22.03.1969 < | Football matches for 23.03.1969 | > 24.03.1969 |
Alga (Frunze) | | Lokomotiv (Tbilisi) | +:- | ||||||
Frunze | |||||||||
Shirak (Leninakan) | | Meshakhte (Tkibuli) | +:- | ||||||
Leninakan | |||||||||
Metallurg (Chimkent) | | Shakhtyor (Karaganda) | -:+ | ||||||
Chimkent | |||||||||
Polad (Sumgait) | | Vostok (Ust-Kamenogorsk) | 0:0 aet | ||||||
Sumqayıt | |||||||||
Stroitel (Ashkhabad) | | Neftyanik (Fergana) | 1:0 aet | ||||||
Ashkhabad | |||||||||
Dynamo (Batumi) | | Spartak (Brest) | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Batumi | |||||||||
Energetik (Dushanbe) | | Neman (Grodno) | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Dushanbe | |||||||||
Pamir (Leninabad) | | Zarafshan (Navoi) | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Chkalovsk | |||||||||
Zhalgiris (Vilnius) | | Moldova (Kishinyov) | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Vilnius |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Schwarz-Weiß | | LASK | 1:0 | ||||||
Bregenz |
Day 23 | |||||||||
La Gantoise | | Beveren-Waas | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Gent | |||||||||
Brugge | | Charleroi | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Brugge | |||||||||
Beerschot | | Daring | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
Sint-Truiden | | Mechelen | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Sint-Truiden | |||||||||
Racing White | | Standard | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Liège | | Union Saint-Gilloise | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Liège | |||||||||
Lierse | | Waregem | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lier |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Akademik | | Cherno More | 0:2 | ||||||
Botev | | Dobrudzha | 4:0 | ||||||
Spartak Pleven | | Dunav | 4:1 | ||||||
Trakia | | Minyor | 5:0 | ||||||
Day 27 | |||||||||
Osnabrück | | Arminia Hannover | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Osnabrück | |||||||||
Göttingen 05 | | Concordia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Göttingen | |||||||||
Holstein | | Heider SV | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Kiel | |||||||||
Itzehoe | | Celle | 4:4 (2:1) | ||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
Spandauer SV | | Tasmania | 2:2 | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Südring | | Wacker 04 | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 27 | |||||||||
Rot-Weiß Essen | | Arminia Bielefeld | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Essen | |||||||||
Fortuna Düsseldorf | | Marl-Hüls | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
Wuppertaler SV | | Bayer 04 | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Wuppertal | |||||||||
Lüner SV | | Neuss | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Lünen | |||||||||
Preußen | | Schwarz-Weiß | 0:0 | ||||||
Münster | |||||||||
FRG_Bonner_SC | | Hamborn 07 | 5:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Viktoria | | Bochum | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Köln | |||||||||
Eintracht Duisburg | | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Duisburg | |||||||||
Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | | Fortuna Köln | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 24 | |||||||||
Saarbrücken | | Homburg | 5:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Saarbrücken | |||||||||
Pirmasens | | Alsenborn | 0:0 | ||||||
Pirmasens | |||||||||
Borussia | | Neuendorf | 0:0 | ||||||
Neunkirchen | |||||||||
Südwest | | Wormatia | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Eintracht Trier | | Saar 05 | 3:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Trier | |||||||||
Speyer | | Landsweiler-Reden | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Röchling | | Weisenau-Mainz | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Völklingen | |||||||||
Mainz 05 | | Frankenthal | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Mainz |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Freiburger FC | | Schweinfurt 05 | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
Darmstadt 98 | | Regensburg | 3:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Darmstadt | |||||||||
Reutlingen 05 | | Villingen | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Reutlingen | |||||||||
Hessen | | Fürth | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kassel | |||||||||
Waldhof | | Schwaben | 4:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Mannheim | |||||||||
Opel | | ESV Ingolstadt | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
Atlético Madrid | | Córdoba | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Elche | | Las Palmas | 0:0 | ||||||
Barcelona | | Deportivo La Coruna | 4:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Valencia | | Sabadell | 0:0 | ||||||
Granada | | Real Madrid | 0:0 | ||||||
Real Sociedad | | Athlético Bilbao | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Málaga | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
Porto | | Académica | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Vitória Setubal | | Atlético | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
Benfica | | CUF | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
União de Tomar | | Leixões | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Tomar | |||||||||
Braga | | Sporting | 1:4 (1:1) | ||||||
Braga | |||||||||
Sanjoanense | | Varzim | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
São João da Madeira | |||||||||
Belenenses | | Vitória Guimarães | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Lisboa |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Chacarita Juniors | | Independiente | 1:0 | ||||||
Lanús | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:5 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Banfield | 1:1 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Atlanta | 5:2 | ||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Huracán | 1:4 | ||||||
Deportivo Morón | | Quilmes | 0:1 | ||||||
Los Andes | | Newell's Old Boys | 0:0 | ||||||
Racing Club | | Platense | 3:1 | ||||||
River Plate | | Estudiantes | 3:1 | ||||||
Unión | | Colón | +:-* | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |