Belgrano

Córdoba

Founded: 19.03.1905

Stadium: Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2016 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2015 - Second round
Copa Sudamericana 2013 - Second round

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, 2017/18 Primera División
Argentinian championship, 2016/17 Primera División - place 28
Argentinian championship, 2016 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship, 2015 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2014 Torneo de Transición - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2013/14 Torneo Final - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012/13 Torneo Final - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012 Clausura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Apertura - place 4
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010/11 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2008/09 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007/08 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007 Clausura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2006 Apertura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2005/06 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Clausura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Apertura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000/01 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Apertura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Clausura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999/00 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Apertura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Clausura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Apertura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Clausura - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Apertura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Clausura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Apertura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Clausura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Apertura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Clausura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Apertura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Clausura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1991 Apertura - place 15
Argentinian championship 1986/87 Torneo Liguilla Pre-Libertadores
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86 Torneo Liguilla Pre-Libertadores
Argentinian championship, National 1985 Losers, Round 2
Argentinian championship, National 1984 Quarterfinal
Argentinian championship, National 1981 Groups A/C - place 5
Argentinian championship, National 1977 Group D - place 2
Argentinian championship, National 1975 Groups C/D - place 4
Argentinian championship, National 1974 Groups A/B - place 5
Argentinian championship, National 1973 Groups A/B - place 4
Argentinian championship, National 1972 Groups A/B - place 6
Argentinian championship, National 1971 Groups A/B - place 3
Argentinian championship, National 1968 Championship - place 10

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 405
Site news
13.09.2018
current

FIFA Club World Cup 2018 added

13.09.2018
current

AFF Cup 2018 added

Fixtures
FA Cup 2018/19

Second Qualifying Round

22.09

Lymington Town - Torquay United

12:30

22.09

Chester - City of Liverpool

15:00

22.09

Ashton United - Trafford

15:00

22.09

Radcliffe - Curzon Ashton

15:00

22.09

Farsley Celtic - Southport

15:00

22.09

Mossley AFC - Kidsgrove Athletic

15:00

22.09

Staveley Miners Welfare - Guiseley

15:00

22.09

South Shields - Stockport County

15:00

22.09

Knaresborough Town - Workington

15:00

22.09

Cleethorpes Town - Bamber Bridge

15:00

22.09

York City - Ashton Athletic

15:00

22.09

Marine - Frickley Athletic

15:00

22.09

Dunston UTS - Irlam

15:00

22.09

United of Manchester - Colne

15:00

22.09

Nantwich Town - Blyth Spartans

15:00

22.09

Darlington - Bradford Park Avenue

15:00

22.09

Chorley - Leek Town

15:00

22.09

Witton Albion - Spennymoor Town

15:00

22.09

Altrincham - Whitley Bay

15:00

22.09

Consett AFC - Warrington Town

15:00

22.09

Sutton Coldfield Town - Alfreton Town

15:00

22.09

Boston United - Peterborough Sports

15:00

22.09

St Ives Town - Grantham Town

15:00

22.09

Kidderminster Harriers - Atherstone Town

15:00

22.09

Stourbridge - Leamington

15:00

22.09

Rugby Town - Hednesford Town

15:00

22.09

St Neots Town - Romulus

15:00

22.09

Nuneaton Town - Brackley Town

15:00

22.09

Alvechurch - Corby Town

15:00

22.09

Kettering Town - AFC Mansfield

15:00

22.09

Anstey Nomads - Mickleover Sports

15:00

22.09

Halesowen Town - Gainsborough Trinity

15:00

22.09

A.F.C. Telford United - Bedford Town

15:00

22.09

Buxton - Coalville Town

15:00

22.09

Hampton & Richmond Borough - Burgess Hill Town

15:00

22.09

Kings Langley - Lewes

15:00

22.09

Wealdstone - Great Wakering Rovers

15:00

22.09

Welling United - Chesham United

15:00

22.09

Hendon - Phoenix Sports

15:00

22.09

Woking - Tooting & Mitcham United

15:00

22.09

Hanwell Town - Lowestoft Town

15:00

22.09

Egham Town - Brightlingsea Regent

15:00

22.09

Chelmsford City - Worthing

15:00

22.09

Concord Rangers - Margate

15:00

22.09

Leverstock Green - Dorking Wanderers

15:00

22.09

Haringey Borough - Erith Town

15:00

22.09

Leiston - Hastings United

15:00

22.09

Coggeshall Town - Walton Casuals

15:00

22.09

St Albans City - Whyteleafe

15:00

22.09

Bowers & Pitsea - Hemel Hempstead Town

15:00

22.09

Billericay Town - Burnham

15:00

22.09

AFC Kempston Rovers - Marlow

15:00

22.09

Hitchin Town - Didcot Town

15:00

22.09

Bognor Regis Town - AFC Sudbury

15:00

22.09

Haverhill Rovers - Leatherhead

15:00

22.09

East Thurrock United - Whitehawk

15:00

22.09

Brantham Athletic - Eastbourne Borough

15:00

22.09

Oxford City - Cray Valley Paper Mills

15:00

22.09

Gosport Borough - Ramsgate

15:00

22.09

AFC Hornchurch - East Grinstead Town

15:00

22.09

AFC Uckfield Town - Dartford

15:00

22.09

Hayes & Yeading United - Moneyfields

15:00

22.09

FC Romania - Beaconsfield Town

15:00

22.09

Horsham - Heybridge Swifts

15:00

22.09

Dulwich Hamlet - Tonbridge Angels

15:00

22.09

Metropolitan Police - Needham Market

15:00

22.09

Merthyr Town - Winchester City

15:00

22.09

Chippenham Town - Swindon Supermarine

15:00

22.09

Bristol Manor Farm - Basingstoke Town

15:00

22.09

Weston-super-Mare - Salisbury

15:00

22.09

Tiverton Town - Dorchester Town

15:00

22.09

Hereford - Truro City

15:00

22.09

Poole Town - Cinderford Town

15:00

22.09

Taunton Town - Bitton

15:00

22.09

Banbury United - Bath City

15:00

22.09

Hungerford Town - Wantage Town

15:00

22.09

Binfield - Cirencester Town

15:00

22.09

Slough Town - Sholing

15:00

22.09

King's Lynn Town - Stafford Rangers

15:00

23.09

Gloucester City - Plymouth Parkway

15:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 20

AEKZürich

22:00

LudogoretsBayer 04

22:00

CelticRosenborg

20:00

RB LeipzigRed Bull

21:00

KøbenhavnZenit

21:00

Slavia PrahaBordeaux

21:00

SpartakAnderlecht

21:00

Dinamo ZagrebFenerbahçe

21:00

SportingQarabağ

20:00

ArsenalVorskla

20:00

F91Milan

21:00

OlympiakósReal Betis

22:00

VillarrealRangers

18:55

Rapid WienSpartak Moscow

18:55

MarseilleEintracht Frankfurt

18:55

LazioApollon

18:55

BeşiktaşSarpsborg 08

18:55

GenkMalmö

18:55

SevillaStandard

18:55

Akhisar BelediyesporFK Krasnodar

18:55

RennesBaumit

18:55

Dynamo KyivAstana

19:55

MOL VidiBATE

18:55

PAÓKChelsea

19:55

Colo-ColoPalmeiras

21:45

DeportivoFluminense

17:30

BahiaBotafogo

21:45

TauroMotagua

19:00

HeredianoÁrabe Unido

20:00

 

TrakaiPalanga

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 18

BruggeBorussia

0:1

MonacoAtlético

1:2

BarcelonaPSV

4:0

InterTottenham Hotspur

2:1

LiverpoolParis Saint-Germain

3:2

Crvena ZvezdaNapoli

0:0

GalatasarayLokomotiv

3:0

Schalke 04Porto

1:1

Atlético TucumánGrêmio

0:2

Santa FeLos Millonarios

0:0

Tianjin QuanjianKashima Antlers

0:3

Al-JazeeraAl Quwa Al Jawiya

0:1

 

Derby CountyBlackburn Rovers

0:0

Leeds UnitedPreston North End

3:0

Wigan AthleticHull City

2:1

Aston VillaRotherham United

2:0

Ipswich TownBrentford

1:1

Stoke CitySwansea City

1:0

West Bromwich AlbionBristol City

4:2

 

Leek TownParkgate

3:0*

 

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

2:4

TransTammeka

2:1

 

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru