23.04.2015 < | Football matches for 24.04.2015 | > 25.04.2015 |
Day 23 | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Kolomna | | FK Khimki | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Kolomna | |||||||||
17:30 | Volga Tver | | Saturn | 0:0 | |||||
Tver | |||||||||
18:00 | Dnepr | | Znamya Truda | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Dolgoprudny | | Zenit-2 | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Dolgoprudny | |||||||||
18:00 | Solaris | | FK Domodedovo | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:30 | Pskov-747 | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Pskov | |||||||||
18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | Spartak Kostroma | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Strogino | | Spartak-2 | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Vybor-Kurbatovo | | Metallurg Vyksa | -:- | ||||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
14:00 | Arsenal-2 | | Lokomotiv | 0:0 | |||||
Tula | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Chertanovo | | Zenit | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Oryol | | Fakel | 0:4 (0:0) | |||||
Oryol | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Tambov | | Vityaz Podolsk | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Tambov | |||||||||
17:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | FK Ryazan | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Podolye | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Podolsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Avangard | | FK Kaluga | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kursk |
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:00 | Biolog-Novokubansk | | Mashuk-KMV | 0:0 | |||||
Progress | |||||||||
16:00 | Druzhba | | MITOS | 3:4 (2:2) | |||||
Maykop | |||||||||
16:30 | Afips | | Angusht | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Afipsky | |||||||||
16:30 | Torpedo Armavir | | Dynamo GTS | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Armavir | |||||||||
17:00 | Chernomorets | | Spartak-Nalchik | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
17:00 | Vityaz Krymsk | | FK Taganrog | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Krymsk |
Day 20 | |||||||||
14:00 | Rubin-2 | | Neftekhimik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
14:00 | KAMAZ | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 0:0 | |||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Nosta | | Syzran-2003 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Novotroitsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | Zenit-Izhevsk | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kirov | |||||||||
18:00 | Lada-Tolyatti | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Tolyatti |
Day 20 | |||||||||
13:00 | Shakhtar-3 | | Krystal | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Kopyly |
Day 5 | |||||||||
20:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Cherno More | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Plovdiv |
Day 30 | |||||||||
20:30 | Mainz 05 | | Schalke 04 | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Mainz |
Day 25 | |||||||||
16:00 | Baia | | Samtredia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Zugdidi | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartaki-Tskhinvali | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
16:00 | WIT Georgia | | Sioni | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Mtskheta | |||||||||
16:00 | Dila | | Kobuleti | 5:2 (3:1) | |||||
Gori | |||||||||
16:00 | Kolkheti 1913 | | Metalurgi | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lanchkhuti | |||||||||
17:00 | Torpedo | | Chikhura | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Kutaisi |
Day 30 | |||||||||
20:30 | Braga | | Belenenses | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Braga |
Day 30 | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiva | | Zagreb | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Zagreb |
Day 5 | |||||||||
19:00 | Falkenbergs | | Malmö | 3:3 (2:0) | |||||
Falkenberg |
Day 34 | |||||||||
19:45 | Hamilton Academical | | Motherwell | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Hamilton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
7. | Hamilton Academical | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 50-53 | 53 | ||
8. | Partick Thistle | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 48-44 | 46 | ||
9. | Ross County | 38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 46-63 | 44 | ||
10. | Kilmarnock | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 44-59 | 41 | ||
11. | Motherwell | 38 | 10 | 6 | 22 | 38-63 | 36 | ||
12. | St. Mirren | 38 | 9 | 3 | 26 | 30-66 | 30 |
19:15 | Chicago Fire | | New York City | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bridgeview | |||||||||
20:20 | Colorado Rapids | | Dallas | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Commerce City |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 62-43 | 60 | ||
2. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 58-53 | 53 | ||
3. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 48-44 | 51 | ||
4. | DC United | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 43-45 | 51 | ||
5. | New England Revolution | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 48-47 | 50 | ||
6. | Toronto | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 58-58 | 49 | ||
7. | Orlando City | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 46-56 | 44 | ||
8. | New York City | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 49-58 | 37 | ||
9. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 42-55 | 37 | ||
10. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 43-58 | 30 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dallas | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 52-39 | 60 | ||
2. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 45-36 | 53 | ||
3. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 41-39 | 53 | ||
4. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 44-36 | 51 | ||
5. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 56-46 | 51 | ||
6. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 48-45 | 51 | ||
7. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 41-39 | 47 | ||
8. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 42-49 | 42 | ||
9. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 38-48 | 41 | ||
10. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 33-43 | 37 |
Day 7 | |||||||||
19:35 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | | Tianjin Teda | 4:3 (0:1) | |||||
Shijiazhuang |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 71-28 | 67 | ||
2. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 63-35 | 65 | ||
3. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 66-41 | 59 | ||
4. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 46-26 | 56 | ||
5. | Henan Construction | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 35-30 | 46 | ||
6. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42-44 | 42 | ||
7. | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 34-31 | 39 | ||
8. | Chongqing Lifan | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 37-52 | 35 | ||
9. | Jiangsu Sainty | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 39-48 | 35 | ||
10. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 39-47 | 35 |
Day 27 | |||||||||
19:40 | Brisbane Roar | | Newcastle United Jets | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Brisbane |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 56-31 | 53 | ||
2. | Sydney | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 52-35 | 50 | ||
3. | Adelaide United | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 47-32 | 46 | ||
4. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 45-35 | 46 | ||
5. | Melbourne City | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 36-41 | 35 | ||
6. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 42-43 | 34 | ||
7. | Perth Glory | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 45-35 | 50 | ||
8. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 26-50 | 23 | ||
9. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 29-44 | 18 | ||
10. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 23-55 | 17 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |