31.07.2022 <

Football matches for 1.08.2022

> 02.08.2022
Local time
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Rubin FK Ufa0:0
 Kazan
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Alaniya1063118-1021
2.Rubin1054119-1219
3.Baltika1054116-1019
4.KAMAZ1053216-1018
5.Dynamo Makhachkala1045110-717
6.Yenisey1045114-1217
7.Arsenal1044216-1116
8.SKA-Khabarovsk1144316-1216
9.Volgar104339-815
10.Neftekhimik104249-714
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Surkhon Olimpik0:5 (0:2)
 Termiz
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Paxtakor Dinamo3:2 (2:1)
 Toshkent
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Soʼgʼdiyona Bunyodkor2:0 (1:0)
 Jizzax
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Nasaf19108131-1038
2.Paxtakor19108129-1438
3.Navbahor19107221-1037
4.Soʼgʼdiyona1995526-1932
5.Qizilqum19102729-2332
6.AGMK1985627-1829
7.Olimpik19411422-1723
8.Metallurg1958613-1923
9.Neftchi1957721-2422
10.Bunyodkor1956821-3021
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Arda Septemvri3:2 (2:1)
 Kardzhali
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets972030-523
2.CSKA 19481172219-923
3.CSKA971116-522
4.Lokomotiv Plovdiv1071211-622
5.Cherno More1061312-1019
6.Levski860218-418
7.Slavia960312-718
8.Lokomotiv Sofia1153315-1118
9.Arda1152411-1117
10.Beroe1132611-2111
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 Breiðablik ÍA3:1 (0:0)
 Kópavogur
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Breiðablik22163355-2351
2.KA22134545-2643
3.Víkingur22127358-3243
4.Valur2295838-3232
5.Stjarnan2287740-4231
6.KR22710537-3431
7.Keflavík22841039-4028
8.Fram22510744-5125
9.Leiknir22551221-4920
10.ÍBV22481033-4420
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Auda Valmiera1:1 (1:1)
 Rīga
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Valmiera29224384-1970
2.Riga FC29203651-2063
3.RFS28186465-2760
4.FK Liepāja29166753-3354
5.Auda29155940-2450
6.Tukums 200029931730-5830
7.BFC Daugava28841621-5128
8.Spartaks29532125-6418
9.METTA/LU29461933-6518
10.Super Nova29461919-6018
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Korona Śląsk3:1 (2:0)
 Kielce
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Legia1062214-1320
2.Raków961218-919
3.Pogoń1053216-1118
4.Wisła1052321-1217
5.Widzew1051414-1016
6.Lech942311-914
7.Cracovia1042412-914
8.Radomiak1042411-1314
9.Stal1041512-1713
10.Górnik934214-1313
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Göteborg Norrköping2:0 (1:0)
 Göteborg
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Djurgårdens23146346-1648
2.Häcken23138252-3047
3.Hammarby23126544-2142
4.Malmö23124733-2340
5.AIK23117537-2940
6.Kalmar23115727-2038
7.Göteborg23113931-2436
8.Elfsborg2389642-3033
9.Mjällby2389622-2233
10.Värnamo2377927-3728
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 515
Matches:1 079 073
Clubs:11 226
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 901
Site news
23.09.2022
current

AFF Cup 2022 added

21.09.2022
current

Australia, A-League 2022/23 added

21.09.2022
current

Third Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2022/23
added

18.09.2022
current

Semifinals & Final of the
CONCACAF League 2022
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

EnglandGermany

19:45

HungaryItaly

20:45

MontenegroFinland

20:45

RomaniaBosnia and Herzegovina

21:45

GibraltarGeorgia

20:45

North MacedoniaBulgaria

20:45

San MarinoEstonia

20:45

Saudi ArabiaAlbania

IraqSyria

JordanOman

MaliZambia

19:00

 

YadroDynamo Sankt-Petersburg

14:00

Rodina-MZenit-2

15:00

ZorkiyElektron

16:00

LeningradetsZvezda

19:00

Yenisey-2Luki-Energiya

19:00

 

FK TverDynamo-2

15:00

Dynamo VologdaKhimik

15:00

Znamya TrudaTekstilshchik

18:00

Torpedo VladimirFK Murom

18:00

Spartak KostromaFK Chertanovo

18:30

 

SakhalinetsFK Ryazan

14:00

Arsenal-2Rodina-2

14:00

Spartak TambovFK Strogino

18:00

MetallurgKvant

18:00

Dynamo BryanskPeresvet

18:00

SakhalinAvangard

19:00

 

ZnamyaZenit Penza

13:00

FK Khimki-MKosmos

13:00

FK KolomnaSalyut-Belgorod

15:00

SokolFK Kaluga

19:00

 

AldosiviCentral Córdoba

19:00

ColónArgentinos Juniors

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

Czech RepublicPortugal

0:4

SpainSwitzerland

1:2

ArmeniaUkraine

0:5

ScotlandIreland

2:1

IcelandRussia

13:00*

IsraelAlbania

2:1

SloveniaNorway

2:1

SerbiaSweden

4:1

Northern IrelandKosovo

2:1

CyprusGreece

1:0

VanuatuPapua New Guinea

0:1

FijiSolomon Islands

2:2

South AfricaSierra Leone

4:0

LaosMaldives

1:3

GrenadaSaint Vincent and Grenadines

1:3

MexicoPeru

1:0

Côte d'IvoireTogo

2:1

SingaporeIndia

1:1

BoliviaSenegal

0:2

TanzaniaUganda

1:0

MartiniqueGuinea-Bissau

1:1

GuatemalaColombia

1:4

KyrgyzstanRussia

1:2

IndonesiaCuraçao

3:2

Hong KongMyanmar

0:0

MauritaniaBenin

1:0

 

Ural-2Irtysh

0:1

FK ChelyabinskDynamo Barnaul

1:1

 

PrykarpattyaDinaz

0:1*

KarpatyEpitsentr

0:2*

 

SkorukMetalurh

*

Hirnyk-SportObolon

2:0*

 

ZvyahelNyva Buzova

0:1*

Real PharmaMetalurh-2

2:1*

ChaikaRubikon

3:0*

 

SarmientoArsenal

2:0

Defensa y JusticiaPatronato

2:1

LanúsSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:0

River PlateTalleres

0:1

IndependienteNewell's Old Boys

1:0

 

San Jose EarthquakesLos Angeles Galaxy

2:3

 

Changchun YataiWuhan Yangtze River

2:0

Wuhan Three TownsCangzhou Mighty Lions

3:4

Dalian ProfessionalBeijing Guoan

2:2

Dalian ProfessionalWuhan Yangtze River

19:30*

Shandong TaishanShanghai Port

19:30*

ShenzhenShandong Taishan

0:4

ShenzhenHenan Songshan Longmen

20:00*

Tianjin Jinmen TigerZhejiang Professional

20:00*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.09.2022

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 04.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

25.05.2022 – 03.11.2022

CONCACAF League 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru