06.05.2023 < | Football matches for 7.05.2023 | > 08.05.2023 |
Day 26 | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | Ural | 0:0 | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
16:30 | CSKA | | FK Orenburg | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:00 | Zenit | | Spartak | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Krasnodar | | Krylia Sovetov | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 1 | |||||||||
14:00 | Rotor | | Biolog-Novokubansk | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
16:00 | Chaika | | FK Forte | 0:0 | |||||
Peschanokopskoye | |||||||||
18:00 | Chernomorets | | Kuban-Holding | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Novorossiysk |
Day 6 | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Tver | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Tver | |||||||||
14:00 | Khimik | | Yadro | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
14:00 | Torpedo-2 | | Zenit-2 | 1:3 (1:3) | |||||
Dolgoprudny | |||||||||
17:00 | Znamya Truda | | Elektron | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo-2 | | Rodina-M | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Novogorsk |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:00 | Amkar | | FK Chelyabinsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
17:00 | Irtysh | | FK Novosibirsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Omsk | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Tyumen | | Torpedo Miass | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Tyumen |
Day 1 | |||||||||
13:00 | Zenit-Izhevsk | | Ural-2 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Nosta | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Barnaul | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Orenburg-2 | | Khimik-Avgust | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Orenburg |
Day 25 | |||||||||
13:00 | Metalist | | FK Lviv | 1:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
13:00 | Chornomorets | | Dnipro-1 | 1:2 (0:0)* | |||||
Odesa | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Oleksandriya | | Shakhtar | 1:1 (1:0)* | |||||
Oleksandriia |
Day 5 | |||||||||
13:00 | FK Mariupol | | Chernihiv | 1:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Boryspil | |||||||||
14:00 | Bukovyna | | FK Poltava | 2:2 (0:2)* | |||||
Chernivtsi |
Day 7 | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Shakhtsyor | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Smorgon | | Naftan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Smarhon |
Day 8 | |||||||||
17:00 | Milsami | | Sfîntul Gheorghe | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Orhei | |||||||||
19:00 | Petrocub | | Bălți | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Hînceşti |
Day 28 | |||||||||
14:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | | LASK | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Klagenfurt am Wörthersee | |||||||||
14:30 | Austria Wien | | Sturm | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
17:00 | Red Bull | | Rapid | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Salzburg |
Day 35 | |||||||||
16:30 | Newcastle United | | Arsenal | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
19:00 | West Ham United | | Manchester United | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
London |
Day 30 | |||||||||
15:15 | Septemvri | | Pirin | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
17:45 | Cherno More | | Spartak 1918 | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Varna | |||||||||
20:15 | Botev Plovdiv | | Ludogorets | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Plovdiv |
Day 30 | |||||||||
15:00 | Zalaegerszegi TE | | Puskás | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Zalaegerszeg | |||||||||
19:30 | MOL Fehérvár | | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Székesfehérvár |
Day 31 | |||||||||
17:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Wolfsburg | 6:0 (3:0) | |||||
Dortmund |
Day 34 | |||||||||
12:30 | Atalanta | | Juventus | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Bergamo | |||||||||
15:00 | Torino | | Monza | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
18:00 | Napoli | | Fiorentina | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Napoli | |||||||||
20:45 | Lecce | | Hellas Verona | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lecce |
Day 11 | |||||||||
15:00 | Auda | | FK Liepāja | 0:4 (0:0) | |||||
Rīga |
Day 5 | |||||||||
17:00 | Ålesund | | Haugesund | 0:0 | |||||
Ålesund | |||||||||
17:00 | Ham-Kam | | Molde | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Hamar | |||||||||
17:00 | Stabæk | | Sarpsborg 08 | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bekkestua | |||||||||
17:00 | Tromsø | | Odd | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Tromsø | |||||||||
17:00 | Viking | | Strømsgodset | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Stavanger | |||||||||
19:15 | Lillestrøm | | Bodø/Glimt | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Lillestrøm |
Day 34 | |||||||||
15:30 | Mladost Novi Sad | | Spartak | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Novi Sad | |||||||||
19:30 | Javor | | Kolubara | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ivanjica |
Day 34 | |||||||||
13:00 | Angers | | Monaco | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Angers | |||||||||
15:00 | Ajaccio | | Toulouse | 0:0 | |||||
Ajaccio | |||||||||
15:00 | Auxerre | | Clermont | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Auxerre | |||||||||
15:00 | Lorient | | Brest | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lorient | |||||||||
15:00 | Nantes | | Strasbourg | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Nantes | |||||||||
17:05 | Lyon | | Montpellier | 5:4 (1:2) | |||||
Lyon | |||||||||
20:45 | Troyes | | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Troyes |
Day 33 | |||||||||
17:00 | Osijek | | Dinamo | 0:0 | |||||
Osijek | |||||||||
19:20 | Lokomotiva | | Hajduk | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Zagreb |
Day 31 | |||||||||
15:00 | Sigma | | Sparta | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Olomouc | |||||||||
18:00 | Slavia | | Bohemians 1905 | 6:0 (1:0) | |||||
Praha |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamo | | Slovan | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
České Budějovice | |||||||||
15:00 | Mladá Boleslav | | Hradec Králové | 0:0 | |||||
Mladá Boleslav |
Day 11 | |||||||||
12:30 | Kuressaare | | Paide | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Kuressaare | |||||||||
14:30 | Flora | | Nõmme Kalju | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Tallinn | |||||||||
17:00 | Trans | | Vaprus | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Narva | |||||||||
19:00 | Kalev | | Tammeka | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Tallinn |
Day 15 | |||||||||
14:00 | Rosario Central | | Platense | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Rosario | |||||||||
17:30 | River Plate | | Boca Juniors | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
21:00 | Tigre | | Newell's Old Boys | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Victoria | |||||||||
21:00 | Estudiantes | | Vélez Sársfield | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
La Plata |
Day 4 | |||||||||
11:00 | América | | Cuiabá Esporte Clube | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
16:00 | Atlético Paranaense | | Flamengo | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
16:00 | Bahia | | Coritiba | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
16:00 | São Paulo | | Internacional | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
18:30 | Botafogo | | Atlético Mineiro | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
18:30 | Goiás | | Palmeiras | 0:5 (0:1) | |||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
18:30 | Grêmio | | Bragantino | 3:3 (1:1) | |||||
Porto Alegre |
13:30 | Seattle Sounders | | Sporting Kansas City | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Seattle |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | St. Louis City | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 62-45 | 56 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 41-32 | 53 | ||
3. | Los Angeles | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 54-39 | 52 | ||
4. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 51-38 | 51 | ||
5. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 48-50 | 50 | ||
6. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 55-48 | 48 | ||
7. | Dallas | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 41-37 | 46 | ||
8. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 48-51 | 44 | ||
9. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 39-43 | 44 | ||
10. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 46-58 | 43 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |