København

Copenhagen

See also:  B 1903 (Copenhagen), Denmark,  KB (Copenhagen), Denmark

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 49

Founded: 01.07.1992

Stadium: Parken

Last results

Europa League 2019/20, Group B

Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2019København Lugano1:0 (0:0)
 København

Europa League 2019/20, Play-off round

Статистика личных встреч  29.08.2019Riga FC København1:0 (0:0)
 Rīga

Europa League 2019/20, Play-off round

Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2019København Riga FC3:1 (1:1)
 København

UEFA Champions League 2019/20, Third qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2019København Crvena Zvezda1:1 aet
(1:1, 1:1),
pen. 6:7
 København

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2019/20 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2017/18 - Play-off round
UEFA Champions League 2016/17 - Group G - place 3
UEFA Champions League 2014/15 - Play-off round
UEFA Champions League 2013/14 - Group B - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2012/13 - Play-off round
UEFA Champions League 2011/12 - Play-off round
UEFA Champions League 2010/11 - Round of 16
UEFA Champions League 2009/10 - First round
UEFA Champions League 2007/08 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2006/07 - Group F - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2004/05 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2003/04 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2001/02 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1993/94 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2019/20 - Group B
Europa League 2018/19 - Group C - place 4
Europa League 2017/18 - Round of 32
Europa League 2016/17 - Round of 16
Europa League 2015/16 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2014/15 - Group B - place 4
Europa League 2012/13 - Group E - place 3
Europa League 2011/12 - Group B - place 3
Europa League 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - Group B - place 4
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - First round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1999 - Round 2
Intertoto Cup 1996 - Group 3 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1993 - Group 3 - place 5
Intertoto Cup 1992 - Group 1 - place 1

Overall stats Copa del Sol - overall stats
Copa del Sol 2013 - Blue Group - place 4
Copa del Sol 2012 - Final
Copa del Sol 2011 - Quarterfinals losers
Copa del Sol 2010 - place 3

Overall stats Atlantic Cup - overall stats
Atlantic Cup 2015 - Consolation round
Atlantic Cup 2014 - Winner

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 674
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
19.09.2019

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
FA Cup 2019/20

Second Qualifying Round

21.09

Irlam - York City

12:30

21.09

Marine - Dunston UTS

15:00

21.09

Southport - Scarborough Athletic

15:00

21.09

Chester - Altrincham

15:00

21.09

Curzon Ashton - Blyth Spartans

15:00

21.09

Bradford Park Avenue - Morpeth Town

15:00

21.09

Ashton United - Pontefract Collieries

15:00

21.09

Colne - Ossett United

15:00

21.09

1874 Northwich - Whitby Town

15:00

21.09

United of Manchester - Warrington Town

15:00

21.09

Trafford - Darlington

15:00

21.09

Gateshead - Ramsbottom United

15:00

21.09

Guiseley - Stockton Town

15:00

21.09

Lancaster City - Spennymoor Town

15:00

21.09

Runcorn Town - Farsley Celtic

15:00

21.09

Alfreton Town - King's Lynn Town

15:00

21.09

Stamford - Boston United

15:00

21.09

Leamington - Chasetown

15:00

21.09

Kettering Town - Sutton Coldfield Town

15:00

21.09

Belper Town - Witton Albion

15:00

21.09

Loughborough Dynamo - Tamworth

15:00

21.09

A.F.C. Telford United - Nantwich Town

15:00

21.09

Rushall Olympic - Gainsborough Trinity

15:00

21.09

Halesowen Town - Stratford Town

15:00

21.09

Boston Town - Leek Town

15:00

21.09

Buxton - Corby Town

15:00

21.09

Matlock Town - Kidsgrove Athletic

15:00

21.09

Hednesford Town - Barwell

15:00

21.09

Kidderminster Harriers - Stafford Rangers

15:00

21.09

Coalville Town - Stourbridge

15:00

21.09

Beaconsfield Town - Hemel Hempstead Town

15:00

21.09

Corinthian-Casuals - Chelmsford City

15:00

21.09

Walthamstow - Abbey Rangers

15:00

21.09

Balham - Royston Town

15:00

21.09

Tonbridge Angels - Eastbourne Borough

15:00

21.09

Margate - Concord Rangers

15:00

21.09

Hendon - Deeping Rangers

15:00

21.09

St Ives Town - Canvey Island

15:00

21.09

Maidstone United - Cheshunt

15:00

21.09

Potters Bar Town - AFC Hornchurch

15:00

21.09

Dulwich Hamlet - Bognor Regis Town

15:00

21.09

Flackwell Heath - Slough Town

15:00

21.09

Billericay Town - Basildon United

15:00

21.09

Tooting & Mitcham United - Dorking Wanderers

15:00

21.09

Hadley - Ramsgate

15:00

21.09

Harrow Borough - Carshalton Athletic

15:00

21.09

Biggleswade Town - Ware

15:00

21.09

Badshot Lea - Hayes & Yeading United

15:00

21.09

Lowestoft Town - Needham Market

15:00

21.09

Barton Rovers - Hitchin Town

15:00

21.09

Enfield Town - Braintree Town

15:00

21.09

Maldon & Tiptree - Wingate & Finchley

15:00

21.09

Moneyfields - Whyteleafe

15:00

21.09

Hartley Wintney - Chichester City

15:00

21.09

Horsham - Dartford

15:00

21.09

St Albans City - Worthing

15:00

21.09

Kings Langley - Folkestone Invicta

15:00

21.09

Haringey Borough - Staines Town

15:00

21.09

Farnborough - Wealdstone

15:00

21.09

Welling United - Chipstead

15:00

21.09

Chesham United - Hampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

21.09

Weston-super-Mare - Merthyr Town

15:00

21.09

Sholing - Weymouth

15:00

21.09

Hereford - Truro City

15:00

21.09

Portland United - Salisbury

15:00

21.09

Havant & Waterlooville - Taunton Town

15:00

21.09

Cirencester Town - Chippenham Town

15:00

21.09

Tavistock - Highworth Town

15:00

21.09

Tiverton Town - Bristol Manor Farm

15:00

21.09

Poole Town - Hungerford Town

15:00

21.09

Swindon Supermarine - Bath City

15:00

21.09

Oxford City - North Leigh

15:00

21.09

Kidlington - Gloucester City

15:00

21.09

Brackley Town - Cinderford Town

15:00

21.09

Blackfield & Langley - Dorchester Town

15:00

21.09

Bishop's Stortford - Peterborough Sports

15:00

21.09

Lewes - Bowers & Pitsea

15:00

22.09

Kingstonian - Grays Athletic

15:00

22.09

Cray Wanderers - Soham Town Rangers

15:00

22.09

Biggleswade - Chertsey Town

15:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

NigerCôte d'Ivoire

GhanaBurkina Faso

TogoNigeria

Central African RepublicDR Congo

EthiopiaRwanda

TanzaniaSudan

ZimbabweLesotho

MadagascarNamibia

EswatiniZambia

Equatorial GuineaCongo

17:00

 

FK OrenburgLokomotiv

13:30

DynamoFK Sochi

14:00

ArsenalUral

16:30

CSKAFK Krasnodar

19:00

 

RodinaLuki-Energiya

15:00

 

ZorkiyFK Ryazan

13:00

 

DesnaShahtar

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

KolosFK Oleksandriya

19:30

 

InguletsMFK Mykolaiv

15:00

 

Obolon-Brovar-2Nyva T

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

FK UzhhorodDinaz

16:00

 

Avanhard-2Hirnyk

15:00

EnerhiyaVPK-Ahro

16:00

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

16:00

Chornomorets-2Real Pharma

16:00

AliansKrystal

17:00

 

NeftçiKeşlə

18:30

 

LoriArarat

16:00

PyunikNoah

17:00

 

TarpedaBATE

0:3

Energetik-BDUIsloch

14:00

FK HomelDynamo Mn

17:00

 

ShakhtyorTobil

16:00

ZhetysuAstana

16:00

OrdabasyAqtöbe

18:00

 

BunyodkorQizilqum

18:00

NasafBuxoro

18:00

 

AustriaAltach

14:30

HartbergWolfsberg

14:30

LASKRed Bull

17:00

 

West Ham UnitedManchester United

14:00

Crystal PalaceWolverhampton Wanderers

16:00

ArsenalAston Villa

16:30

ChelseaLiverpool

16:30

 

West Bromwich AlbionHuddersfield Town

12:00

 

KingstonianGrays Athletic

15:00

Cray WanderersSoham Town Rangers

15:00

BiggleswadeChertsey Town

15:00

 

StandardEupen

14:30

BruggeAnderlecht

18:00

Zulte WaregemGent

20:00

 

LokomotivBeroe

17:45

LudogoretsArda

20:15

 

Zalaegerszegi TEFerencváros

17:00

 

Borussia MFortuna

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

18:00

 

Den HaagAZ

12:15

HeerenveenUtrecht

14:30

PSVAjax

14:30

EmmenFeyenoord

16:45

 

FylkirStjarnan

14:00

GrindavíkValur

14:00

HKÍA

14:00

KRFH

14:00

ÍBVBreiðablik

14:00

Víkingur RKA

14:00

 

GetafeMallorca

12:00

EspañolReal Sociedad

14:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:00

AthleticAlavés

18:30

SevillaReal Madrid

21:00

 

SassuoloSPAL

12:30

BolognaRoma

15:00

LecceNapoli

15:00

SampdoriaTorino

15:00

AtalantaFiorentina

18:00

LazioParma

20:45

 

METTA/LUVentspils

16:00

ValmieraRiga FC

18:00

 

VålerengaViking

18:00

RanheimBodø/Glimt

18:00

OddSarpsborg 08

18:00

TromsøStrømsgodset

18:00

LillestrømKristiansund

18:00

MjøndalenRosenborg

20:00

 

Wisła PWisła K

12:30

PogońGórnik

15:00

CracoviaLegia

17:30

 

Gil VicenteBoavista

15:30

TondelaVitória G

18:00

Vitória SPortimonense

18:00

PortoSanta Clara

20:30

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

18:00

 

RudarDomžale

14:00

TriglavMaribor

16:00

MuraCelje

18:00

OlimpijaNK Bravo

20:15

 

RennesLille

15:00

AngersSaint-Étienne

17:00

LyonParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

HajdukInter

16:30

Istra 1961Rijeka

19:00

 

IskraBudućnost

15:00

RudarPetrovac

15:00

PodgoricaKom

15:00

SutjeskaGrbalj

16:00

TitogradZeta

18:00

 

Mladá BoleslavBaník

15:30

SpartaSlavia

18:00

 

HammarbyAIK

15:00

ElfsborgMalmö

17:30

HelsingborgsAFC Eskilstuna

17:30

 

St. JohnstoneRangers

12:15

CelticKilmarnock

13:00

HibernianHearts

15:00

 

KuressaareMaardu

13:00

TammekaFlora

15:00

 

Newell's Old BoysAldosivi

11:00

Godoy CruzBanfield

13:15

LanúsColón

15:30

Racing ClubArsenal

17:45

River PlateVélez Sársfield

20:00

 

InternacionalChapecoense

11:00

FortalezaPalmeiras

16:00

Vasco da GamaAtlético Paranaense

16:00

CSACeará

16:00

AvaíAtlético Mineiro

19:00

 

Portland TimbersMinnesota United

12:55

DallasNew York City

17:00

New York Red BullsPhiladelphia Union

18:30

DC UnitedSeattle Sounders

20:00

 

Tianjin TianhaiBeijing Sinobo Guoan

17:30

Shanghai SIPGHenan Jianye

19:35

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoWuhan Zall

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

 

FK UfaSpartak

1:0

 

SKA-KhabarovskYenisey

2:0

 

KAMAZLada-Tolyatti

4:0

 

ZenitIrtysh

1:3

FK ChitaDynamo

3:0

SakhalinFK Novosibirsk

3:2

 

Dnipro-1Karpaty

2:0

 

AhrobiznesAvanhard

2:1

MetalurhFK Mynai

0:2

 

FK MinskSlavia

1:0

FK HaradzeyaDynamo Br

1:3

 

Sfîntul GheorgheMilsami

3:0

PetrocubZimbru

1:0

 

DinamoFK Andijon

0:1

Qoʼqon 1912Lokomotiv

1:1

SurkhonAGMK

1:0

 

SouthamptonAFC Bournemouth

1:3

 

KortrijkMechelen

2:3

 

Cherno MoreBotev P

2:0

CSKATsarsko Selo

3:0

 

Schalke 04Mainz 05

2:1

 

TwenteHeracles Almelo

2:3

 

SioniTorpedo

2:0

MetalurgiLokomotivi

2:1

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

1:0

 

Atlético OsasunaReal Betis

0:0

 

CagliariGenoa

3:1

 

PiastRaków

2:1

LechJagiellonia

1:1

 

Paços de FerreiraAves

2:1

 

StrasbourgNantes

2:1

 

LokomotivaOsijek

2:1

 

Bohemians 1905Fastav

2:2

 

SundsvallDjurgårdens

1:4

 

UniónRosario Central

0:0

Argentinos JuniorsCentral Córdoba

3:1

 

Chongqing Dangdai LifanJiangsu Suning

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru