18.03.1972 < | Football matches for 19.03.1972 | > 20.03.1972 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Saudi Arabia | | UAE | 4:0 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño | | Atlético-MG | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Asunción |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Rochester Lancers | | Estrella | 2:0 | ||||||
Ciudad de Guatemala | |||||||||
Comunicaciones | | Alajuelense | 0:2 | ||||||
Ciudad de Guatemala |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Austria Wien | | Wiener Sport-Club | 0:2 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Lierse | | Crossing | 0:0 | ||||||
Lier | |||||||||
Waregem | | Diest | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Waregem | |||||||||
Racing White | | Union Saint-Gilloise | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Cercle | | Liège | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Brugge |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Dunav | | JSK Spartak | 2:0 | ||||||
Levski-Spartak | | Botev | 2:1 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Chardafon-Orlovets | 3:1 | ||||||
Nikolay Laskov | | Beroe | 2:0 | ||||||
Spartak | | Etar | 2:1 | ||||||
Trakia | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | 1:1 | ||||||
Cherno More | | Akademik | 2:1 | ||||||
Chernomorets | | Marek | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 34 | |||||||||
Sankt Pauli | | Polizei | 3:0 | ||||||
Wolfsburg | | Itzehoe | 1:0 | ||||||
Göttingen 05 | | Arminia Hannover | 2:1 | ||||||
Leu Braunschweig | | Phönix Lubeck | 1:1 | ||||||
Heider SV | | Celle | 3:0 | ||||||
Holstein | | Olympia | 2:1 | ||||||
OSV Hannover | | Lübeck | 0:0 | ||||||
Bremerhaven 93 | | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 1:2 | ||||||
Sperber | | Osnabrück | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 33 | |||||||||
Blau-Weiß | | Rapide Wedding | 4:0 | ||||||
Hertha Zehlendorf | | Neukölln | 0:1 | ||||||
Alemannia Berlin | | Spandauer SV | 1:0 | ||||||
Berliner SV 1892 | | Tennis Borussia | 2:1 | ||||||
Wannsee | | Tasmania | 1:0 | ||||||
Meteor | | Wacker 04 | 1:6 | ||||||
Day 34 | |||||||||
Wuppertaler SV | | Klafeld-Geisweid 08 | 6:2 | ||||||
Fortuna | | Neuss | 5:0 | ||||||
Schwarz-Weiß | | Westfalia | 2:2 | ||||||
Bayer 05 | | Wattenscheid | 1:0 | ||||||
Arminia Gutersloh | | Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 1:1 | ||||||
Preußen | | Bayer 04 | 3:1 | ||||||
DJK Gütersloh | | Erkenschwick | 1:0 | ||||||
Lüner SV | | Alemannia Aachen | 1:3 | ||||||
Viktoria | | Rot-Weiß | 2:2 | ||||||
Day 30 | |||||||||
Bayern | | Regensburg | 4:0 | ||||||
Hessen | | Fürth | 4:0 | ||||||
Freiburger FC | | Schweinfurt 05 | 4:4 | ||||||
Heilbronn | | Reutlingen 05 | 2:3 | ||||||
Nürnberg | | Kickers Offenbach | 2:2 | ||||||
Stuttgarter Kickers | | Darmstadt 98 | 3:1 | ||||||
Bayreuth | | Karlsruher | 0:1 | ||||||
Ludwigsburg | | 1860 München | 3:1 | ||||||
ESV Ingolstadt | | Villingen | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
Athlético Bilbao | | Barcelona | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Atlético Madrid | | Burgos | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Sabadell | | Granada | 0:0 | ||||||
Valencia | | Real Madrid | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Español | | Real Sociedad | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Betis | | Sevilla | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Celta de Vigo | | Deportivo La Coruna | 3:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Sporting Gijon | | Córdoba | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
CUF | | Académica | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Barreiro | |||||||||
Beira Mar | | Atlético | 5:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Aveiro | |||||||||
Tirsense | | Barreirense | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Santo Tirso | |||||||||
Vitória Setubal | | Leixões | 4:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
Farense | | Sporting | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Faro | |||||||||
Belenenses | | União de Tomar | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Porto | | Vitória Guimarães | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Porto |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Atlanta | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:2 | ||||||
Colón | | Huracán | 2:1 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Boca Juniors | 1:7 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Banfield | 2:2 | ||||||
Lanús | | Rosario Central | 1:3 | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Argentinos Juniors | 2:4 | ||||||
Racing Club | | Independiente | 1:1 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Chacarita Juniors | 2:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 34 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 59-33 | 49 | ||
2. | Racing Club | 34 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 56-44 | 43 | ||
3. | Huracán | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 66-49 | 40 | ||
4. | River Plate | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 64-52 | 40 | ||
5. | Vélez Sársfield | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 59-50 | 39 | ||
6. | Rosario Central | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 51-39 | 38 | ||
7. | Newell's Old Boys | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 49-49 | 38 | ||
8. | Chacarita Juniors | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 46-41 | 37 | ||
9. | Boca Juniors | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 56-44 | 36 | ||
10. | Colón | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 51-52 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |