08.08.2022 < | Football matches for 9.08.2022 | > 10.08.2022 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:00 | Žalgiris Vilnus | | Bodø/Glimt | 1:1 (1:0) | 0:5 (0:2) | 1:6 | |||
Vilnius | |||||||||
19:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | | Sheriff | 2:1 (1:0) | 2:1 (1:1) | 4:2 | |||
Plzeň | |||||||||
19:45 | Midtjylland | | Benfica | 1:3 (0:1) | 1:4 (0:3) | 2:7 | |||
Randers | |||||||||
19:45 | Rangers | | Union Saint-Gilloise | 3:0 (1:0) | 0:2 (0:1) | 3:2 | |||
Glasgow | |||||||||
20:00 | Apollon Limassol | | Maccabi Haifa | 2:0 (2:0) | 0:4 (0:1) | 2:4 | |||
Nicosia | |||||||||
20:00 | Ferencváros | | Qarabağ | 1:3 (0:1) | 1:1 (1:1) | 2:4 | |||
Budapest | |||||||||
20:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | | Ludogorets | 4:2 (3:1) | 2:1 (2:1) | 6:3 | |||
Zagreb | |||||||||
20:30 | Sturm | | Dynamo Kyiv | 1:2 aet (1:0, 1:0) | 0:1 (0:1) | 1:3 | |||
Graz | |||||||||
20:30 | PSV | | Monaco | 3:2 aet (1:0, 2:2) | 1:1 (1:0) | 4:3 | |||
Eindhoven | |||||||||
21:00 | Pyunik | | Crvena Zvezda | 0:2 (0:1) | 0:5 (0:3) | 0:7 | |||
Yerevan |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
21:00 | Shkupi | | Shamrock Rovers | 1:2 (0:0) | 1:3 (0:2) | 2:5 | |||
Skopje |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
18:00 | Gżira United | | Wolfsberg | 0:4 (0:2) | 0:0 | 0:4 | |||
Ta' Qali | |||||||||
19:00 | B36 | | Viborg | 1:2 (0:0) | 0:3 (0:1) | 1:5 | |||
Tórshavn |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
21:30 | Flamengo | | Corinthians | 1:0 (0:0) | 2:0 (1:0) | 3:0 | |||
Rio de Janeiro |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:15 | Atlético | | Nacional | 3:0 (2:0) | 1:0 (1:0) | 4:0 | |||
Goiânia | |||||||||
19:30 | Independiente del Valle | | Deportivo Táchira | 4:1 (2:1) | 1:0 (1:0) | 5:1 | |||
Quito |
19:30 | Shrewsbury Town | | Carlisle United | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Shrewsbury | |||||||||
19:45 | Harrogate Town | | Stockport County | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Harrogate | |||||||||
19:45 | Bolton Wanderers | | Salford City | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
19:45 | Morecambe | | Stoke City | 0:0, pen. 5:3 | |||||
Morecambe | |||||||||
19:45 | Blackpool | | Barrow | 0:0, pen. 3:4 | |||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
19:45 | Grimsby Town | | Crewe Alexandra | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
19:45 | Mansfield Town | | Derby County | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Mansfield | |||||||||
19:45 | Accrington Stanley | | Tranmere Rovers | 2:2 (2:0), pen. 11:12 | |||||
Accrington | |||||||||
19:45 | Bradford City | | Hull City | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Bradford | |||||||||
19:45 | Rochdale | | Burton Albion | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rochdale | |||||||||
19:45 | Doncaster Rovers | | Lincoln City | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Doncaster | |||||||||
19:45 | Huddersfield Town | | Preston North End | 1:4 (0:3) | |||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
19:45 | Fleetwood Town | | Wigan Athletic | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Fleetwood | |||||||||
19:45 | Norwich City | | Birmingham City | 2:2 (2:0), pen. 4:2 | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
19:45 | Northampton Town | | Wycombe Wanderers | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Northampton | |||||||||
19:45 | Cardiff City | | Portsmouth | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
19:45 | Charlton Athletic | | Queens Park Rangers | 1:1 (0:0), pen. 5:3 | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Crawley Town | | Bristol Rovers | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Crawley | |||||||||
19:45 | Walsall | | Swindon Town | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Walsall | |||||||||
19:45 | Ipswich Town | | Colchester United | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
19:45 | Luton Town | | Newport County | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
19:45 | AFC Wimbledon | | Gillingham | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Cheltenham Town | | Exeter City | 0:7 (0:5) | |||||
Cheltenham | |||||||||
19:45 | Milton Keynes Dons | | Sutton United | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Milton Keynes | |||||||||
19:45 | Forest Green Rovers | | Leyton Orient | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nailsworth | |||||||||
19:45 | Oxford United | | Swansea City | 2:2 (0:2), pen. 5:3 | |||||
Oxford | |||||||||
20:00 | Reading | | Stevenage | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Reading |
19:30 | Easington Sports | | Burnham | 0:0 aet, pen. 5:4* | |||||
Easington | |||||||||
19:30 | Ilfracombe Town | | Sherborne Town | 2:0 (2:0)* | |||||
Ilfracombe | |||||||||
19:45 | Soham Town Rangers | | Thetford Town | 2:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Soham | |||||||||
19:45 | Tow Law Town | | Tadcaster Albion | 2:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Tow Law | |||||||||
19:45 | Arlesey Town | | Barton Rovers | 0:3 (0:2)* | |||||
Arlesey | |||||||||
19:45 | Colney Heath | | Hertford Town | 1:6 (0:2)* | |||||
Colney Heath | |||||||||
19:45 | Mangotsfield United | | Cadbury Heath | 2:5 (1:2)* | |||||
Mangotsfield | |||||||||
19:45 | Shrivenham | | Didcot Town | 3:4 (3:2)* | |||||
Shrivenham | |||||||||
19:45 | Erith & Belvedere | | Raynes Park Vale | 2:3 (2:2)* | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Redhill | | Southall | 1:3 (0:3)* | |||||
Redhill | |||||||||
19:45 | Egham Town | | Deal Town | 0:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Egham | |||||||||
19:45 | AFC Croydon Athletic | | Peacehaven & Telscombe | 0:3* | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Kennington | | Walton & Hersham | 0:4 (0:1)* | |||||
Ashford | |||||||||
19:45 | Spelthorne Sports | | Bearsted | 3:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Spelthorne | |||||||||
19:45 | Laverstock & Ford | | Alresford Town | 4:0 (2:0)* | |||||
Salisbury The Dell | |||||||||
19:45 | Millbrook | | Torpoint Athletic | 0:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Millbrook | |||||||||
19:45 | Mousehole | | Barnstaple Town | 3:2 aet (2:1, 2:2)* | |||||
Mousehole | |||||||||
19:45 | Charnock Richard | | Yorkshire Amateur | 2:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Charnock Richard | |||||||||
19:45 | Ramsbottom United | | Thackley | 2:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Ramsbottom | |||||||||
19:45 | Widnes | | Winsford United | 2:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Widnes | |||||||||
19:45 | Ashton Athletic | | Prescot Cables | 1:2 (1:0)* | |||||
Ashton-in-Makerfield | |||||||||
19:45 | Highgate United | | Coventry United | 4:0 (2:0)* | |||||
Solihull | |||||||||
19:45 | Rugby Town | | Westfields | 1:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Rugby | |||||||||
19:45 | Stone Old Alleynians | | Cogenhoe United | 2:1 (1:0)* | |||||
Stone | |||||||||
19:45 | Selston | | Leicester Nirvana | 1:2 (1:1)* | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
19:45 | Radford | | Anstey Nomads | 1:3 (1:1)* | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
19:45 | Barton Town FC | | Bottesford Town | 3:3 aet (0:1, 2:2), pen. 1:4* | |||||
Barton-upon-Humber | |||||||||
19:45 | Long Eaton United | | Sherwood Colliery | 3:0 (2:0)* | |||||
Long Eaton | |||||||||
19:45 | Harborough Town | | Boston Town | 3:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Market Harborough | |||||||||
19:45 | Histon | | Desborough Town | 4:0 (2:0)* | |||||
Impington | |||||||||
19:45 | Mulbarton Wanderers | | Haverhill Rovers | -:+* | |||||
Mulbarton | |||||||||
19:45 | Barking | | Coggeshall Town | 2:1 (2:0)* | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Newport Pagnell Town | | Stotfold | 1:2 (1:0)* | |||||
Newport Pagnell | |||||||||
19:45 | Windsor | | Royal Wootton Bassett Town | 0:2 (0:1)* | |||||
Windsor | |||||||||
19:45 | Athletic Newham | | Sheppey United | 3:3 (1:1) | |||||
Isle of Sheppey | |||||||||
19:45 | Shaftesbury | | Camberley Town | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Shaftesbury |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |