Russia 2022/23, Second division

Group 1

Group 2, subgroup 1

Group 2, subgroup 2

Group 3, subgroup 1

Group 3, subgroup 2

Group 4

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Kaluga22142632 - 234480316 - 82462316 - 1520
2.Salyut-Belgorod22135446 - 194481227 - 72554219 - 1219
3.Sokol22134525 - 164362312 - 92072213 - 723
4.Kosmos22123754 - 273953328 - 131870426 - 1421
5.Saturn22114735 - 273761420 - 151953315 - 1218
6.Dynamo Vladivostok22113834 - 233672219 - 102341615 - 1313
7.FK Khimki-M22931041 - 353042517 - 161451524 - 1916
8.FK Kolomna22831129 - 442762321 - 15202188 - 297
9.Znamya22741123 - 352534411 - 161340712 - 1912
10.SKA-Khabarovsk-222551226 - 382032615 - 191123611 - 199
11.Zenit Penza22451320 - 411732613 - 19111377 - 226
12.FK Balashikha22411713 - 501330810 - 2291193 - 284

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  13.11.2022 14:00FK Kaluga Saturn0:1 (0:1)
 Kaluga
Статистика личных встреч  13.11.2022 14:00Kosmos Zenit Penza5:2 (4:1)
 Dolgoprudny
Статистика личных встреч  13.11.2022 13:00FK Kolomna Dynamo Vladivostok3:2 (1:0)
 Obninsk
Статистика личных встреч  13.11.2022 13:00Znamya SKA-Khabarovsk-21:0 (0:0)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2022 13:00FK Balashikha Salyut-Belgorod1:3 (0:1)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2022 13:00FK Khimki-M Sokol0:1 (0:1)
 Khimki
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2022 13:00FK Kolomna SKA-Khabarovsk-24:1 (3:0)
 Kolomna
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2022 13:00Znamya Dynamo Vladivostok1:1 (0:0)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2022 19:00Sokol Salyut-Belgorod1:0 (1:0)
 Saratov
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2022 13:00FK Balashikha Kosmos1:4 (0:2)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2022 13:00FK Khimki-M Saturn3:1 (2:0)
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2022 13:00Zenit Penza FK Kaluga3:0 (2:0)
 Penza
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2022 14:00FK Kaluga Kosmos1:3 (0:1)
 Kaluga
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2022 13:00FK Kolomna Saturn0:2 (0:0)
 Kolomna
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2022 13:00Salyut-Belgorod FK Khimki-M2:1 (2:0)
 Belgorod
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2022 15:00FK Balashikha Znamya1:5 (1:2)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2022 15:00SKA-Khabarovsk-2 Zenit Penza0:0
 Khabarovsk
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2022 19:00Dynamo Vladivostok Sokol0:1 (0:1)
 Vladivostok

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:152
Tourneys:9 570
Matches:1 080 572
Clubs:11 240
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 935
Site news
30.01.2023
current

Fifth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2022/23
added

23.12.2022

December update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

11.10.2022
current

European championship,
Qualifying tournament 2024
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 5

 

ZiraQəbələ

16:00

NeftçiSumqayıt

18:30

 

Nottingham ForestLeeds United

14:00

Tottenham HotspurManchester City

16:30

 

AntwerpBrugge

13:30

MechelenCharleroi

16:00

GentGenk

18:30

Union Saint-GilloiseZulte Waregem

19:15

 

Zalaegerszegi TEMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:00

FerencvárosÚjpest

17:30

 

StuttgartWerder

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

17:30

 

CambuurAjax

12:15

FeyenoordPSV

14:30

Go Ahead EaglesNEC

14:30

GroningenTwente

16:45

 

MallorcaReal Madrid

14:00

GironaValencia

16:15

Real SociedadReal Valladolid

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

21:00

 

SpeziaNapoli

12:30

TorinoUdinese

15:00

FiorentinaBologna

18:00

InterMilan

20:45

 

RadomiakStal

12:30

LechMiedź

15:00

PogońŚląsk

17:30

 

ChavesMarítimo

15:30

BragaFamalicão

15:30

PortoVizela

18:00

Gil VicenteArouca

20:30

 

NapredakPartizan

14:30

Novi PazarTSC

16:30

Mladost Novi SadJavor

18:30

 

ClermontMonaco

13:00

AjaccioNantes

15:00

AuxerreReims

15:00

LorientAngers

15:00

StrasbourgMontpellier

15:00

BrestLens

17:05

MarseilleNice

20:45

 

GoricaŠibenik

15:00

HajdukRijeka

17:30

 

ZbrojovkaViktoria

15:00

DynamoSlovan

15:00

Hradec KrálovéBohemians 1905

15:00

SpartaMladá Boleslav

18:00

 

St. JohnstoneCeltic

12:00

 

IndependientePlatense

17:00

Boca JuniorsCentral Córdoba

19:15

Atlético TucumánTalleres

21:30

UniónInstituto

21:30

Godoy CruzColón

21:30

 

Western Sydney WanderersWestern United

15:00

Local time

Yesterday, February 3

NigerMadagascar

0:1

 

ChelseaFulham

0:0

 

West Bromwich AlbionCoventry City

1:0

 

OostendeAnderlecht

0:2

 

PuskásVasas SC

1:1

 

AugsburgBayer 04

1:0

 

FortunaSparta

0:0

 

AthleticCádiz

4:1

 

WisłaWarta

18:00*

WidzewJagiellonia

1:1

 

KolubaraRadnik

1:0

 

Istra 1961Varaždin

2:1

 

Newell's Old BoysVélez Sársfield

1:0

TigreRosario Central

2:2

 

Melbourne VictoryWellington Phoenix

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

07.02.2023 – 11.11.2023

Copa Libertadores 2023

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.03.2023

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

13.01.2023 – 04.02.2023

African Nations Championship 2022,
Final tournament

01.02.2023 – 11.02.2023

FIFA Club World Cup 2022

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.03.2022 – 06.05.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 04.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

© WildSoft 2007-2023 info@wildstat.ru