01.05.1965 < | Football matches for 2.05.1965 | > 03.05.1965 |
Switzerland | | Albania | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Genève |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Dynamo Kiev | | Neftyanik | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Dynamo Minsk | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Minsk | |||||||||
Zenit | | SKA Odessa | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
Pakhtakor | | Krylya Sovetov | 2:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Tashkent | |||||||||
CSKA | | Torpedo Moscow | 0:0 | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Chernomorets | | Shakhtyor | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Odessa |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Uralmash | | Spartak | 0:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Metallurg | 4:1 | ||||||
Avangard | | Moldova | 0:0 | ||||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
Trud | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 3:1 | ||||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
Volga | | Stroitel | 2:1 | ||||||
Tekstilshchik | | Terek | 0:0 | ||||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
16:00 | Shakhtyor | | Energetik | 0:0 | |||||
Karaganda | |||||||||
17:00 | Traktor | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Volgograd |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Dynamo Tallin | | Rostselmash | 0:2 | ||||||
Tallinn | |||||||||
13:00 | Volga | | Kairat | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kalinin | |||||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
Ararat | | Karpaty | 1:0 | ||||||
Yerevan | |||||||||
SKA | | Alga | 1:0 | ||||||
Zhalgiris | | Shinnik | 1:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Zarya | | Politotdel | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lugansk | |||||||||
16:00 | Daugava | | Dnepr | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Rīga | |||||||||
18:30 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Kuban | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Leningrad |
Baltika | | Sever | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Tekmash | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
Granitas | | Onezhets | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Klaipėda | |||||||||
Zvezda Serpukhov | | Khimik Klin | 5:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Serpukhov | |||||||||
Dynamo Bryansk | | Metallurg Cherepovets | 0:0 | ||||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Serp i Molot | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Novomoskovsk | |||||||||
Zveinieks | | Avtomobilist | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Liepāja | |||||||||
Avangard Kolomna | | Metallurg Tula | 0:0 | ||||||
Kolomna | |||||||||
15:00 | Iskra | | Saturn | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Smolensk |
Rubin | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 0:0 | ||||||
Kazan | |||||||||
Znamya | | Salyut | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Noginsk | |||||||||
Progress Zelenodolsk | | Neftyanik Bugulma | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Zelenodolsk | |||||||||
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Dynamo Kirov | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
Znamya Truda | | Uralets | 0:0 | ||||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
Torpedo Pavlovo | | Zvezda Perm | 0:0 | ||||||
Pavlovo | |||||||||
Traktor | | Neftyanik Tumen | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Vladimir | |||||||||
Kovrovets | | Zenit | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kovrov | |||||||||
Energiya Cheboksary | | Khimik Berezniki | 0:0 | ||||||
Cheboksary |
Torpedo Armavir | | Energiya Volzhskiy | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Armavir | |||||||||
Torpedo Lipetsk | | Trud Tolyatti | 2:2 | ||||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | Progress Kamensk | 1:0 | ||||||
Torpedo Taganrog | | Sevan | 8:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
Spartak Saransk | | Neftyanik Syzran | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Saransk | |||||||||
Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Volgar | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Trud Penza | | Volga | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Penza | |||||||||
14:00 | Spartak Tambov | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Tambov | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak Oryol | | Spartak Belgorod | 1:2 | |||||
Orel |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sokol | 38 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 63-25 | 60 | ||
2. | Torpedo Armavir | 38 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 47-39 | 47 | ||
3. | Volgar | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 70-50 | 44 | ||
4. | Torpedo Lipetsk | 38 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 34-28 | 44 | ||
5. | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 48-36 | 43 | ||
6. | Volga | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 45-40 | 43 | ||
7. | Spartak Belgorod | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 41-34 | 42 | ||
8. | Spartak Oryol | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 42-34 | 40 | ||
9. | Torpedo Taganrog | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 45-30 | 39 | ||
10. | Metallurg Kuybyshev | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 42-45 | 38 |
Dynamo Baku | | Shirak | 3:1 | ||||||
Kolkhida | | Dynamo Stavropol | 1:0 | ||||||
Dynamo Batumi | | Urozhay | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Batumi | |||||||||
Alazani | | Polad | 3:0 | ||||||
Spartak Nalchik | | Lori | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Nalchik |
Neftyanik Fergana | | Irtysh Omsk | 2:1 | ||||||
Khimik Chirchik | | Metallist | 1:1 | ||||||
Zarafshan | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0:0 | ||||||
Metallurg Chimkent | | Dynamo Tselinograd | 0:2 | ||||||
Chimkent | |||||||||
Shakhtyor Osh | | Torpedo Miass | 0:0 | ||||||
Zakhmet | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | 2:1 | ||||||
Pamir | | Trud Kurgan | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Chkalovsk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Irtysh Omsk | 38 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 67-27 | 55 | ||
2. | Neftyanik Fergana | 38 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 56-25 | 53 | ||
3. | Stroitel | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 65-30 | 51 | ||
4. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 57-31 | 49 | ||
5. | Pamir | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 59-34 | 46 | ||
6. | Metallist | 38 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 55-35 | 45 | ||
7. | Khimik Chirchik | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 59-42 | 45 | ||
8. | Dynamo Tselinograd | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 51-38 | 41 | ||
9. | Lokomotiv Orenburg | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 51-38 | 41 | ||
10. | Zarafshan | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 56-62 | 40 |
Armeyets | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | 2:1 | ||||||
Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | SKA | 3:0 | ||||||
Komsomolsk-on-Amur | |||||||||
Amur | | Luch | 0:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | Temp | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Start | 2:0 | ||||||
Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Khimik Kemerovo | 1:1 | ||||||
Avangard Zheltye Vody | | Spartak Mogilyov | 2:0 | ||||||
Dnepr | | SKA Kiev | 0:1 | ||||||
15:00 | Kolos | | Avangard Kerch | 1:1 | |||||
Poltava |
Day 21 | |||||||||
First Vienna | | Schwechat | 3:1 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
LASK | | Austria Wien | 2:0 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
GAK | | Sturm | 3:2 | ||||||
Graz GAK-Platz |
Day 30 | |||||||||
Lierse | | Beerschot | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Lier | |||||||||
Sint-Truiden | | Liège | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Sint-Truiden | |||||||||
Cercle | | Beringen | 4:4 (3:3) | ||||||
Brugge | |||||||||
La Gantoise | | Union Saint-Gilloise | 0:0 | ||||||
Gent | |||||||||
Anderlecht | | Tilleur | 8:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Diest | | Daring | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Diest | |||||||||
Standard | | Antwerp | 5:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Liège | |||||||||
Berchem | | Brugge | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Antwerpen |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev Vratsa | 1:0 | ||||||
Marek | | Dunav | 0:0 | ||||||
Slavia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0:0 | ||||||
Spartak Pleven | | Levski | 0:0 | ||||||
Spartak Plovdiv | | Sliven | 1:2 | ||||||
Cherno More | | CSKA Cherveno Zname | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 33 | |||||||||
Holstein | | Concordia | 3:2 | ||||||
Kiel | |||||||||
Altona 93 | | Lübeck | 2:0 | ||||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
Arminia Hannover | | Osnabrück | 6:4 | ||||||
Hannover | |||||||||
Wolfsburg | | Rasensport Harburg | 3:0 | ||||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
Bergedorf | | Oldenburg | 2:4 | ||||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
Victoria Hamburg | | Friedrichsort | 1:3 | ||||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
Hildesheim | | Göttingen 05 | 1:2 | ||||||
Neumünster | | Sankt Pauli | 1:1 | ||||||
Neumünster |
Day 31 | |||||||||
Borussia | | Alemannia | 2:0 | ||||||
Fortuna | | Hamborn 07 | 2:0 | ||||||
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | | Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 3:0 | ||||||
Preußen | | Horst-Emscher | 1:1 | ||||||
Schwarz-Weiß | | Eintracht Duisburg | 1:0 | ||||||
Viktoria Koeln | | Arminia Bielefeld | 0:2 | ||||||
Westfalia | | Rot-Weiß Essen | 3:0 | ||||||
Marl-Hüls | | Wuppertaler SV | 4:2 | ||||||
Bayer 04 | | Homberger SV | 6:1 | ||||||
Day 32 | |||||||||
Saarbrücken | | Neuendorf | 4:3 | ||||||
Südwest | | Frankenthal | 5:1 | ||||||
Pirmasens | | Sportfreunde 05 | 2:1 | ||||||
Mainz-Weisenau | | Eintracht Trier | 0:2 | ||||||
Phönix | | Wormatia | 2:2 | ||||||
Oppau | | Ludwigshafener SC | 1:0 | ||||||
Zweibrücken | | Mainz 05 | 4:1 | ||||||
VfR Kaiserslautern | | Röchling | 0:2 | ||||||
Germania Metternich | | Saar 05 | 1:4 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Sarpsborg | | Frigg | 2:0 | ||||||
Vålerengen | | Viking | 4:0 | ||||||
Sandefjord | | Odd | 1:2 | ||||||
Steinkjer | | Lyn | 1:4 | ||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
CUF | | Leixões | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Barreiro | |||||||||
Braga | | Lusitano | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Braga | |||||||||
Benfica | | Seixal | 11:3 (4:2) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Académica | | Sporting | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Coimbra | |||||||||
Varzim | | Torreense | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Póvoa de Varzim | |||||||||
Belenenses | | Vitória Guimarães | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Porto | | Vitória Setubal | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Porto |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Banfield | | Platense | 2:0 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Boca Juniors | 2:2 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Huracán | 1:1 | ||||||
Independiente | | Argentinos Juniors | 1:2 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0:1 | ||||||
Atlanta | | Racing Club | 3:3 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Lanús | 0:1 | ||||||
River Plate | | Newell's Old Boys | 0:0 | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 1:2 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Boca Juniors | 34 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 55-30 | 50 | ||
2. | River Plate | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 55-24 | 49 | ||
3. | Vélez Sársfield | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 48-32 | 40 | ||
4. | Ferro Carril Oeste | 34 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 41-33 | 37 | ||
5. | Estudiantes | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 41-39 | 36 | ||
6. | Racing Club | 34 | 10 | 16 | 8 | 39-35 | 36 | ||
7. | Platense | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 37-30 | 35 | ||
8. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 41-35 | 34 | ||
9. | Banfield | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 34-32 | 34 | ||
10. | Rosario Central | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 37-39 | 32 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |