02.10.1964 < | Football matches for 3.10.1964 | > 04.10.1964 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Northern Ireland | | England | 3:4 (0:4) | ||||||
Belfast | |||||||||
Wales | | Scotland | 3:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Cardiff |
Tekstilshchik | | Metallurg Cherepovets | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Spartak Leningrad | 1:1 | ||||||
Khimik Klin | | Baltika | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Saturn | 1:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Zvezda Serpukhov | 32 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 73-16 | 53 | ||
2. | Tekstilshchik | 32 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 52-21 | 45 | ||
3. | Granitas | 32 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 31-21 | 42 | ||
4. | Avangard Kolomna | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 27-26 | 38 | ||
5. | Khimik Novomoskovsk | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 43-27 | 37 | ||
6. | Tekmash | 32 | 12 | 13 | 7 | 47-37 | 37 | ||
7. | Metallurg Cherepovets | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 37-32 | 36 | ||
8. | Dynamo Bryansk | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 34-31 | 34 | ||
9. | Baltika | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 36-39 | 34 | ||
10. | Khimik Klin | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 34-38 | 29 |
Iskra | | Khimik Berezniki | 5:0 | ||||||
Kazan | |||||||||
Spartak Ryazan | | Znamya Truda | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Trud Noginsk | | Spartak Saransk | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Noginsk | |||||||||
Metallurg Tula | | Volga | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Tula | |||||||||
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Zvezda Perm | 0:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | Torpedo Pavlovo | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kirov |
Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | Progress Kamensk | 2:1 | ||||||
Kursk | |||||||||
Spartak Belgorod | | Trud Penza | 1:0 | ||||||
Torpedo Taganrog | | Neftyanik Syzran | 4:0 | ||||||
Torpedo Armavir | | Energiya | 3:0 | ||||||
Spartak Tambov | | Sokol | 2:1 | ||||||
Spartak Oryol | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | 2:0 | ||||||
Torpedo Lipetsk | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | 2:0 | ||||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
Rostselmash | | Volgar | 6:2 | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don |
Kolkhida | | Dynamo Stavropol | 2:0 | ||||||
Dynamo Kirovabad | | Lori | 2:1 | ||||||
Kirovabad | |||||||||
Dynamo Sukhumi | | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Sukhumi |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dynamo Batumi | 34 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 33-14 | 45 | ||
2. | Terek | 34 | 15 | 14 | 5 | 41-21 | 44 | ||
3. | Dynamo Kirovabad | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 54-34 | 40 | ||
4. | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 53-35 | 39 | ||
5. | Metallurg Rustavi | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 40-41 | 39 | ||
6. | Spartak Nalchik | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 43-40 | 37 | ||
7. | Dynamo Stavropol | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 31-32 | 37 | ||
8. | Lori | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 38-33 | 35 | ||
9. | Dynamo Sukhumi | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 35-39 | 33 | ||
10. | Tsement | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 38-43 | 33 |
Uralets | | Stroitel Kurgan | 5:1 | ||||||
Neftyanik Fergana | | Metallurg Chimkent | 4:2 | ||||||
Pamir | | Dynamo Tselinograd | 1:0 | ||||||
Spartak Samarkand | | Metallist | 1:1 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Torpedo Miass | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
Spartak Andizhan | | Politotdel | 0:1 | ||||||
Salyut | | Priboy | 2:3 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Uralets | 32 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 40-21 | 43 | ||
2. | Stroitel Ufa | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 57-27 | 41 | ||
3. | Politotdel | 32 | 14 | 12 | 6 | 41-21 | 40 | ||
4. | Neftyanik Fergana | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 44-30 | 39 | ||
5. | Pamir | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 45-34 | 38 | ||
6. | Spartak Samarkand | 32 | 12 | 13 | 7 | 31-23 | 37 | ||
7. | Metallist | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 40-36 | 33 | ||
8. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 31-27 | 33 | ||
9. | Khimik Chirchik | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 29-25 | 32 | ||
10. | Dynamo Tselinograd | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 25-30 | 31 |
Day 34 | |||||||||
SKA | | Armeyets | 1:1 | ||||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
Vostok | | Temp | 0:0 | ||||||
Ust-Kamenogorsk | |||||||||
Luch | | Angara | 2:0 | ||||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Zabaikalets | 2:1 | ||||||
Komsomolsk-on-Amur | |||||||||
Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Rubtsovsk | |||||||||
Amur | | Start | 1:1 | ||||||
Blagoveshchensk | |||||||||
Sibselmash | | Khimik Kemerovo | 2:1 | ||||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
Tsementnik | | Irtysh | 1:1 | ||||||
SemIpalatinsk | |||||||||
Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | Torpedo Tomsk | 1:2 | ||||||
Prokopyevsk |
Kommunarets | | Volyn | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Austria Wien | | Wacker Wien | 3:0 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Wacker Innsbruck | | Admira | 1:1 | ||||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
Schwechat | | Rapid | 1:1 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | West Bromwich Albion | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Nottingham Forest | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Chelsea | | Blackburn Rovers | 5:1 (2:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Everton | | West Ham United | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Liverpool |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester United | 42 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 89-39 | 61 | ||
2. | Leeds United | 42 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 83-52 | 61 | ||
3. | Chelsea | 42 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 89-54 | 56 | ||
4. | Everton | 42 | 17 | 15 | 10 | 69-60 | 49 | ||
5. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 17 | 13 | 12 | 71-67 | 47 | ||
6. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 19 | 7 | 16 | 87-71 | 45 | ||
7. | Liverpool | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 67-73 | 44 | ||
8. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 57-55 | 43 | ||
9. | West Ham United | 42 | 19 | 4 | 19 | 82-71 | 42 | ||
10. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 83-79 | 42 |
Charlton Athletic | | Norwich City | 2:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Huddersfield Town | 2:3 | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Newcastle United | 3:1 | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Leyton Orient | | Crystal Palace | 0:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Rotherham United | 2:1 | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Plymouth Argyle | | Middlesbrough | 1:0 | ||||||
Plymouth | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Swansea Town | 1:0 | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Preston North End | | Northampton Town | 2:2 | ||||||
Preston | |||||||||
Swindon Town | | Derby County | 4:2 | ||||||
Swindon |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Newcastle United | 42 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 81-45 | 57 | ||
2. | Northampton Town | 42 | 20 | 16 | 6 | 66-50 | 56 | ||
3. | Bolton Wanderers | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 80-58 | 50 | ||
4. | Southampton | 42 | 17 | 14 | 11 | 83-63 | 48 | ||
5. | Ipswich Town | 42 | 15 | 17 | 10 | 74-67 | 47 | ||
6. | Norwich City | 42 | 20 | 7 | 15 | 61-57 | 47 | ||
7. | Crystal Palace | 42 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 55-51 | 45 | ||
8. | Huddersfield Town | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 53-51 | 44 | ||
9. | Derby County | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 84-79 | 43 | ||
10. | Coventry City | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 72-70 | 43 |
Day 7 | |||||||||
CSKA Cherveno Zname | | Cherno More | 1:2 | ||||||
Third Lanark | | Aberdeen | 4:1 | ||||||
Dundee | | Clyde | 1:2 | ||||||
St. Mirren | | Dundee United | 2:1 | ||||||
Airdrieonians | | Falkirk | 2:2 | ||||||
Partick Thistle | | Hearts | 1:3 | ||||||
Hibernian | | Kilmarnock | 1:2 | ||||||
Dunfermline Athletic | | Motherwell | 3:0 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
09:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
12:00* | |
13:00* | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:00 | |
14:15 | |
14:15 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
Víkingur R FH | 19:15 |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:25 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
17:45 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
13:45 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
5:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:5 | |
4:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
21:00* | |
2:2 | |
4:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |