Russia 2022/23, Second divisionGroup 2, subgroup 2Dynamo-2, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Tekstilshchik | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 40 - 15 | 42 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 23 - 5 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17 - 10 | 16 | ||||
2. | FK Murom | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 34 - 14 | 39 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 21 - 4 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 - 10 | 14 | ||||
3. | FK Chertanovo | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 38 - 25 | 36 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16 - 9 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 22 - 16 | 18 | ||||
4. | Spartak Kostroma | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 28 - 25 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13 - 10 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15 - 15 | 13 | ||||
5. | Torpedo Vladimir | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 24 - 31 | 28 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 - 13 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 13 - 18 | 15 | ||||
6. | Dynamo Vologda | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 21 - 30 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13 - 12 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 - 18 | 8 | ||||
7. | Torpedo-2 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 20 - 27 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8 - 12 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 - 15 | 14 | ||||
8. | Dynamo-2 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 26 - 34 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17 - 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 - 16 | 11 | ||||
9. | FK Tver | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 21 - 22 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12 - 12 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 - 10 | 9 | ||||
10. | Khimik | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 20 - 25 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15 - 14 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 - 11 | 5 | ||||
11. | Znamya Truda | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 14 - 38 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 - 20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 - 18 | 7 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
09.11.2022 14:00 | Dynamo-2 | | Znamya Truda | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Novogorsk |
05.11.2022 14:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Dynamo-2 | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Ivanovo |
30.10.2022 15:00 | Dynamo-2 | | FK Murom | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Novogorsk |
26.09.2022 15:00 | FK Tver | | Dynamo-2 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Tver |
22.09.2022 16:00 | Dynamo-2 | | Spartak Kostroma | 3:5 (1:3) | |||
Novogorsk |
04.09.2022 17:00 | FK Murom | | Dynamo-2 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Murom |
28.08.2022 17:00 | Dynamo-2 | | FK Chertanovo | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Novogorsk |
10.08.2022 18:00 | Dynamo-2 | | Torpedo-2 | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
Novogorsk |
06.08.2022 16:00 | Dynamo Vologda | | Dynamo-2 | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Vologda |
22.07.2022 18:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo-2 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Karavayevo |
Local time
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |