karviná | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Pardubice |
Czech Champiopnship 2021/22, Gambrinus Liga, Relegation group |
| 01.05.2022 | | Jablonec | | Karviná | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Jablonec nad Nisou |
Czech Champiopnship 2021/22, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 17.04.2022 | | Slovan | | Karviná | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Liberec |
Czech Champiopnship 2021/22, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 09.04.2022 | | Slovácko | | Karviná | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Uherské Hradiště |
Czech Champiopnship 2021/22, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 13.03.2022 | | Karviná | | Sigma | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2021/22, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 06.03.2022 | | Mladá Boleslav | | Karviná | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Mladá Boleslav |
Czech Champiopnship 2021/22, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 20.02.2022 | | Teplice | | Karviná | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Teplice |
Czech Champiopnship 2021/22, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 18.12.2021 | | Karviná | | Viktoria | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2021/22, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 11.12.2021 | | Fastav | | Karviná | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Zlín |
Czech Champiopnship 2021/22, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 04.12.2021 | | Karviná | | Sparta | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2021/22, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 01.12.2021 | | Bohemians 1905 | | Karviná | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Praha |
Czech Champiopnship 2021/22, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 28.11.2021 | | Hradec Králové | | Karviná | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Mladá Boleslav |
Czech Champiopnship 2021/22, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 24.11.2021 | | Karviná | | Baník | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2021/22, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 21.11.2021 | | Karviná | | Slovan | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2021/22, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 17.10.2021 | | Sigma | | Karviná | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Olomouc |
Czech Champiopnship 2021/22, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 03.10.2021 | | Karviná | | Mladá Boleslav | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2021/22, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 25.09.2021 | | Dynamo | | Karviná | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| České Budějovice |
Czech Champiopnship 2021/22, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 12.09.2021 | | Jablonec | | Karviná | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Jablonec nad Nisou |
Czech Champiopnship 2021/22, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 22.08.2021 | | Viktoria | | Karviná | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Plzeň |
Czech Champiopnship 2021/22, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 14.08.2021 | | Karviná | | Fastav | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2021/22, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 07.08.2021 | | Sparta | | Karviná | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Praha |
Czech Champiopnship 2020/21, Gambrinus Liga |
| 09.05.2021 | | Karviná | | Slovácko | | 0:2 (0:1) * |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2020/21, Gambrinus Liga |
| 25.04.2021 | | Karviná | | Příbram | | 0:1 (0:1) * |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2020/21, Gambrinus Liga |
| 20.04.2021 | | Jablonec | | Karviná | | 3:0 (3:0) * |
| Jablonec nad Nisou |
Czech Champiopnship 2020/21, Gambrinus Liga |
| 20.03.2021 | | Karviná | | Sigma | | 0:1 (0:0) * |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2020/21, Gambrinus Liga |
| 14.03.2021 | | Bohemians 1905 | | Karviná | | 2:0 (1:0) * |
| Praha |
Czech Champiopnship 2020/21, Gambrinus Liga |
| 28.02.2021 | | Mladá Boleslav | | Karviná | | 2:0 (2:0) * |
| Mladá Boleslav |
Czech Champiopnship 2020/21, Gambrinus Liga |
| 14.02.2021 | | Sparta | | Karviná | | 4:3 (3:2) * |
| Praha |
Czech Champiopnship 2020/21, Gambrinus Liga |
| 23.01.2021 | | Karviná | | Slavia | | 1:3 (0:0) * |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2020/21, Gambrinus Liga |
| 16.01.2021 | | Slovácko | | Karviná | | 2:0 (0:0) * |
| Uherské Hradiště |
Czech Champiopnship 2020/21, Gambrinus Liga |
| 23.12.2020 | | Karviná | | Pardubice | | 0:2 (0:1) * |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2020/21, Gambrinus Liga |
| 28.11.2020 | | Karviná | | Fastav | | 0:2 (0:2) * |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2020/21, Gambrinus Liga |
| 21.11.2020 | | Sigma | | Karviná | | 3:0 (1:0) * |
| Olomouc |
Czech Champiopnship 2020/21, Gambrinus Liga |
| 13.09.2020 | | Karviná | | Sparta | | 2:5 (2:2) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2019/20, Gambrinus Liga, Relegation group |
| 28.06.2020 | | Sigma | | Karviná | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Olomouc |
Czech Champiopnship 2019/20, Gambrinus Liga, Relegation group |
| 20.06.2020 | | Teplice | | Karviná | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Teplice |
Czech Champiopnship 2019/20, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 10.06.2020 | | Jablonec | | Karviná | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Jablonec nad Nisou |
Czech Champiopnship 2019/20, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 03.06.2020 | | Slovácko | | Karviná | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Uherské Hradiště |
Czech Champiopnship 2019/20, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 31.05.2020 | | Karviná | | Sparta | | 1:4 (1:0) * |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2019/20, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 14.12.2019 | | Slovan | | Karviná | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Liberec |
Czech Champiopnship 2019/20, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 01.12.2019 | | Slavia | | Karviná | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Praha |
Czech Champiopnship 2019/20, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 08.11.2019 | | Baník | | Karviná | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Ostrava |
Czech Champiopnship 2019/20, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 03.11.2019 | | Karviná | | Jablonec | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2019/20, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 27.10.2019 | | Dynamo | | Karviná | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| České Budějovice |
Czech Champiopnship 2019/20, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 20.10.2019 | | Karviná | | Slovácko | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2019/20, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 05.10.2019 | | Sparta | | Karviná | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Praha |
Czech Champiopnship 2019/20, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 18.08.2019 | | Karviná | | Slovan | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2019/20, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 27.07.2019 | | Viktoria | | Karviná | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Plzeň |
Czech Champiopnship 2019/20, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 22.07.2019 | | Karviná | | Baník | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2019/20, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 14.07.2019 | | Mladá Boleslav | | Karviná | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Mladá Boleslav |
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga, Relegation group |
| 25.05.2019 | | Slovácko | | Karviná | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Uherské Hradiště |
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga, Relegation group |
| 18.05.2019 | | Karviná | | Bohemians 1905 | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga, Relegation group |
| 11.05.2019 | | Příbram | | Karviná | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Příbram |
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga, Relegation group |
| 05.05.2019 | | Opava | | Karviná | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Opava |
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 07.04.2019 | | Sigma | | Karviná | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Olomouc |
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 15.03.2019 | | Dukla | | Karviná | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Praha |
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 09.03.2019 | | Karviná | | Bohemians 1905 | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 02.03.2019 | | Příbram | | Karviná | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Příbram |
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 16.02.2019 | | Slovácko | | Karviná | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Uherské Hradiště |
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 16.12.2018 | | Viktoria | | Karviná | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Plzeň |
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 24.11.2018 | | Karviná | | Slavia | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 10.11.2018 | | Karviná | | Sparta | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 03.11.2018 | | Fastav | | Karviná | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Zlín |
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 27.10.2018 | | Karviná | | Sigma | | 2:3 (0:0) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 07.10.2018 | | Karviná | | Dukla | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 16.09.2018 | | Teplice | | Karviná | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Teplice |
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 19.08.2018 | | Karviná | | Viktoria | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 11.08.2018 | | Jablonec | | Karviná | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Jablonec nad Nisou |
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 05.08.2018 | | Karviná | | Mladá Boleslav | | 3:4 (1:1) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 28.07.2018 | | Slavia | | Karviná | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Praha |
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga, First stage |
| 21.07.2018 | | Slovan | | Karviná | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Liberec |
Czech Champiopnship 2017/18, Gambrinus Liga |
| 13.05.2018 | | Jablonec | | Karviná | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Jablonec nad Nisou |
Czech Champiopnship 2017/18, Gambrinus Liga |
| 05.05.2018 | | Karviná | | Dukla | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2017/18, Gambrinus Liga |
| 28.04.2018 | | Viktoria Plzeň | | Karviná | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Plzeň |
Czech Champiopnship 2017/18, Gambrinus Liga |
| 13.04.2018 | | Slavia | | Karviná | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Praha |
Czech Champiopnship 2017/18, Gambrinus Liga |
| 25.11.2017 | | Baník | | Karviná | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Ostrava |
Czech Champiopnship 2017/18, Gambrinus Liga |
| 04.11.2017 | | Dukla | | Karviná | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Praha |
Czech Champiopnship 2017/18, Gambrinus Liga |
| 27.10.2017 | | Karviná | | Viktoria Plzeň | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2017/18, Gambrinus Liga |
| 21.10.2017 | | Teplice | | Karviná | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Teplice |
Czech Champiopnship 2017/18, Gambrinus Liga |
| 14.10.2017 | | Karviná | | Slavia | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2017/18, Gambrinus Liga |
| 16.09.2017 | | Karviná | | Sigma | | 3:5 (1:2) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2017/18, Gambrinus Liga |
| 10.09.2017 | | Sparta | | Karviná | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Praha |
Czech Champiopnship 2017/18, Gambrinus Liga |
| 26.08.2017 | | Karviná | | Slovan | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2017/18, Gambrinus Liga |
| 19.08.2017 | | Fastav | | Karviná | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Zlín |
Czech Champiopnship 2017/18, Gambrinus Liga |
| 05.08.2017 | | Bohemians 1905 | | Karviná | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Praha |
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17, Gambrinus Liga |
| 27.05.2017 | | Karviná | | Jablonec | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17, Gambrinus Liga |
| 20.05.2017 | | Bohemians 1905 | | Karviná | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Praha |
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17, Gambrinus Liga |
| 22.04.2017 | | Teplice | | Karviná | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Teplice |
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17, Gambrinus Liga |
| 15.04.2017 | | Příbram | | Karviná | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Příbram |
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17, Gambrinus Liga |
| 08.04.2017 | | Karviná | | Slavia | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17, Gambrinus Liga |
| 01.04.2017 | | Slovan | | Karviná | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Liberec |
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17, Gambrinus Liga |
| 19.03.2017 | | Karviná | | Viktoria Plzeň | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17, Gambrinus Liga |
| 20.11.2016 | | Sparta | | Karviná | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Praha |
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17, Gambrinus Liga |
| 06.11.2016 | | Karviná | | Slovácko | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17, Gambrinus Liga |
| 22.10.2016 | | Karviná | | Teplice | | 1:4 (1:2) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17, Gambrinus Liga |
| 01.10.2016 | | Slavia | | Karviná | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Praha |
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17, Gambrinus Liga |
| 18.09.2016 | | Viktoria Plzeň | | Karviná | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Plzeň |
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17, Gambrinus Liga |
| 29.08.2016 | | Fastav | | Karviná | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Zlín |
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17, Gambrinus Liga |
| 30.07.2016 | | Jablonec | | Karviná | | 5:3 (1:3) |
| Jablonec nad Nisou |
Czech Champiopnship 1998/99, Gambrinus Liga |
| 22.05.1999 | | Boby | | Karviná | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Brno |
Czech Champiopnship 1998/99, Gambrinus Liga |
| 16.05.1999 | | Karviná | | Baník | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 1998/99, Gambrinus Liga |
| 12.05.1999 | | Dukla | | Karviná | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Příbram |
Czech Champiopnship 1998/99, Gambrinus Liga |
| 02.05.1999 | | Teplice | | Karviná | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Teplice |
Czech Champiopnship 1998/99, Gambrinus Liga |
| 24.04.1999 | | Karviná | | Slavia | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 1998/99, Gambrinus Liga |
| 18.04.1999 | | Slovan | | Karviná | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Liberec |
Czech Champiopnship 1998/99, Gambrinus Liga |
| 21.03.1999 | | Sigma | | Karviná | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Olomouc |
Czech Champiopnship 1998/99, Gambrinus Liga |
| 07.03.1999 | | Hradec Králové | | Karviná | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Hradec Králové |
Czech Champiopnship 1998/99, Gambrinus Liga |
| 28.02.1999 | | Karviná | | Sparta | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 1998/99, Gambrinus Liga |
| 29.11.1998 | | Viktoria Žižkov | | Karviná | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Praha |
Czech Champiopnship 1998/99, Gambrinus Liga |
| 22.11.1998 | | Karviná | | Boby | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 1998/99, Gambrinus Liga |
| 01.11.1998 | | Chmel | | Karviná | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Blšany |
Czech Champiopnship 1998/99, Gambrinus Liga |
| 25.10.1998 | | Karviná | | Teplice | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 1998/99, Gambrinus Liga |
| 16.10.1998 | | Slavia | | Karviná | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Praha |
Czech Champiopnship 1998/99, Gambrinus Liga |
| 27.09.1998 | | Opava | | Karviná | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Opava |
Czech Champiopnship 1998/99, Gambrinus Liga |
| 20.09.1998 | | Karviná | | Petra | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 1998/99, Gambrinus Liga |
| 11.09.1998 | | Karviná | | Sigma | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 1998/99, Gambrinus Liga |
| 30.08.1998 | | Viktoria Plzeň | | Karviná | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Plzeň |
Czech Champiopnship 1998/99, Gambrinus Liga |
| 09.08.1998 | | Sparta | | Karviná | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Praha |
Czech Champiopnship 1996/97, 1. liga |
| 11.06.1997 | | Boby | | Karviná | | 5:1 (3:1) |
| Brno |
Czech Champiopnship 1996/97, 1. liga |
| 27.04.1997 | | České Budějovice | | Karviná | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| České Budějovice |
Czech Champiopnship 1996/97, 1. liga |
| 20.04.1997 | | Karviná | | Viktoria Žižkov | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 1996/97, 1. liga |
| 13.04.1997 | | Kaučuk | | Karviná | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Opava |
Czech Champiopnship 1996/97, 1. liga |
| 26.03.1997 | | Jablonec | | Karviná | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Jablonec nad Nisou |
Czech Champiopnship 1996/97, 1. liga |
| 16.03.1997 | | Baník | | Karviná | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Ostrava |
Czech Champiopnship 1996/97, 1. liga |
| 09.03.1997 | | Karviná | | Bohemians | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 1996/97, 1. liga |
| 02.03.1997 | | Viktoria Plzeň | | Karviná | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Plzeň |
Czech Champiopnship 1996/97, 1. liga |
| 01.12.1996 | | Karviná | | Boby | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 1996/97, 1. liga |
| 24.11.1996 | | Slovan | | Karviná | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Liberec |
Czech Champiopnship 1996/97, 1. liga |
| 17.11.1996 | | Karviná | | Sparta | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 1996/97, 1. liga |
| 03.11.1996 | | Sigma | | Karviná | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Olomouc |
Czech Champiopnship 1996/97, 1. liga |
| 20.10.1996 | | Karviná | | České Budějovice | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Karviná |
Czech Champiopnship 1996/97, 1. liga |
| 13.10.1996 | | Viktoria Žižkov | | Karviná | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Praha |
Czech Champiopnship 1996/97, 1. liga |
| 29.09.1996 | | Hradec Králové | | Karviná | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Hradec Králové |
Czech Champiopnship 1996/97, 1. liga |
| 08.09.1996 | | Slavia | | Karviná | | 5:1 (0:0) |
| Praha |
Czech Champiopnship 1996/97, 1. liga |
| 11.08.1996 | | Petra | | Karviná | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Drnovice |