18.08.2022 < | Football matches for 19.08.2022 | > 20.08.2022 |
17:00 | BG Pathum United | | Kitchee | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Japan, Saitama | |||||||||
20:00 | Johor Darul Ta'zim | | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0:5 (0:3) | |||||
Japan, Saitama |
Day 6 | |||||||||
20:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | Fakel | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Samara |
Day 4 | |||||||||
17:00 | Alashkert | | Ararat-Armenia | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Yerevan | |||||||||
17:00 | Lernayin Artsakh | | CSKA | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vayk |
Day 18 | |||||||||
18:00 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Minsk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Zhodzina |
Day 5 | |||||||||
20:00 | Norwich City | | Millwall | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Norwich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Burnley | 46 | 29 | 14 | 3 | 87-35 | 101 | ||
2. | Sheffield United | 46 | 28 | 7 | 11 | 73-39 | 91 | ||
3. | Luton Town | 46 | 21 | 17 | 8 | 57-39 | 80 | ||
4. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 22 | 9 | 15 | 84-56 | 75 | ||
5. | Coventry City | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 58-46 | 70 | ||
6. | Sunderland | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 68-55 | 69 | ||
7. | Blackburn Rovers | 46 | 20 | 9 | 17 | 52-54 | 69 | ||
8. | Millwall | 46 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 57-50 | 68 | ||
9. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 59-53 | 66 | ||
10. | Swansea City | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 68-64 | 66 |
19:45 | Northwich Victoria | | West Didsbury & Chorlton | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Northwich | |||||||||
19:45 | Stansted | | Buckhurst Hill | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Stansted Mountfitchet | |||||||||
19:45 | Aylesbury United | | Ardley United | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Aylesbury | |||||||||
19:45 | Southall | | Peacehaven & Telscombe | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Sholing | | AFC Portchester | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Southampton |
Day 7 | |||||||||
21:00 | Botev Plovdiv | | Cherno More | 3:4 (2:1) | |||||
Plovdiv |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Hertha | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach |
Day 2 | |||||||||
20:00 | Español | | Rayo Vallecano | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
22:00 | Sevilla | | Real Valladolid | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sevilla |
Day 6 | |||||||||
18:00 | Jagiellonia | | Miedź | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Białystok | |||||||||
20:30 | Legia | | Górnik | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Warszawa |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:15 | Estoril-Praia | | Rio Ave | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Estoril |
Day 7 | |||||||||
20:00 | Novi Pazar | | Napredak | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Novi Pazar |
19:00 | Los Angeles Galaxy | | Seattle Sounders | 3:3 (2:0) | |||||
Carson |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 66-38 | 67 | ||
2. | Austin | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 65-49 | 56 | ||
3. | Dallas | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 48-37 | 53 | ||
4. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 58-51 | 50 | ||
5. | Nashville | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 52-41 | 50 | ||
6. | Minnesota United | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 48-51 | 48 | ||
7. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 43-45 | 47 | ||
8. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 53-53 | 46 | ||
9. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 40-57 | 43 | ||
10. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 46-57 | 43 |
Day 14 | |||||||||
20:00 | Hebei | | Changchun Yatai | 1:7 (0:2) | |||||
Langfang |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Wuhan Three Towns | 34 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 91-28 | 78 | ||
2. | Shandong Taishan | 34 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 87-29 | 78 | ||
3. | Zhejiang Professional | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 64-28 | 65 | ||
4. | Shanghai Port | 34 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 55-25 | 65 | ||
5. | Chengdu Rongcheng | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 49-28 | 65 | ||
6. | Henan Songshan Longmen | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 60-32 | 59 | ||
7. | Beijing Guoan | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 57-49 | 58 | ||
8. | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 45-42 | 49 | ||
9. | Meizhou Hakka | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 43-41 | 49 | ||
10. | Shanghai Shenhua | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 42-34 | 47 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
19:15 | |
20:30 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
14:30* | |
15:30 | |
17:45 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00* | |
16:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
12:15 | |
12:15 | |
14:30 | |
16:45 | |
16:45 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
16:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:05 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:20 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |