09.08.2022 < | Football matches for 10.08.2022 | > 11.08.2022 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
17:00 | Vitória Guimarães | | Hajduk Split | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:3 (0:0) | 2:3 | |||
Guimarães |
22:00 | Real Madrid | | Eintracht | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Finland, Helsinki |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
21:30 | Talleres | | Vélez Sársfield | 0:1 (0:0) | 2:3 (0:1) | 2:4 | |||
Córdoba | |||||||||
21:30 | Palmeiras | | Atlético Mineiro | 0:0, pen. 6:5 | 2:2 (0:1) | 2:2 | |||
São Paulo |
18:00 | Viettel | | Kuala Lumpur City | 0:0 aet, pen. 5:6 | |||||
Ho Chi Minh City |
Day 3 | |||||||||
12:00 | Lae City | | Central Coast | 2:3 (1:3) | |||||
Auckland | |||||||||
15:00 | Vénus | | Galaxy | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Auckland |
Day 5 | |||||||||
13:00 | Baltika-BFU | | Zorkiy | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
14:00 | Zvezda | | Yenisey-2 | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
18:00 | Zenit-2 | | Yadro | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
18:00 | Luki-Energiya | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
Velikiye Luki | |||||||||
18:00 | Elektron | | Rodina-M | 0:0 | |||||
Veliky Novgorod |
Day 5 | |||||||||
13:00 | FK Chertanovo | | Dynamo Vologda | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Murom | | FK Tver | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Murom | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo-2 | | Torpedo-2 | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Novogorsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Znamya Truda | | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
19:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Spartak Kostroma | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Ivanovo |
Day 5 | |||||||||
13:00 | FK Strogino | | Sakhalin | 4:2 (1:2) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | Peresvet | | Arsenal-2 | 2:4 (0:1) | |||||
Domodedovo | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak Tambov | | Metallurg | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Tambov | |||||||||
18:00 | Kvant | | Sakhalinets | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Obninsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Avangard | | Dynamo Bryansk | 0:0 | |||||
Kursk | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Ryazan | | Rodina-2 | 0:0 | |||||
Ryazan |
Day 5 | |||||||||
12:00 | FK Balashikha | | FK Kolomna | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Noginsk | |||||||||
13:00 | FK Khimki-M | | Zenit Penza | 0:0 | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
17:00 | Znamya | | Saturn | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Noginsk | |||||||||
17:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | FK Kaluga | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Kosmos | | Sokol | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dolgoprudny | |||||||||
20:00 | Dynamo Vladivostok | | Salyut-Belgorod | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Vladivostok |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Amkar | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Barnaul | |||||||||
19:00 | Irtysh | | Zenit-Izhevsk | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Omsk |
19:45 | Blackburn Rovers | | Hartlepool United | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
19:45 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Sunderland | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
19:45 | Middlesbrough | | Barnsley | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
19:45 | Port Vale | | Rotherham United | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
19:45 | Coventry City | | Bristol City | 1:4 (0:3) | |||||
Burton upon Trent | |||||||||
19:45 | Plymouth Argyle | | Peterborough United | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Plymouth |
19:30 | Newhaven | | Canterbury City | 10:0 (6:0)* | |||||
Lancing | |||||||||
19:45 | K Sports | | Whitehawk | 3:2 aet (1:1, 2:2)* | |||||
Aylesford | |||||||||
19:45 | Sutton Common Rovers | | Fisher | 0:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Sutton | |||||||||
19:45 | Litherland REMYCA | | Prestwich Heys | 3:4 (0:1)* | |||||
Litherland | |||||||||
19:45 | Albion Sports | | Barnoldswick Town | 2:2 aet (2:2, 2:2), pen. 4:3* | |||||
Bradford | |||||||||
19:45 | Worcester Raiders | | Daventry Town | 4:2 (2:1)* | |||||
Worcester | |||||||||
19:45 | Pinchbeck United | | Melton Town | 3:2 (1:1)* | |||||
Pinchbeck | |||||||||
19:45 | Winterton Rangers | | Shepshed Dynamo | 1:3 aet (1:1, 1:1)* | |||||
Winterton | |||||||||
19:45 | Bury AFC | | Hallam | 1:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Radcliffe |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |