Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Spartak Ryazan | 36 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 54 - 26 | 51 | SFR | 15 | 1 | 2 | 34 - 10 | 31 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 20 - 16 | 20 | |||
2. | Rubin | 36 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 52 - 22 | 49 | SFR | 14 | 3 | 1 | 33 - 3 | 31 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19 - 19 | 18 | |||
3. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 36 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 59 - 32 | 47 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 34 - 13 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 25 - 19 | 20 | ||||
4. | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 36 | 19 | 7 | 10 | 51 - 39 | 45 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 36 - 12 | 34 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 15 - 27 | 11 | ||||
5. | Zenit | 36 | 15 | 14 | 7 | 34 - 24 | 44 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 24 - 11 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 10 - 13 | 18 | ||||
6. | Znamya | 36 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 43 - 25 | 43 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 24 - 12 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 19 - 13 | 21 | ||||
7. | Uralets | 36 | 16 | 11 | 9 | 49 - 38 | 43 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 31 - 18 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 18 - 20 | 17 | ||||
8. | Zvezda Perm | 36 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 44 - 34 | 41 | 2GA | 9 | 5 | 4 | 25 - 11 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19 - 23 | 18 | |||
9. | Neftyanik Bugulma | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 43 - 34 | 40 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 31 - 11 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 12 - 23 | 13 | ||||
10. | Dynamo Kirov | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 35 - 25 | 38 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 28 - 8 | 26 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 7 - 17 | 12 | ||||
11. | Znamya Truda | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 41 - 35 | 38 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 30 - 10 | 26 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 11 - 25 | 12 | ||||
12. | Torpedo Pavlovo | 36 | 10 | 16 | 10 | 25 - 23 | 36 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 11 - 6 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 14 - 17 | 14 | ||||
13. | Traktor | 36 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 43 - 47 | 34 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 21 - 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 22 - 30 | 13 | ||||
14. | Khimik Berezniki | 36 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 31 - 46 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 21 - 13 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 10 - 33 | 6 | ||||
15. | Salyut | 36 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 31 - 53 | 26 | x | 6 | 8 | 4 | 21 - 19 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 10 - 34 | 6 | |||
16. | Progress Zelenodolsk | 36 | 9 | 8 | 19 | 31 - 56 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 27 - 21 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4 - 35 | 4 | ||||
17. | Neftyanik Tumen | 36 | 8 | 8 | 20 | 30 - 44 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 25 - 14 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5 - 30 | 4 | ||||
18. | Kovrovets | 36 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 19 - 58 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 12 - 23 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7 - 35 | 3 | ||||
19. | Energiya Cheboksary | 36 | 3 | 8 | 25 | 17 - 71 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 12 - 20 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 5 - 51 | 1 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
20.10.1965 | Energiya Cheboksary | | Znamya | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Cheboksary | |||||||
16.10.1965 | Znamya | | Kovrovets | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
Noginsk | |||||||
07.10.1965 | Zvezda Perm | | Znamya | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Perm | |||||||
03.10.1965 | Khimik Berezniki | | Znamya | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Berezniki | |||||||
16.09.1965 | Znamya | | Rubin | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Noginsk | |||||||
29.08.1965 | Znamya Truda | | Znamya | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||
24.08.1965 | Znamya | | Traktor | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Noginsk | |||||||
10.08.1965 | Neftyanik Tumen | | Znamya | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Tyumen | |||||||
27.07.1965 | Znamya | | Energiya Cheboksary | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Noginsk | |||||||
08.07.1965 | Znamya | | Khimik Berezniki | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Noginsk | |||||||
04.07.1965 | Znamya | | Dynamo Kirov | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Noginsk | |||||||
30.06.1965 | Znamya | | Zenit | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Noginsk | |||||||
10.06.1965 | Progress Zelenodolsk | | Znamya | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Zelenodolsk | |||||||
26.05.1965 | Znamya | | Znamya Truda | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Noginsk | |||||||
23.05.1965 | Traktor | | Znamya | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
09.05.1965 | Znamya | | Neftyanik Tumen | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Noginsk | |||||||
02.05.1965 | Znamya | | Salyut | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Noginsk |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |