Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 13.04.2024 | | Cherno More | | Levski | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 04.04.2024 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 15.03.2024 | | Cherno More | | CSKA 1948 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 01.03.2024 | | Cherno More | | Botev Vratsa | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 24.02.2024 | | Cherno More | | CSKA | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 09.12.2023 | | Cherno More | | Slavia | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 02.12.2023 | | Etar | | Cherno More | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Veliko Tarnovo |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 26.11.2023 | | Cherno More | | Krumovgrad | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 07.11.2023 | | Cherno More | | Arda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 26.10.2023 | | Cherno More | | Pirin | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 26.09.2023 | | Cherno More | | Botev Plovdiv | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 15.09.2023 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 01.09.2023 | | Botev Vratsa | | Cherno More | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 20.08.2023 | | Cherno More | | Ludogorets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 12.08.2023 | | Slavia | | Cherno More | | 1:5 (1:2) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 04.08.2023 | | Cherno More | | Etar | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 28.07.2023 | | Krumovgrad | | Cherno More | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Krumovgrad |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 23.07.2023 | | Cherno More | | Hebar | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 07.05.2023 | | Cherno More | | Spartak 1918 | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 21.04.2023 | | Botev Vratsa | | Cherno More | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 17.04.2023 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 09.04.2023 | | Hebar | | Cherno More | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Pazardzhik |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 17.03.2023 | | Cherno More | | Septemvri | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 27.02.2023 | | Pirin | | Cherno More | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Blagoevgrad |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 11.02.2023 | | Levski | | Cherno More | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Veliko Tarnovo |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 29.10.2022 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 30.09.2022 | | Cherno More | | Botev Vratsa | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 10.09.2022 | | Cherno More | | Hebar | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 19.08.2022 | | Botev Plovdiv | | Cherno More | | 3:4 (2:1) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 12.08.2022 | | Cherno More | | Pirin | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 06.08.2022 | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 17.07.2022 | | Cherno More | | Slavia | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 10.07.2022 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherno More | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 04.04.2022 | | Cherno More | | Botev Vratsa | | 5:0 (4:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 20.03.2022 | | Slavia | | Cherno More | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 12.03.2022 | | Cherno More | | Arda | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 27.02.2022 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherno More | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 06.12.2021 | | Cherno More | | CSKA 1948 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 26.11.2021 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 20.11.2021 | | Botev Plovdiv | | Cherno More | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 30.10.2021 | | Cherno More | | Levski | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 02.10.2021 | | Arda | | Cherno More | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Kardzhali |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 21.08.2021 | | CSKA 1948 | | Cherno More | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Bistritsa |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 07.08.2021 | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 02.08.2021 | | Cherno More | | Botev Plovdiv | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, European play-off, Europa Conference League Round |
| 20.05.2021 | | Tsarsko Selo | | Cherno More | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, European play-off, Europa Conference League Round |
| 05.05.2021 | | Cherno More | | Botev Plovdiv | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 23.04.2021 | | Botev Vratsa | | Cherno More | | 0:1 (0:0) * |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 20.04.2021 | | Cherno More | | Botev Plovdiv | | 1:0 (1:0) * |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 15.03.2021 | | Cherno More | | Tsarsko Selo | | 1:0 (1:0) * |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 27.02.2021 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 2:1 (1:0) * |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 27.11.2020 | | Cherno More | | Slavia | | 3:2 (1:1) * |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 22.11.2020 | | Cherno More | | Botev Vratsa | | 2:1 (1:1) * |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 24.10.2020 | | Levski | | Cherno More | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 18.10.2020 | | Cherno More | | PFC Montana | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 27.09.2020 | | Cherno More | | Arda | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 16.08.2020 | | Etar | | Cherno More | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Veliko Tarnovo |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, European play-off, Quarterfinal |
| 07.07.2020 | | Cherno More | | Arda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, Relegation round, group A |
| 02.07.2020 | | Tsarsko Selo | | Cherno More | | 1:4 (1:2) |
| Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sports Complex |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, Relegation round, group A |
| 19.06.2020 | | Cherno More | | Vitosha | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, First stage |
| 13.06.2020 | | Cherno More | | Vitosha | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, First stage |
| 06.03.2020 | | Cherno More | | Tsarsko Selo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, First stage |
| 16.02.2020 | | Dunav | | Cherno More | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Ruse |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, First stage |
| 30.11.2019 | | Cherno More | | Botev Vratsa | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, First stage |
| 23.11.2019 | | Slavia | | Cherno More | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, First stage |
| 18.10.2019 | | Vitosha | | Cherno More | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Bistritsa |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, First stage |
| 04.10.2019 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, First stage |
| 20.09.2019 | | Cherno More | | Botev Plovdiv | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, First stage |
| 20.07.2019 | | CSKA | | Cherno More | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, First stage |
| 14.07.2019 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, Championship |
| 18.05.2019 | | Cherno More | | Botev Plovdiv | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kavarna |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, Championship |
| 26.04.2019 | | Cherno More | | Ludogorets | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kavarna |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, Championship |
| 13.04.2019 | | Botev Plovdiv | | Cherno More | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 01.03.2019 | | Vereya | | Cherno More | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 23.02.2019 | | Cherno More | | Ludogorets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kavarna |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 16.02.2019 | | Cherno More | | CSKA | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kavarna |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 08.12.2018 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kavarna |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 04.12.2018 | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 30.11.2018 | | Cherno More | | Etar | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kavarna |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 10.11.2018 | | Cherno More | | Levski | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kavarna |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 26.10.2018 | | Cherno More | | Dunav | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Kavarna |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 05.10.2018 | | Cherno More | | Vereya | | 4:2 (2:0) |
| Kavarna |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 31.08.2018 | | Cherno More | | Vitosha | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Montana |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 24.08.2018 | | Lokomotiv | | Cherno More | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 20.07.2018 | | Cherno More | | Botev Vratsa | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kavarna |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, European play-off, Semifinal |
| 16.05.2018 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, European play-off, Quarterfinal |
| 11.05.2018 | | Septemvri | | Cherno More | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, European play-off, Quarterfinal |
| 05.05.2018 | | Cherno More | | Septemvri | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, Relegation round, group A |
| 20.04.2018 | | Cherno More | | Slavia | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kavarna |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, Relegation round, group A |
| 17.04.2018 | | Pirin | | Cherno More | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Blagoevgrad |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, Relegation round, group A |
| 13.04.2018 | | Cherno More | | Vitosha | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kavarna |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, Relegation round, group A |
| 30.03.2018 | | Cherno More | | Pirin | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Kavarna |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, First stage |
| 19.11.2017 | | Dunav | | Cherno More | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, First stage |
| 27.10.2017 | | Vitosha | | Cherno More | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, First stage |
| 21.10.2017 | | Lokomotiv | | Cherno More | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, First stage |
| 18.08.2017 | | Botev | | Cherno More | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, First stage |
| 28.07.2017 | | Cherno More | | Dunav | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kavarna |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, First stage |
| 21.07.2017 | | Vereya | | Cherno More | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, First stage |
| 15.07.2017 | | Cherno More | | Vitosha | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kavarna |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, Championship |
| 23.04.2017 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Kavarna |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 01.04.2017 | | Cherno More | | Levski | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kavarna |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 19.03.2017 | | Neftohimik 1962 | | Cherno More | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Burgas |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 02.03.2017 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kavarna |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 11.12.2016 | | Cherno More | | Dunav | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kavarna |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 26.11.2016 | | PFC Montana | | Cherno More | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Lovech |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 30.10.2016 | | Cherno More | | Neftohimik 1962 | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Kavarna |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 22.10.2016 | | Botev | | Cherno More | | 2:3 (0:3) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 14.10.2016 | | Cherno More | | Vereya | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kavarna |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 30.09.2016 | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 19.08.2016 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kavarna |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 08.08.2016 | | Cherno More | | PFC Montana | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kavarna |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 31.07.2016 | | Pirin | | Cherno More | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Blagoevgrad |
Bulgaria 2015/16, Group A |
| 14.05.2016 | | Cherno More | | Botev | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2015/16, Group A |
| 06.05.2016 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2015/16, Group A |
| 23.04.2016 | | Cherno More | | Slavia | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2015/16, Group A |
| 28.11.2015 | | Lokomotiv | | Cherno More | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2015/16, Group A |
| 07.11.2015 | | PFC Montana | | Cherno More | | 0:4 (0:0) |
| Montana |
Bulgaria 2015/16, Group A |
| 17.10.2015 | | Cherno More | | Slavia | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2015/16, Group A |
| 26.09.2015 | | Cherno More | | Pirin | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2015/16, Group A |
| 11.09.2015 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2015/16, Group A |
| 22.08.2015 | | Cherno More | | PFC Montana | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2015/16, Group A |
| 02.08.2015 | | Slavia | | Cherno More | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, Relegation |
| 22.05.2015 | | Slavia | | Cherno More | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, Relegation |
| 18.05.2015 | | Haskovo 2009 | | Cherno More | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Haskovo |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, Relegation |
| 02.05.2015 | | Marek | | Cherno More | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Dupnitsa |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, Relegation |
| 24.04.2015 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Cherno More | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, Relegation |
| 10.04.2015 | | Cherno More | | Haskovo 2009 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, Relegation |
| 20.03.2015 | | Cherno More | | Marek | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 13.03.2015 | | Cherno More | | Haskovo 2009 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 27.02.2015 | | Cherno More | | Slavia | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 06.12.2014 | | Cherno More | | Levski | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 08.11.2014 | | Marek | | Cherno More | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Dupnitsa |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 02.11.2014 | | Cherno More | | Botev | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 19.10.2014 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 03.10.2014 | | Haskovo 2009 | | Cherno More | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Haskovo |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 19.09.2014 | | Slavia | | Cherno More | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 23.08.2014 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, Tournament for places 1-7 |
| 04.05.2014 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Cherno More | | 0:2 (0:1) * |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, Tournament for places 1-7 |
| 30.03.2014 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 09.03.2014 | | Lyubimets 2007 | | Cherno More | | 0:4 (0:0) |
| Lyubimets |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 16.12.2013 | | Cherno More | | Botev | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 11.12.2013 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherno More | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 07.12.2013 | | Cherno More | | Neftohimik | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 30.11.2013 | | Cherno More | | Levski | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 03.11.2013 | | Cherno More | | CSKA | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 27.10.2013 | | Cherno More | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 20.10.2013 | | Cherno More | | Lyubimets 2007 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 29.09.2013 | | Cherno More | | Pirin | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 14.09.2013 | | Neftohimik | | Cherno More | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Targovishte |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 31.08.2013 | | Cherno More | | Ludogorets | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 10.08.2013 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 22.05.2013 | | Minyor | | Cherno More | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Pernik |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 18.05.2013 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 08.05.2013 | | Cherno More | | Liteks | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 28.04.2013 | | Cherno More | | Pirin | | 5:1 (2:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 10.04.2013 | | Cherno More | | Montana | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 28.11.2012 | | Cherno More | | Minyor | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 27.10.2012 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 05.10.2012 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 18.08.2012 | | Etar | | Cherno More | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Veliko Tarnovo |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 23.05.2012 | | Cherno More | | Slavia | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 19.05.2012 | | Svetkavitsa | | Cherno More | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Targovishte |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 14.05.2012 | | Cherno More | | Vidima-Rakovski | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 18.04.2012 | | Cherno More | | Kaliakra | | 7:1 (3:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 01.04.2012 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 29.03.2012 | | Ludogorets | | Cherno More | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 22.03.2012 | | Montana | | Cherno More | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Montana |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 17.03.2012 | | Minyor | | Cherno More | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Pernik |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 12.03.2012 | | Cherno More | | Botev | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 19.11.2011 | | Cherno More | | Svetkavitsa | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 04.11.2011 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 18.10.2011 | | Kaliakra | | Cherno More | | 0:5 (0:2) |
| Kavarna |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 27.08.2011 | | Cherno More | | Minyor | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 20.08.2011 | | Botev | | Cherno More | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 12.08.2011 | | Cherno More | | Levski | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 06.08.2011 | | Cherno More | | Montana | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 28.05.2011 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 18.05.2011 | | Cherno More | | Kaliakra | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 04.05.2011 | | Slavia | | Cherno More | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 25.04.2011 | | Sliven | | Cherno More | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Sliven |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 09.04.2011 | | Cherno More | | Vidima-Rakovski | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 01.04.2011 | | Chernomorets | | Cherno More | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Burgas |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 20.03.2011 | | Cherno More | | CSKA | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 26.02.2011 | | Pirin-Blagoevgrad | | Cherno More | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Blagoevgrad |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 14.11.2010 | | Cherno More | | Minyor | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 31.10.2010 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 17.10.2010 | | Cherno More | | Slavia | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 26.09.2010 | | Cherno More | | Sliven | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 11.09.2010 | | Vidima-Rakovski | | Cherno More | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Sevlievo |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 14.08.2010 | | Cherno More | | Akademik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 31.07.2010 | | Cherno More | | Pirin-Blagoevgrad | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 16.05.2010 | | Cherno More | | Montana | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 25.04.2010 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherno More | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 14.04.2010 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Mezdra | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 04.04.2010 | | Cherno More | | Sportist | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 14.03.2010 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 01.03.2010 | | Cherno More | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 07.12.2009 | | Montana | | Cherno More | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Montana |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 07.11.2009 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 4:2 (3:1) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 18.10.2009 | | Lokomotiv Mezdra | | Cherno More | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Mezdra |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 20.09.2009 | | Cherno More | | Minyor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 30.08.2009 | | Cherno More | | Botev | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 16.08.2009 | | Cherno More | | Sliven | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 31.05.2009 | | Cherno More | | Slavia | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 23.05.2009 | | Spartak | | Cherno More | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 16.05.2009 | | Cherno More | | CSKA | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 10.05.2009 | | Sliven | | Cherno More | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Sliven |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 01.05.2009 | | Cherno More | | Belasitsa | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 27.04.2009 | | Lokomotiv Mezdra | | Cherno More | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Mezdra |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 13.04.2009 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 18.03.2009 | | Cherno More | | Botev | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 15.03.2009 | | Vihren | | Cherno More | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 08.03.2009 | | Cherno More | | Pirin-Blagoevgrad | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 29.11.2008 | | Cherno More | | Minyor | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 24.11.2008 | | Slavia | | Cherno More | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 14.11.2008 | | Cherno More | | Spartak | | 5:0 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 01.11.2008 | | Cherno More | | Sliven | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 19.10.2008 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Mezdra | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 26.09.2008 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 17.08.2008 | | Cherno More | | Vihren | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 09.08.2008 | | Pirin-Blagoevgrad | | Cherno More | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Blagoevgrad |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 17.05.2008 | | Vidima-Rakovski | | Cherno More | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Sevlievo |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 30.04.2008 | | Cherno More | | Liteks | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 12.04.2008 | | Chernomorets | | Cherno More | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Burgas |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 09.04.2008 | | Cherno More | | Botev | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 05.04.2008 | | Marek | | Cherno More | | 1:4 (0:3) |
| Dupnitsa |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 23.03.2008 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 15.03.2008 | | Cherno More | | Slavia | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 01.03.2008 | | Cherno More | | Pirin-Blagoevgrad | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 08.12.2007 | | Cherno More | | Vidima-Rakovski | | 7:0 (4:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 01.12.2007 | | Spartak | | Cherno More | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 03.11.2007 | | Cherno More | | Vihren | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 20.10.2007 | | Cherno More | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 01.09.2007 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 27.05.2007 | | Cherno More | | Rilski Sportist | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 16.05.2007 | | Cherno More | | Liteks | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 29.04.2007 | | Cherno More | | Belasitsa | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 19.04.2007 | | Cherno More | | Marek | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 14.04.2007 | | Vihren | | Cherno More | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 06.04.2007 | | Cherno More | | Chernomorets Burgas | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 22.03.2007 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 25.11.2006 | | Rilski Sportist | | Cherno More | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 18.11.2006 | | Cherno More | | Spartak | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 04.11.2006 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 15.10.2006 | | Cherno More | | Rodopa | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 30.09.2006 | | Marek | | Cherno More | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 15.09.2006 | | Chernomorets Burgas | | Cherno More | | 0:6 |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 19.08.2006 | | Cherno More | | Botev | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 28.05.2006 | | Cherno More | | Marek | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 16.05.2006 | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 0:4 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 29.04.2006 | | Pirin 1922 | | Cherno More | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 23.04.2006 | | Cherno More | | Nafteks | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 19.03.2006 | | Cherno More | | Vihren | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 22.10.2005 | | Cherno More | | Pirin 1922 | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 17.09.2005 | | Cherno More | | Belasitsa | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 27.08.2005 | | Cherno More | | Botev | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 13.08.2005 | | Cherno More | | Slavia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 07.08.2005 | | Rodopa | | Cherno More | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 06.05.2005 | | Cherno More | | Spartak | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 23.04.2005 | | Cherno More | | Nesebar | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 10.04.2005 | | Cherno More | | Rodopa | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 12.03.2005 | | Cherno More | | Marek | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 26.02.2005 | | Cherno More | | Vidima-Rakovski | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 06.11.2004 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 23.10.2004 | | Cherno More | | Nafteks | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 25.09.2004 | | Rodopa | | Cherno More | | 2:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 18.09.2004 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 28.08.2004 | | Cherno More | | Belasitsa | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2003/04, A Group |
| 15.05.2004 | | Makedonska Slava | | Cherno More | | 3:4 |
| |
Bulgaria 2003/04, A Group |
| 08.05.2004 | | Cherno More | | CSKA | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2003/04, A Group |
| 13.03.2004 | | Cherno More | | Vidima-Rakovski | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2003/04, A Group |
| 06.03.2004 | | Chernomorets | | Cherno More | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 2003/04, A Group |
| 28.02.2004 | | Cherno More | | Botev | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2003/04, A Group |
| 21.02.2004 | | Spartak | | Cherno More | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2003/04, A Group |
| 14.02.2004 | | Cherno More | | Marek | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2003/04, A Group |
| 06.12.2003 | | Cherno More | | Makedonska Slava | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2003/04, A Group |
| 03.10.2003 | | Cherno More | | Rodopa | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2003/04, A Group |
| 23.08.2003 | | Botev | | Cherno More | | 3:4 |
| |
Bulgaria 2002/03, A Group |
| 31.05.2003 | | Cherno More | | Slavia | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2002/03, A Group |
| 17.05.2003 | | Rilski Sportist | | Cherno More | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 2002/03, A Group |
| 19.04.2003 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2002/03, A Group |
| 12.04.2003 | | CSKA | | Cherno More | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2002/03, A Group |
| 09.04.2003 | | Liteks | | Cherno More | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2002/03, A Group |
| 05.04.2003 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2002/03, A Group |
| 15.03.2003 | | Cherno More | | Nafteks | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2002/03, A Group |
| 28.02.2003 | | Cherno More | | Botev | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2002/03, A Group |
| 09.11.2002 | | Cherno More | | Marek | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2002/03, A Group |
| 02.11.2002 | | Cherno More | | Rilski Sportist | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2002/03, A Group |
| 26.10.2002 | | Chernomorets | | Cherno More | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2002/03, A Group |
| 19.10.2002 | | Cherno More | | Dobrudzha | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2002/03, A Group |
| 15.09.2002 | | Cherno More | | Spartak | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2002/03, A Group |
| 17.08.2002 | | Botev | | Cherno More | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, Relegation |
| 29.05.2002 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherno More | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, Relegation |
| 25.05.2002 | | Cherno More | | Spartak Pleven | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, Relegation |
| 19.05.2002 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, Relegation |
| 16.05.2002 | | Cherno More | | Marek | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, Relegation |
| 04.05.2002 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, Relegation |
| 06.04.2002 | | Spartak Varna | | Cherno More | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 31.03.2002 | | Cherno More | | Chernomorets | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 16.03.2002 | | Cherno More | | Marek | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 29.09.2001 | | Cherno More | | Belasitsa | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 22.09.2001 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherno More | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 26.08.2001 | | Cherno More | | Liteks | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 18.08.2001 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 27.05.2001 | | Cherno More | | Slavia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 21.04.2001 | | Cherno More | | Botev | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 17.03.2001 | | Cherno More | | Minyor | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 10.03.2001 | | Cherno More | | Hebar 1920 | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 03.03.2001 | | Chernomorets | | Cherno More | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 21.10.2000 | | Cherno More | | Lovech | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 05.08.2000 | | Cherno More | | Chernomorets | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 30.04.1994 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 20.04.1994 | | Cherno More | | Pirin | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 26.03.1994 | | Etar | | Cherno More | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 19.11.1993 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 06.11.1993 | | Cherno More | | Dobrudzha | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 11.09.1993 | | Cherno More | | Yantra | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 19.05.1990 | | Cherno More | | Sliven | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 07.04.1990 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 25.10.1989 | | Cherno More | | Botev Vratsa | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 23.09.1989 | | Cherno More | | Pirin | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 09.09.1989 | | Cherno More | | Dunav | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 12.08.1989 | | Cherno More | | Botev Plovdiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 20.05.1989 | | Cherno More | | Etar | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 09.05.1989 | | Minyor | | Cherno More | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 11.03.1989 | | Cherno More | | Sliven | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 26.11.1988 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 6:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 13.11.1988 | | Cherno More | | Minyor | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 01.10.1988 | | Cherno More | | Slavia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 17.09.1988 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 03.09.1988 | | Cherno More | | Pirin | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 28.08.1988 | | Sliven | | Cherno More | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 20.08.1988 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 30.03.1986 | | Cherno More | | Pirin | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 23.02.1986 | | Cherno More | | Sredets | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 16.02.1986 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherno More | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 22.12.1985 | | Cherno More | | Vratsa | | 7:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 08.12.1985 | | Cherno More | | Spartak Pleven | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 26.10.1985 | | Cherno More | | Sliven | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 29.09.1985 | | Cherno More | | Spartak Varna | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 11.09.1985 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 21.08.1985 | | Cherno More | | Etar | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 15.06.1985 | | Cherno More | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 09.06.1985 | | Etar | | Cherno More | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 05.06.1985 | | Cherno More | | Pirin | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 13.04.1985 | | Cherno More | | Spartak | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 24.03.1985 | | Cherno More | | Minyor | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 09.03.1985 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 5:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 15.12.1984 | | Cherno More | | Etar | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 28.10.1984 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 01.09.1984 | | Cherno More | | Botev | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 18.08.1984 | | Cherno More | | JSK Spartak | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 11.08.1984 | | Sliven | | Cherno More | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 26.05.1984 | | Cherno More | | Шумен | | 5:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 19.05.1984 | | Botev | | Cherno More | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 16.05.1984 | | Cherno More | | Slavia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 05.05.1984 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 07.03.1984 | | Cherno More | | Belasitsa | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 03.03.1984 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherno More | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 03.12.1983 | | Cherno More | | Haskovo | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 05.11.1983 | | Slavia | | Cherno More | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 26.10.1983 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 28.05.1983 | | Cherno More | | Pirin | | 6:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 08.05.1983 | | Cherno More | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 16.04.1983 | | Cherno More | | Botev | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 30.03.1983 | | Cherno More | | Rozova Dolina | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 16.03.1983 | | Cherno More | | Haskovo | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 19.12.1982 | | Cherno More | | Etar | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 04.12.1982 | | Cherno More | | Belasitsa | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 30.10.1982 | | Chernomorets | | Cherno More | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 02.10.1982 | | Cherno More | | Sliven | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 05.06.1982 | | Cherno More | | Marek | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 12.12.1981 | | Cherno More | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 28.11.1981 | | Cherno More | | Spartak | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 31.10.1981 | | Cherno More | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 18.10.1981 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 04.10.1981 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 20.09.1981 | | Cherno More | | Akademik | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 30.08.1981 | | Slavia | | Cherno More | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 23.08.1981 | | Cherno More | | Trakia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 13.06.1981 | | Cherno More | | Marek | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 07.03.1981 | | Cherno More | | Trakia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 01.03.1981 | | Cherno More | | Spartak | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 16.11.1980 | | Cherno More | | Minyor | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 27.09.1980 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 20.09.1980 | | Sliven | | Cherno More | | 2:4 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 13.09.1980 | | Cherno More | | Botev | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 03.09.1980 | | Cherno More | | Belasitsa | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 08.06.1980 | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 04.06.1980 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 19.04.1980 | | Chernomorets | | Cherno More | | 2:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 22.03.1980 | | Marek | | Cherno More | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 10.11.1979 | | Cherno More | | Pirin | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 20.10.1979 | | Cherno More | | Sliven | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 29.09.1979 | | Cherno More | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 15.09.1979 | | Cherno More | | Spartak | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 18.08.1979 | | Cherno More | | Etar | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 30.05.1979 | | Cherno More | | Sliven | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 28.04.1979 | | Pirin | | Cherno More | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 21.04.1979 | | Cherno More | | Botev | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 31.03.1979 | | Cherno More | | Marek | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 03.03.1979 | | Cherno More | | Spartak | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 30.09.1978 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 17.09.1978 | | Cherno More | | Levski-Spartak | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 10.09.1978 | | Cherno More | | Akademik | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 06.05.1978 | | Cherno More | | Slavia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 29.10.1977 | | Cherno More | | Trakia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 16.10.1977 | | Slavia | | Cherno More | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 01.10.1977 | | Cherno More | | Akademik Svishtov | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 24.09.1977 | | Sliven | | Cherno More | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 05.06.1976 | | Cherno More | | Spartak | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 02.05.1976 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 17.04.1976 | | Cherno More | | Dunav | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 03.04.1976 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 06.03.1976 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 01.06.1975 | | Cherno More | | Pirin | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 24.05.1975 | | Cherno More | | Yantra | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 10.05.1975 | | Cherno More | | Etar | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 20.04.1975 | | Cherno More | | Minyor | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 15.03.1975 | | Cherno More | | Botev | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 30.11.1974 | | Cherno More | | Akademik | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 15.09.1974 | | Cherno More | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 08.09.1974 | | Dunav | | Cherno More | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 01.09.1974 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 28.04.1974 | | Cherno More | | Etar | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 20.04.1974 | | Cherno More | | Yantra | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 25.03.1974 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 11.03.1974 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 25.02.1974 | | Cherno More | | Minyor | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 22.12.1973 | | Cherno More | | JSK Spartak | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 02.12.1973 | | Cherno More | | Pirin | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 28.11.1973 | | Cherno More | | Botev | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 11.11.1973 | | Cherno More | | Slavia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 06.10.1973 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherno More | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 02.09.1973 | | Minyor | | Cherno More | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 16.06.1973 | | Cherno More | | Botev | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 27.05.1973 | | Cherno More | | Spartak | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 15.04.1973 | | Cherno More | | Nikolay Laskov | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 08.04.1973 | | Panayot Volov | | Cherno More | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 18.03.1973 | | Cherno More | | Levski-Spartak | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 11.03.1973 | | JSK Spartak | | Cherno More | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 10.12.1972 | | Cherno More | | Chernomorets | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 29.11.1972 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 19.11.1972 | | Cherno More | | Pernik | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 07.10.1972 | | Cherno More | | Panayot Volov | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 16.09.1972 | | Cherno More | | Etar | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 02.09.1972 | | Cherno More | | JSK Spartak | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 08.07.1972 | | Chardafon-Orlovets | | Cherno More | | 1:5 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 14.06.1972 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 14.05.1972 | | Cherno More | | Spartak | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 22.04.1972 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 08.04.1972 | | JSK Spartak | | Cherno More | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 02.04.1972 | | Cherno More | | Botev | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 19.03.1972 | | Cherno More | | Akademik | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 25.12.1971 | | Cherno More | | Chardafon-Orlovets | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 14.11.1971 | | Cherno More | | Levski-Spartak | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 24.10.1971 | | Cherno More | | Slavia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 13.10.1971 | | Cherno More | | Etar | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 29.08.1971 | | Akademik | | Cherno More | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 22.08.1971 | | Cherno More | | Marek | | 5:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 13.06.1971 | | Cherno More | | Chardafon-Orlovets | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 23.05.1971 | | Cherno More | | Dunav | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 29.04.1971 | | Akademik | | Cherno More | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 11.04.1971 | | Cherno More | | Etar | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 28.03.1971 | | Cherno More | | Nikolay Laskov | | 5:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 14.03.1971 | | Cherno More | | Spartak | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 29.11.1970 | | Cherno More | | JSK Slavia | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 22.11.1970 | | Cherno More | | Maritsa | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 27.09.1970 | | Cherno More | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 13.09.1970 | | Cherno More | | Trakia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 29.08.1970 | | Cherno More | | Levski-Spartak | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 26.07.1970 | | Cherno More | | Maritsa | | 6:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 17.07.1970 | | Cherno More | | JSK Slavia | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 07.07.1970 | | Cherno More | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 18.04.1970 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 15.03.1970 | | Cherno More | | Etar | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 23.11.1969 | | Cherno More | | Marek | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 12.10.1969 | | Cherno More | | Spartak | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 28.09.1969 | | Cherno More | | Botev | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 30.08.1969 | | Cherno More | | Krakra | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 24.08.1969 | | Cherno More | | Akademik | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 10.08.1969 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| 28.06.1969 | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| 22.06.1969 | | Marek | | Cherno More | | 1:5 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| 18.05.1969 | | Dobrudzha | | Cherno More | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| 12.04.1969 | | Cherno More | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| 30.03.1969 | | Cherno More | | Spartak Pleven | | 6:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| 23.03.1969 | | Akademik | | Cherno More | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 08.06.1968 | | Maritsa | | Cherno More | | 0:8 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 19.05.1968 | | Cherno More | | Sliven | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 05.05.1968 | | Cherno More | | Botev Vratsa | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 24.03.1968 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 03.12.1967 | | Cherno More | | Spartak Pleven | | 6:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 05.11.1967 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 29.10.1967 | | Dobrudzha | | Cherno More | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 22.10.1967 | | Cherno More | | Maritsa | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 10.09.1967 | | Cherno More | | Minyor | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 20.08.1967 | | Spartak Sofia | | Cherno More | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 03.06.1967 | | Spartak Plovdiv | | Cherno More | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 28.05.1967 | | Cherno More | | Dunav | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 14.05.1967 | | Cherno More | | Slavia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 23.04.1967 | | Cherno More | | Botev Vratsa | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 16.04.1967 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 18.12.1966 | | Cherno More | | Spartak Plovdiv | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 11.12.1966 | | Dunav | | Cherno More | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 04.12.1966 | | Cherno More | | Spartak Sofia | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 20.11.1966 | | Cherno More | | Marek | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 02.10.1966 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherno More | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 11.09.1966 | | Cherno More | | Dobrudzha | | 6:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 28.08.1966 | | Cherno More | | Minyor | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 08.06.1966 | | Cherno More | | Levski | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 14.05.1966 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 11.05.1966 | | Cherno More | | Marek | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 13.04.1966 | | Cherno More | | Botev Vratsa | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 31.10.1965 | | Cherno More | | Spartak Pleven | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 12.09.1965 | | Cherno More | | Spartak Plovdiv | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 29.08.1965 | | Spartak Varna | | Cherno More | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 11.07.1965 | | Cherno More | | Akademik | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 04.07.1965 | | Spartak Plovdiv | | Cherno More | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 27.06.1965 | | Cherno More | | Marek | | 5:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 19.06.1965 | | Cherno More | | Botev Plovdiv | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 30.05.1965 | | Cherno More | | Levski | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 02.05.1965 | | Cherno More | | CSKA Cherveno Zname | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 03.10.1964 | | CSKA Cherveno Zname | | Cherno More | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 26.09.1964 | | Cherno More | | Sliven | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 13.09.1964 | | Cherno More | | Botev Vratsa | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 29.04.1959 | | Cherno More | | Levski | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 22.03.1959 | | Spartak Varna | | Cherno More | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 21.09.1958 | | Botev Varna | | Lokomotiv | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958, A Group |
| 06.07.1958 | | Botev Varna | | Botev Stara Zagora | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1958, A Group |
| 26.04.1958 | | Levski | | Botev Varna | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1958, A Group |
| 30.03.1958 | | Botev Varna | | Slavia | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1957, A Group |
| 24.11.1957 | | Botev Varna | | Spartak Plovdiv | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1957, A Group |
| 10.11.1957 | | Botev Varna | | Lokomotiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1957, A Group |
| 20.10.1957 | | Spartak Varna | | Botev Varna | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1957, A Group |
| 13.10.1957 | | Botev Varna | | Marek | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1957, A Group |
| 01.09.1957 | | Botev Varna | | Botev Plovdiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1955, A Group |
| 25.10.1955 | | Spartak Plovdiv | | VMS | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1955, A Group |
| 20.10.1955 | | VMS | | Cherveno zname | | 8:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1955, A Group |
| 13.09.1955 | | VMS | | Spartak Stalin | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1955, A Group |
| 11.08.1955 | | Zavod 12 | | VMS | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1955, A Group |
| 15.05.1955 | | VMS | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1955, A Group |
| 03.04.1955 | | VMS | | Udarnik | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1955, A Group |
| 26.03.1955 | | Dynamo | | VMS | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1955, A Group |
| 20.03.1955 | | VMS | | Zavod 12 | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1955, A Group |
| 12.03.1955 | | VMS | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1955, A Group |
| 06.03.1955 | | VMS | | CDNA | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 14.11.1954 | | Torpedo Pleven | | VMS | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 17.10.1954 | | Spartak Plovdiv | | VMS | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 25.07.1954 | | VMS | | Cherveno zname | | 2:0 |
| Tolbukhin |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 06.06.1954 | | VMS | | Torpedo Pleven | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 30.05.1954 | | Minyor | | VMS | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 23.05.1954 | | VMS | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 11.04.1954 | | Cherveno zname | | VMS | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 03.04.1954 | | VMS | | Dynamo | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 14.03.1954 | | Udarnik Stara Zagora | | VMS | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1953, A Group |
| 06.10.1953 | | VMS | | Minyor | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1953, A Group |
| 23.09.1953 | | VMS | | Spartak Pleven | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1953, A Group |
| 17.09.1953 | | Stroitel | | VMS | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1953, A Group |
| 11.09.1953 | | VMS | | Udarnik | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1953, A Group |
| 22.08.1953 | | Spartak Plovdiv | | VMS | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1953, A Group |
| 19.07.1953 | | VMS | | OSG | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1953, A Group |
| 07.07.1953 | | Udarnik | | VMS | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1953, A Group |
| 31.05.1953 | | VMS | | DNA | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1953, A Group |
| 23.05.1953 | | VMS | | Stroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1953, A Group |
| 25.04.1953 | | VMS | | Cherveno Zname | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1953, A Group |
| 12.04.1953 | | VMS | | VVS | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1953, A Group |
| 28.03.1953 | | VMS | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1952, A Group |
| 02.10.1952 | | Dynamo | | VMS | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1952, A Group |
| 29.09.1952 | | Akademik | | VMS | | 1:5 |
| |
Bulgaria 1952, A Group |
| 04.09.1952 | | VMS | | Udarnik | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1952, A Group |
| 01.09.1952 | | VMS | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1952, A Group |
| 24.08.1952 | | DNV | | VMS | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1952, A Group |
| 04.05.1952 | | VMS | | Minyor | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1952, A Group |
| 27.04.1952 | | VMS | | DNV | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1952, A Group |
| 12.04.1952 | | Spartak Stalin | | VMS | | 2:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1948/49, A Group |
| 13.06.1949 | | Slavia | | Botev Varna | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| |
Bulgaria 1948/49, A Group |
| 04.06.1949 | | Botev Varna | | Benkovski | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1948/49, A Group |
| 22.05.1949 | | Botev Varna | | Spartak | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1948/49, A Group |
| 10.04.1949 | | Botev Varna | | Botev Burgas | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1948/49, A Group |
| 05.12.1948 | | Botev Varna | | Marek | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1948/49, A Group |
| 28.11.1948 | | Botev Varna | | Slavia | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1948/49, A Group |
| 14.11.1948 | | Botev Varna | | Lokomotiv | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1948/49, A Group |
| 24.10.1948 | | Lubislav | | Botev Varna | | 2:4 (2:2) |
| |
Bulgaria 1948/49, A Group |
| 17.10.1948 | | Botev Varna | | Septemvri pri CDV | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgarian Republic Championship 1948, 1/8 finals, 1/8 finals |
| 11.07.1948 | | Ticha-Vladislav-Primorets 45 | | Lokomotiv Stara Zagora | | 6:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| | | Botev | | Cherno More | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, Relegation, Round 1 |
| | | Cherno More | | Belasitsa | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| | | Botev | | Cherno More | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Botev | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Haskovo | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Belasitsa | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Etar | | 6:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| | | JSK Spartak | | Cherno More | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Sliven | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Botev | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Minyor | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Botev | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Spartak Sofia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Trakia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Botev | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Minyor | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherno More | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Dunav | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 6:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Spartak Plovdiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Spartak Pleven | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Mlada Gvardia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Levski | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Botev | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Spartak Varna | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Spartak Sofia | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Spartak Sofia | | Cherno More | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Spartak Pleven | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Himik | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Slavia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Spartak Varna | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Dobrudzha | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Dunav | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Marek | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Levski | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Dobrudzha | | Cherno More | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Spartak Plovdiv | | Cherno More | | 2:4 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Slavia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Spartak Pleven | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Dunav | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Minyor | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Marek | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Marek | | Cherno More | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Marek | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Dunav | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Spartak Plovdiv | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Slavia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Spartak Sofia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Septemvri | | 5:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Septemvri | | Cherno More | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgarian Republic Championship 1947, 1/8 finals, 1/8 finals |
| | | Ticha-Vladislav-Primorets 45 | | Angel Kanchev | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgarian Republic Championship 1946, 1/8 finals, 1/8 finals |
| | | Ticha-Vladislav 45 | | Yunak-Botev-Spartak 45 | | 5:0 |
| |
Bulgarian Republic Championship 1945, 1/8 finals, 1/8 finals |
| | | Stamo Kostov | | Ticha-Vladislav 45 | | 1:2 |
| |