01.08.2015 < | Football matches for 2.08.2015 | > 03.08.2015 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:20 | North Korea | | Japan | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Wuhan | |||||||||
21:00 | China | | South Korea | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Wuhan |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:00 | Mayotte | | Madagascar | 1:1 (1:0), pen. 1:3 | |||||
Saint-Pierre | |||||||||
20:00 | Maldives | | Seychelles | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Saint-Pierre |
21:00 | Fiorentina | | Barcelona | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Italy, Firenze |
Day 4 | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Novokuznetsk | | Sibir-2 | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Novokuznetsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | FK Chita | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Barnaul | |||||||||
18:00 | Tom-2 | | Irtysh | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kaltai |
Day 3 | |||||||||
17:00 | Metalurh | | Volyn | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
17:00 | Metalist | | FK Oleksandriya | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
19:30 | Chornomorets | | Dynamo | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Odesa | |||||||||
19:30 | Stal | | Zorya | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
19:30 | Vorskla | | Dnipro | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Poltava |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Ternopil | | FK Poltava | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Ternopil |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:00 | Bukovyna | | Real Pharma | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Chernivtsi |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:30 | Torpedo-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | FK Orsha (Orsha) | 11:1 (5:1) | 5:0 (1:0) | 16:1 | |||
Zhodzina | |||||||||
17:00 | Smalyavichy-STI (Smalyavichy) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | 2:5 (2:1) | 0:2 (0:1) | 2:7 | |||
Smalyavichy | |||||||||
17:30 | Slavia-Mazyr (Mazyr) | | FK Baranavichy (Baranovichi) | 2:0 (1:0) | 1:1 (0:1) | 3:1 | |||
Mazyr | |||||||||
18:00 | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | | FK Slonim (Slonim) | 8:1 (5:0) | 10:1 (3:0) | 18:2 | |||
Salihorsk | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Homel (Homel) | | FK Kobryn (Kobryn) | 4:0 (0:0) | 2:0 (2:0) | 6:0 | |||
Gomel |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:00 | Dinamo-Auto | | Zarya | 0:0 | |||||
Tîrnauca | |||||||||
20:00 | Zimbru | | Dacia | 3:0 | |||||
Chişinău |
Day 16 | |||||||||
18:00 | Qoʼqon 1912 | | Dinamo | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kokand | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Andijon | | Nasaf | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Andijon | |||||||||
18:30 | Shoʼrtan | | Neftchi | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Guzor | |||||||||
18:45 | Buxoro | | Bunyodkor | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Buxoro Бухоро Арена | |||||||||
19:00 | Soʼgʼdiyona | | Qizilqum | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Jizzax | |||||||||
19:30 | FK Olmaliq | | Paxtakor | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Olmaliq |
Day 2 | |||||||||
14:30 | Lokeren | | Charleroi | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Lokeren | |||||||||
18:00 | Standard | | Zulte Waregem | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Liège | |||||||||
20:00 | Oud-Heverlee | | Anderlecht | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Leuven |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:30 | Slavia | | Cherno More | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
21:00 | Beroe | | Pirin | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Stara Zagora |
Day 18 | |||||||||
15:30 | Mjøndalen | | Odd | 3:6 (1:3) | |||||
Mjøndalen | |||||||||
18:00 | Lillestrøm | | Sandefjord | 3:2 (3:1) | |||||
Lillestrøm | |||||||||
18:00 | Ålesund | | Start | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ålesund | |||||||||
18:00 | Tromsø | | Strømsgodset | 0:6 (0:2) | |||||
Tromsø | |||||||||
20:00 | Rosenborg | | Sarpsborg 08 | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Trondheim |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:30 | Śląsk | | Termalica | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Wrocław | |||||||||
15:30 | Jagiellonia | | Zagłębie | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Białystok | |||||||||
18:00 | Górnik Łęczna | | Legia | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Łęczna |
Day 4 | |||||||||
19:00 | Hajduk | | Slaven | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Split | |||||||||
21:00 | Rijeka | | Lokomotiva | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Rijeka |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:00 | Slavia | | Slovan | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Praha | |||||||||
17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | | Zbrojovka | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mladá Boleslav | |||||||||
18:00 | Jablonec | | Bohemians 1905 | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Jablonec nad Nisou |
Day 1 | |||||||||
12:30 | Hearts | | St. Johnstone | 4:3 (1:0) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
15:30 | Dundee United | | Aberdeen | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dundee |
Day 19 | |||||||||
15:30 | Olimpo | | Newell's Old Boys | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bahía Blanca | |||||||||
16:00 | Racing Club | | Belgrano | 0:0 | |||||
Avellaneda | |||||||||
17:30 | Crucero del Norte | | Huracán | 3:3 (2:0) | |||||
Garupá | |||||||||
18:15 | Boca Juniors | | Unión | 3:4 (1:2) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
Day 16 | |||||||||
11:00 | Palmeiras | | Atlético Paranaense | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
11:00 | Coritiba | | Goiás | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
16:00 | Flamengo | | Santos | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
16:00 | Internacional | | Chapecoense | 0:0 | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
16:00 | Figueirense | | Ponte Preta | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Florianópolis | |||||||||
16:00 | Joinville | | Avaí | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Joinville | |||||||||
18:30 | Sport | | Cruzeiro | 0:0 | |||||
Recife |
14:00 | San Jose Earthquakes | | Portland Timbers | 0:0 | |||||
Santa Clara | |||||||||
18:00 | Chicago Fire | | Dallas | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bridgeview |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 62-43 | 60 | ||
2. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 58-53 | 53 | ||
3. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 48-44 | 51 | ||
4. | DC United | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 43-45 | 51 | ||
5. | New England Revolution | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 48-47 | 50 | ||
6. | Toronto | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 58-58 | 49 | ||
7. | Orlando City | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 46-56 | 44 | ||
8. | New York City | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 49-58 | 37 | ||
9. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 42-55 | 37 | ||
10. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 43-58 | 30 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dallas | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 52-39 | 60 | ||
2. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 45-36 | 53 | ||
3. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 41-39 | 53 | ||
4. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 44-36 | 51 | ||
5. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 56-46 | 51 | ||
6. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 48-45 | 51 | ||
7. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 41-39 | 47 | ||
8. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 42-49 | 42 | ||
9. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 38-48 | 41 | ||
10. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 33-43 | 37 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |