Whitehawk

Whitehawk

Founded: 1945

Stadium: The Enclosed Ground

Other names:

 1945 – 1960  Whitehawk & Manor Farm Old Boys
 1960 –   Whitehawk FC

Last results

FA Cup 2022/23, Extra Preliminary Round

Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2022K Sports Whitehawk3:2 aet
(1:1, 2:2)
*
 Aylesford

FA Cup 2022/23, Extra Preliminary Round

Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2022Whitehawk K Sports0:0
 Whitehawk

FA Cup 2021/22, Third qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2021Hayes & Yeading United Whitehawk3:2 (3:0)
 London

FA Cup 2021/22, Second qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2021Slough Town Whitehawk1:3 (1:2)
 Beaconsfield

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2022/23 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2021/22 - Third qualifying round
FA Cup 2020/21 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2019/20 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2018/19 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2017/18 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2016/17 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2015/16 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 2014/15 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2013/14 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2012/13 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2011/12 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2010/11 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2009/10 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2008/09 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2007/08 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2006/07 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2005/06 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2004/05 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2003/04 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2002/03 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2001/02 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2000/01 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1999/00 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1998/99 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1997/98 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1996/97 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1995/96 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1994/95 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1993/94 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1992/93 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1991/92 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1990/91 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1989/90 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1988/89 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1987/88 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1986/87 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1985/86 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1984/85 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1983/84 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1982/83 - Preliminary Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 515
Matches:1 079 183
Clubs:11 226
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 903
<2022>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
23.09.2022
current

AFF Cup 2022 added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 4

LiverpoolRangers

20:00

AjaxNapoli

21:00

PortoBayer 04

20:00

BruggeAtlético

21:00

BayernViktoria Plzen

18:45

InterBarcelona

21:00

MarseilleSporting

18:45

EintrachtTottenham Hotspur

21:00

Al SeebRiffa

19:00

Real EspañaAlajuelense

19:00

 

StavropolAgrosoyuz (Nevinnomyssk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)

17:00

 

SunderlandBlackpool

19:45

Bristol CityCoventry City

19:45

Luton TownHuddersfield Town

19:45

Sheffield UnitedQueens Park Rangers

19:45

Cardiff CityBlackburn Rovers

20:00

ReadingNorwich City

20:00

 

AFC FyldeCongleton Town

19:45*

Hanley TownChester

19:45*

Curzon AshtonScarborough Athletic

19:45*

AshingtonStocksbridge Park Steels

19:45*

Biggleswade TownBillericay Town

19:45*

Boston UnitedBasford United

19:45*

Plymouth ParkwayOxford City

19:45*

 

Ross CountyMotherwell

19:45

 

AldosiviBarracas Central

14:00

Godoy CruzSan Lorenzo de Almagro

16:30

Newell's Old BoysArsenal

16:30

SarmientoTigre

19:00

Vélez SársfieldBanfield

21:30

 

JuventudeCorinthians

21:30

 

HebeiCangzhou Mighty Lions

15:30

Dalian ProfessionalTianjin Jinmen Tiger

19:30

Guangzhou CityShenzhen

19:30

Shanghai ShenhuaHenan Songshan Longmen

19:30

Zhejiang ProfessionalWuhan Three Towns

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 2

 

FakelTorpedo

2:2

ZenitFK Rostov

3:1

AkhmatDynamo

2:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodSpartak

1:2

 

ChaikaSpartak-Nalchik

3:1

 

Baltika-BFULeningradets

0:1

ZvezdaZorkiy

1:1

ElektronYenisey-2

1:1

Dynamo Sankt-PetersburgZenit-2

1:1

 

KhimikTorpedo-2

1:0

Dynamo-2Dynamo Vologda

2:1

FK MuromSpartak Kostroma

1:0

 

FK StroginoMetallurg

1:0

SakhalinKvant

1:0

Spartak TambovArsenal-2

3:2

PeresvetRodina-2

0:2

FK RyazanDynamo Bryansk

2:0

 

FK BalashikhaDynamo Vladivostok

2:1

SokolZenit Penza

1:0

Salyut-BelgorodFK Kaluga

6:1

SaturnSKA-Khabarovsk-2

0:1

ZnamyaFK Khimki-M

1:5

 

Torpedo MiassFK Chelyabinsk

0:2

AmkarNosta

1:0

IrtyshDynamo Barnaul

2:1

FK NovosibirskFK Orenburg-2

1:1

 

FK MynaiDynamo

0:1*

ChornomoretsFK Oleksandriya

1:2*

ZoryaKryvbas

2:2*

 

EpitsentrNyva

1:1*

BukovynaFK Mariupol

3:1*

 

LNZSkoruk

3:0*

 

ŞamaxıSabah

0:1

SumqayıtKəpəz

0:0

 

VanNoah

2:2

 

ArsenalNeman

1:1

FK MinskEnergetik-BDU

0:0

SlaviaIsloch

0:1

 

KyzylzharQayrat

1:2

TobilShakhtyor

3:1

AkzhayikAqtöbe

3:1

TuranAstana

2:2

 

Dacia BuiucaniPetrocub

0:0

SheriffSfîntul Gheorghe

3:0

 

DinamoOlimpik

1:1

PaxtakorNasaf

0:1

 

RiedRheindorf Altach

2:3

HartbergAustria Klagenfurt

2:3

Austria WienSturm

0:3

 

Manchester CityManchester United

6:3

Leeds UnitedAston Villa

0:0

 

Stoke CityWatford

0:4

 

AnderlechtCharleroi

0:1

GentCercle

3:4

KortrijkAntwerp

2:1

Sint-TruidenEupen

0:1

 

KecskemétFerencváros

2:0

PuskásMOL Fehérvár

1:1

 

HerthaHoffenheim

1:1

Schalke 04Augsburg

2:3

 

FortunaVolendam

2:0

ExcelsiorUtrecht

0:1

NECFeyenoord

1:1

WaalwijkSparta

2:2

EmmenHeerenveen

0:0

 

SioniDinamo Batumi

1:1

TorpedoDinamo Tbilisi

0:0

 

EspañolValencia

2:2

Celta de VigoReal Betis

1:0

GironaReal Sociedad

3:5

Real MadridAtlético Osasuna

1:1

 

LazioSpezia

4:0

SampdoriaMonza

0:3

SassuoloSalernitana

5:0

LecceCremonese

1:1

AtalantaFiorentina

1:0

JuventusBologna

3:0

 

BFC DaugavaValmiera

1:1

 

PanevėžysSūduva

2:0

 

ÅlesundViking

2:1

HaugesundOdd

2:2

Ham-KamJerv

2:1

SandefjordSarpsborg 08

1:1

KristiansundRosenborg

4:4

 

MiedźStal

0:2

JagielloniaKorona

4:1

WidzewRaków

0:0

 

Rio AveSanta Clara

1:0

Paços de FerreiraArouca

1:1

FamalicãoBoavista

4:0

 

SpartakRadnički 1923

1:2

Mladost Novi SadCrvena Zvezda

0:4

PartizanVojvodina

4:1

 

GoricaMaribor

1:4

CeljeRadomlje

2:1

 

LorientLille

2:1

AjaccioClermont

1:3

AuxerreBrest

1:1

TroyesReims

2:2

ToulouseMontpellier

4:2

MonacoNantes

4:1

LensLyon

1:0

 

RijekaHajduk

0:1

ŠibenikGorica

1:1

 

BudućnostIskra

0:1

 

FastavSlovácko

0:2

JablonecZbrojovka

3:1

TeplicePardubice

5:1

SlaviaSlovan

3:0

 

SundsvallNorrköping

1:3

VarbergsHäcken

1:1

SiriusAIK

1:1

KalmarHelsingborgs

2:0

 

PaideTrans

2:0

Nõmme KaljuLevadia

0:1

 

PatronatoAtlético Tucumán

2:1

Boca JuniorsVélez Sársfield

1:0

TalleresLanús

0:1

Argentinos JuniorsRiver Plate

0:3

 

Portland TimbersLos Angeles

1:2

New York CityOrlando City

2:1

Sporting Kansas CitySeattle Sounders

1:0

NashvilleHouston Dynamo

1:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.03.2023

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 04.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

25.05.2022 – 03.11.2022

CONCACAF League 2022

Just finished

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru