13.05.1965 < | Football matches for 14.05.1965 | > 15.05.1965 |
Kairat (Alma-Ata) | | Chernomorets (Odessa) | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Almaty |
Spartak Ryazan | | Salyut | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
Torpedo Pavlovo | | Dynamo Kirov | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Pavlovo | |||||||||
Kovrovets | | Khimik Berezniki | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Kovrov | |||||||||
Energiya Cheboksary | | Zenit | 0:0 | ||||||
Cheboksary | |||||||||
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Zvezda Perm | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
Traktor | | Uralets | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Vladimir |
Torpedo Armavir | | Sevan | 1:0 | ||||||
Torpedo Taganrog | | Energiya Volzhskiy | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Sokol | 0:1 | ||||||
Shakhty | |||||||||
Energiya Novocherkassk | | Volgar | 1:1 | ||||||
17:30 | Spartak Tambov | | Neftyanik Syzran | 6:2 | |||||
Tambov | |||||||||
17:30 | Spartak Saransk | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saransk | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo Lipetsk | | Volga | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Trud Penza | | Trud Tolyatti | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Penza |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sokol | 38 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 63-25 | 60 | ||
2. | Torpedo Armavir | 38 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 47-39 | 47 | ||
3. | Volgar | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 70-50 | 44 | ||
4. | Torpedo Lipetsk | 38 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 34-28 | 44 | ||
5. | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 48-36 | 43 | ||
6. | Volga | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 45-40 | 43 | ||
7. | Spartak Belgorod | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 41-34 | 42 | ||
8. | Spartak Oryol | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 42-34 | 40 | ||
9. | Torpedo Taganrog | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 45-30 | 39 | ||
10. | Metallurg Kuybyshev | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 42-45 | 38 |
Luchaferul | | Kolos | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 30 | |||||||||
20:00 | Meidericher | | 1860 München | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Duisburg |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Werder | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 54-29 | 41 | ||
2. | Köln | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 66-45 | 38 | ||
3. | Borussia Dortmund | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 67-48 | 36 | ||
4. | 1860 München | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 70-50 | 35 | ||
5. | Hannover 96 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 48-42 | 33 | ||
6. | Nürnberg | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 44-38 | 32 | ||
7. | Meidericher | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 46-48 | 32 | ||
8. | Eintracht Frankfurt | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 50-58 | 29 | ||
9. | Eintracht Braunschweig | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 42-47 | 28 | ||
10. | Borussia Neunkirchen | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 44-48 | 27 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Lyn | | Vålerengen | 2:2 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |