Russia 1998, Second division

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak-Orekhovo402514160 - 23891D128031 - 1144136129 - 1245
2.FK Orel402115455 - 1878146030 - 44879425 - 1430
3.Spartak Ryaz402112756 - 2975144237 - 144678519 - 1529
4.Spartak Tmb402014667 - 3874146042 - 114868625 - 2726
5.Lokomotiv Lsk402081259 - 3868133443 - 204275816 - 1826
6.Kosmos401715861 - 4466108237 - 203877624 - 2428
7.Don4018101246 - 4064123531 - 203967715 - 2025
8.Spartak Luh4017131055 - 3964116333 - 203967722 - 1925
9.Spartak Br401781550 - 4859163137 - 1051151413 - 388
10.Torpedo4015101537 - 3755116324 - 1239441213 - 2516
11.Fabus4014101644 - 4652104623 - 1434461021 - 3218
12.Dinamo401481844 - 575095625 - 1932531219 - 3818
13.FK Kolomna401481857 - 7250113631 - 2336351226 - 4914
14.Arsenal-24011141548 - 4947510525 - 2325641023 - 2622
15.Titan4010141635 - 454477625 - 2028371010 - 2516
16.Tekstilshchik401072349 - 7037x541126 - 3219531223 - 3818
17.Lokomotiv Klg408131934 - 623769519 - 1627241415 - 4610
18.Avangard40992234 - 543657819 - 2322421415 - 3114
19.Salyut-YUKOS408122050 - 663676729 - 2727161321 - 399
20.Stroitel408102234 - 6734x83923 - 2327071311 - 447
21.Asmaral40942742 - 7531x531226 - 3918411516 - 3613

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 44
Day 42
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.1998FK Kolomna Spartak Br4:1 (0:0)
 
Day 41
Day 40
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.1998Torpedo FK Kolomna1:0 (1:0)
 Vladimir
Day 39
Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.1998FK Kolomna Asmaral1:2 (1:1)
 
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.1998FK Kolomna Kosmos1:2 (1:1)
 
Day 36
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.1998Titan FK Kolomna1:1 (0:1)
 
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.1998FK Kolomna Fabus1:2 (0:1)
 
Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.1998Dinamo FK Kolomna2:1 (1:1)
 
Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.1998Spartak Ryaz FK Kolomna2:1 (0:1)
 Ryazan
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.1998Don FK Kolomna3:1 (1:0)
 Novomoskovsk
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  18.07.1998Spartak Br FK Kolomna5:1 (4:1)
 
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.1998Asmaral FK Kolomna2:3 (2:0)
 
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.1998Kosmos FK Kolomna3:1 (1:0)
 
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.1998FK Kolomna Titan2:0 (2:0)
 
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.1998Fabus FK Kolomna3:2 (3:0)
 Bronnitsy
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.1998Torgmash FK Kolomna2:1 (0:0)
 
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.1998FK Kolomna Dinamo2:2 (0:2)
 
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.1998FK Kolomna Stroitel2:0 (1:0)
 
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 650
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 481
Site news
18.03.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 25

KosovoBulgaria

20:45

MontenegroEngland

20:45

PortugalSerbia

19:45

LuxembourgUkraine

20:45

TurkeyMoldova

20:00

AndorraAlbania

20:45

FranceIceland

20:45

ChinaUzbekistan

15:30

AzerbaijanLithuania

18:00

MyanmarIndonesia

18:00

Saudi ArabiaEquatorial Guinea

18:45

ThailandUruguay

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, March 23

GeorgiaSwitzerland

0:2

GibraltarIreland

0:1

MaltaFaroe Islands

2:1

SwedenRomania

2:1

SpainNorway

2:1

Bosnia and HerzegovinaArmenia

2:1

ItalyFinland

2:0

LiechtensteinGreece

0:2

SenegalMadagascar

2:0

CameroonComoros

3:0

BurundiGabon

1:1

MaliSouth Sudan

3:0

GhanaKenya

1:0

Côte d'IvoireRwanda

3:0

NigerEgypt

1:1

Guinea-BissauMozambique

2:2

ZambiaNamibia

4:1

DominicaBahamas

4:0

Sint MaartenSt. Martin

4:3

Antigua and BarbudaCuraçao

2:1

GuyanaBelize

2:1

SurinameSaint Kitts and Nevis

2:0

GuadeloupeMartinique

0:1

El SalvadorJamaica

2:0

MalaysiaAfghanistan

2:1

BrazilPanama

1:1

JordanSyria

0:1

OmanSingapore

1:1 aet
pen. 5:4

 

AngushtViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

3:0

SKADynamo

0:2

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

15:00*

Biolog-NovokubanskLegion-Dynamo

1:0

ChaikaSpartak Vl

1:0

Spartak-NalchikFK Krasnodar-3

2:0

VolgarUrozhay

0:1

 

ZirkaObolon-Brovar

0:3

KolosPrykarpattya

3:1

AhrobiznesFK Sumy

15:00*

RukhBalkany

1:0

VolynAvanhard

0:1

Metalist 1925Dnipro-1

1:2

 

ColónSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:1

 

DallasColorado Rapids

2:1

Philadelphia UnionColumbus Crew

3:0

New York Red BullsOrlando City

0:1

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

22.03.2017 – 24.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 02.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru