FK Kolomna

Kolomna

See also:  Avangard (Kolomna), Russia,  Oka (Kolomna), Russia,  Gigant (Voskresensk), Russia

Founded: 1997

Stadium: Avangard Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division West
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division West - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division West - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division West - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division West - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Centre - place 18
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Centre - place 19
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Centre - place 12
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Centre - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Centre - place 13
  -    -    -  Russia 1997, Third league Zone 3 - place 10 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 310
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 230
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
FA Cup 2017/18

First Round Proper

03.11

Port Vale - Oxford United

19:45

03.11

Notts County - Bristol Rovers

19:45

03.11

Hyde - Milton Keynes Dons

19:55

04.11

Shaw Lane AFC - Mansfield Town

12:30

04.11

Stevenage - Nantwich Town

15:00

04.11

Bradford City - Chesterfield

15:00

04.11

Morecambe - Hartlepool United

15:00

04.11

Yeovil Town - Southend United

15:00

04.11

Peterborough United - Tranmere Rovers

15:00

04.11

Forest Green Rovers - Macclesfield Town

15:00

04.11

AFC Fylde - Kidderminster Harriers

15:00

04.11

Luton Town - Portsmouth

15:00

04.11

Shrewsbury Town - Aldershot Town

15:00

04.11

Hereford - A.F.C. Telford United

15:00

04.11

Blackburn Rovers - Barnet

15:00

04.11

Ebbsfleet United - Doncaster Rovers

15:00

04.11

Boreham Wood - Blackpool

15:00

04.11

Colchester United - Oxford City

15:00

04.11

Plymouth Argyle - Grimsby Town

15:00

04.11

AFC Wimbledon - Lincoln City

15:00

04.11

Rochdale - Bromley

15:00

04.11

Coventry City - Maidenhead United

15:00

04.11

Carlisle United - Oldham Athletic

15:00

04.11

Cheltenham Town - Maidstone United

15:00

04.11

Crewe Alexandra - Rotherham United

15:00

04.11

Gillingham - Leyton Orient

15:00

04.11

Gainsborough Trinity - Slough Town

15:00

04.11

Northampton Town - Scunthorpe United

15:00

04.11

Wigan Athletic - Crawley Town

15:00

04.11

Gateshead - Chelmsford City

15:00

04.11

Newport County - Walsall

17:15

05.11

Cambridge United - Sutton United

14:00

05.11

Guiseley - Accrington Stanley

14:00

05.11

Leatherhead - Billericay Town

14:00

05.11

Dartford - Swindon Town

14:00

05.11

Woking - Bury

14:00

05.11

Solihull Moors - Wycombe Wanderers

14:00

05.11

Charlton Athletic - Truro City

14:00

05.11

Exeter City - Heybridge Swifts

14:00

06.11

Chorley - Fleetwood Town

19:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 25

BarcelonaGrêmio

19:45

NacionalIndependiente

18:15

FluminenseFlamengo

21:45

 

FK Tambov (Tambov)Avangard (Kursk)

14:00

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)

15:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)

18:30

FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)Amkar (Perm)

18:30

Luch-Energiya (Vladivostok)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

19:00

FK Tosno (Tosno)Tom (Tomsk)

19:00

Rubin (Kazan)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

19:00

Spartak (Moscow)Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)

19:00

 

Prykarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)Desna (Chernigiv)

Arsenal-Kiev (Kiev)Veres (Rivne)

13:00

Tavriya (Simferopil)FK Mariupol (Mariupol)

14:00

Vorskla (Poltava)Olympic (Donetsk)

17:00

FK Lviv (Lviv)Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk)

19:00

Zorya (Lugansk)Shahtar (Donetsk)

19:00

Dnipro-1 (Dnipropetrovsk)Chornomorets (Odesa)

19:00

FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya)Dynamo (Kiev)

19:30

 

InguletsNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

16:00

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaPolissya

14:00

 

AstanaOkzhetpes

19:00

 

ChelseaEverton

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWest Ham United

20:00

 

AnderlechtZulte Waregem

20:30

GenkBrugge

20:30

Waasland-BeverenKortrijk

20:30

 

AtalantaHellas Verona

18:30

BolognaLazio

20:45

CagliariBenevento

20:45

ChievoMilan

20:45

FiorentinaTorino

20:45

GenoaNapoli

20:45

JuventusSPAL

20:45

RomaCrotone

20:45

SassuoloUdinese

20:45

 

ZemunPartizan

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaSpartak Zlatibor Voda

18:00

 

AberdeenCeltic

19:45

DundeeMotherwell

19:45

RangersKilmarnock

19:45

 

Beijing GuoanChongqing Lifan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 23

 

LokomotivFK Krasnodar

2:0

 

DneprBATE

0:2

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

1:1

 

LudogoretsEtar

4:0

 

Kolxet`i 1913Kobuleti

13:00*

SaburtaloDila

3:1

TorpedoLokomotivi

4:2

DinamoSamtredia

0:1

 

Real SociedadEspañol

1:1

DeportivoGirona

1:2

 

OddLillestrøm

1:0

 

Wisła PŚląsk

4:1

 

MoreirenseBraga

0:1

Vitória GPortimonense

3:3

 

Jönköpings SödraKalmar

2:0

HammarbySirius

3:3

MalmöAIK

0:0

 

BotafogoCorinthians

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru