08.08.1998 < | Football matches for 9.08.1998 | > 10.08.1998 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Seychelles | | Comoros | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
Druzhba | | Kuban | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Maykop | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | Spartak | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
CSK-VVS-Kristall | | Dynamo | 0:0 | ||||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
Lada-Tolyatti-VAZ | | Fakel | 0:4 (0:3) | ||||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Chita | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Chita | |||||||||
Gazovik-Gazprom | | Anzhi | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
Neftekhimik | | Irtysh | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Lada-Grad | | Metallurg | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Dimitrovgrad | |||||||||
18:00 | Saturn | | Arsenal | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Ramenskoye | |||||||||
18:00 | Rubin | | Sokol | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
19:00 | KAMAZ-Chally | | Tom | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
Day 3 | |||||||||
FK Lviv | | Chornomorets | 1:4 (1:2) | ||||||
Lviv | |||||||||
Podillya | | Bukovyna | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Khmelnytsky | |||||||||
Volyn | | Metalurh | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Lutsk | |||||||||
Yavir | | Torpedo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Krasnopillya Kolos Stadium | |||||||||
Naftovyk | | Shakhtar-2 | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Okhtyrka | |||||||||
Polihraftekhnika | | Dynamo-2 | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Oleksandriia | |||||||||
Kremin | | Desna | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Kremenchuk | |||||||||
CSKA-2 | | Stal | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
FK Cherkasy | | Shakhtar | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Cherkasy | |||||||||
Polissya | | Nyva | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Zhytomyr |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Kaysar-Hurricane (Kyzylorda) | | Yelimay (Semipalatinsk) | 4:1 (2:0) | 2:1 (0:0) | 6:2 | ||||
Kyzylorda |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Grimsby Town | | Ipswich Town | 0:0 | ||||||
Cleethorpes |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sunderland | 46 | 31 | 12 | 3 | 91-28 | 105 | ||
2. | Bradford City | 46 | 26 | 9 | 11 | 82-47 | 87 | ||
3. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 26 | 8 | 12 | 69-32 | 86 | ||
4. | Birmingham City | 46 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 66-37 | 81 | ||
5. | Watford | 46 | 21 | 14 | 11 | 65-56 | 77 | ||
6. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 78-59 | 76 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 64-43 | 73 | ||
8. | Sheffield United | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 71-66 | 67 | ||
9. | Norwich City | 46 | 15 | 17 | 14 | 62-61 | 62 | ||
10. | Huddersfield Town | 46 | 15 | 16 | 15 | 62-71 | 61 |
15:00 | Arsenal | | Manchester United | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
London |
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:30 | Kaunas | | Dainava | 12:0 (5:0) | |||||
Kaunas | |||||||||
17:30 | Banga | | Atlantas | 0:0 | |||||
Gargždai | |||||||||
17:30 | Mastis | | Panerys | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Telšiai | |||||||||
17:30 | Žalgiris-2 | | Lokomotyvas | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Vilnius |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Haugesund | | Tromsø | 1:1 | ||||||
Bodø/Glimt | | Kongsvinger | 0:0 | ||||||
Sogndal | | Moss | 4:3 | ||||||
Lillestrøm | | Rosenborg | 0:3 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Hradec Králové | | Viktoria Plzeň | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Hradec Králové | |||||||||
Dukla | | Teplice | 2:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Příbram | |||||||||
Boby | | Slovan | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Brno | |||||||||
Viktoria Žižkov | | Opava | 3:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Praha | |||||||||
Sparta | | Karviná | 5:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Praha |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Helsingborgs | | Örgryte | 2:1 | ||||||
Helsingborg | |||||||||
Östers | | Elfsborg | 2:3 | ||||||
Växjö |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Vitória | | Santos | 1:3 (0:0) | ||||||
Salvador | |||||||||
Atlético-PR | | Grêmio | 0:0 | ||||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
Goiás | | Sport | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
Internacional | | Paraná | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
Guarani | | América-MG | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Campinas | |||||||||
São Paulo | | Cruzeiro | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
Flamengo | | Bragantino | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
América-RN | | Portuguesa | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Natal |
San Jos? Clash | | MetroStars | 5:1 (1:1) | ||||||
San Jos? |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | D.C. United | 32 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 81-51 | 58 | ||
2. | Columbus Crew | 32 | 15 | 0 | 12 | 67-61 | 45 | ||
3. | MetroStars | 32 | 12 | 0 | 17 | 57-63 | 39 | ||
4. | Miami Fusion | 32 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 51-68 | 35 | ||
5. | Tampa Bay Mutiny | 32 | 11 | 0 | 15 | 47-62 | 34 | ||
6. | New England Revolution | 32 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 55-70 | 29 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 32 | 22 | 0 | 6 | 87-46 | 68 | ||
2. | Chicago Fire | 32 | 18 | 0 | 11 | 64-46 | 56 | ||
3. | Colorado Rapids | 32 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 64-71 | 44 | ||
4. | Dallas Burn | 32 | 11 | 0 | 15 | 47-61 | 37 | ||
5. | San Jos? Clash | 32 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 51-65 | 33 | ||
6. | Kansas City Wizards | 32 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 47-54 | 32 |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Dalian Wanda | | Wuhan Hongjinlong | 1:0 | ||||||
Bayi | | Shenzhen Ping'an | 1:1 | ||||||
Shenyang Haishi | | Qingdao Yizhong Hainiu | 1:0 | ||||||
Guangzhou Songri | | Guangzhou Apollo | 3:1 | ||||||
Shanghai Shenhua | | Sichuan Quanxing | 4:1 | ||||||
Shandong Luneng Taishan | | Beijing Guoan | 3:3 | ||||||
Qianwei Huandao | | Yanbian Aodong | 2:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dalian Wanda | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 64-16 | 62 | ||
2. | Shanghai Shenhua | 26 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 43-23 | 45 | ||
3. | Beijing Guoan | 26 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 32-19 | 43 | ||
4. | Guangzhou Songri | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 23-33 | 36 | ||
5. | Sichuan Quanxing | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 32-34 | 34 | ||
6. | Qingdao Yizhong Hainiu | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 24-30 | 32 | ||
7. | Qianwei Huandao | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 29-29 | 32 | ||
8. | Wuhan Hongjinlong | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 26-33 | 32 | ||
9. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 39-40 | 32 | ||
10. | Shenyang Haishi | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 19-28 | 31 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |