15.05.1965 < | Football matches for 16.05.1965 | > 17.05.1965 |
Mexico | | Costa Rica | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Ciudad de México |
Avangard (Ternopol) | | SKA (Rostov-on-Don) | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Ternopil | |||||||||
SKA (Novosibirsk) | | Dynamo (Kiev) | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
Lokomotiv (Vinnitsa) | | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
Tekmash (Kostroma) | | SKA (Odessa) | 1:0 aet (0:0, 0:0) | ||||||
Kostroma |
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Progress Zelenodolsk | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||||
Neftyanik Bugulma | | Rubin | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Bugulma Stroitel Stadium |
17:30 | Spartak Oryol | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | 1:1 | |||||
Orel | |||||||||
19:30 | Spartak Belgorod | | Progress Kamensk | 1:0 | |||||
Belgorod |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sokol | 38 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 63-25 | 60 | ||
2. | Torpedo Armavir | 38 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 47-39 | 47 | ||
3. | Volgar | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 70-50 | 44 | ||
4. | Torpedo Lipetsk | 38 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 34-28 | 44 | ||
5. | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 48-36 | 43 | ||
6. | Volga | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 45-40 | 43 | ||
7. | Spartak Belgorod | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 41-34 | 42 | ||
8. | Spartak Oryol | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 42-34 | 40 | ||
9. | Torpedo Taganrog | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 45-30 | 39 | ||
10. | Metallurg Kuybyshev | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 42-45 | 38 |
Irtysh Omsk | | Sverdlovets | 2:0 | ||||||
Omsk | |||||||||
Stroitel | | Metallist | 0:0 | ||||||
Ufa | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Metallurg Chimkent | 0:0 | ||||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
Metallurg Zlatoust | | Zakhmet | 2:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Irtysh Omsk | 38 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 67-27 | 55 | ||
2. | Neftyanik Fergana | 38 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 56-25 | 53 | ||
3. | Stroitel | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 65-30 | 51 | ||
4. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 57-31 | 49 | ||
5. | Pamir | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 59-34 | 46 | ||
6. | Metallist | 38 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 55-35 | 45 | ||
7. | Khimik Chirchik | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 59-42 | 45 | ||
8. | Dynamo Tselinograd | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 51-38 | 41 | ||
9. | Lokomotiv Orenburg | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 51-38 | 41 | ||
10. | Zarafshan | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 56-62 | 40 |
SKA | | Torpedo Tomsk | 1:0 | ||||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
Vostok | | Temp | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Ust-Kamenogorsk | |||||||||
Amur | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | 0:0 | ||||||
Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Angara | 0:0 | ||||||
Rubtsovsk |
Day 34 | |||||||||
Concordia | | Neumünster | 2:0 | ||||||
Oldenburg | | Altona 93 | 1:2 | ||||||
Oldenburg | |||||||||
Friedrichsort | | Bergedorf | 0:2 | ||||||
Day 33 | |||||||||
Borussia | | Rot-Weiß Essen | 5:2 | ||||||
Fortuna | | Wuppertaler SV | 1:2 | ||||||
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | | Hamborn 07 | 3:0 | ||||||
Preußen | | Eintracht Duisburg | 0:0 | ||||||
Schwarz-Weiß | | Alemannia | 2:2 | ||||||
Viktoria Koeln | | Bayer 04 | 1:4 | ||||||
Westfalia | | Homberger SV | 2:0 | ||||||
Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | | Horst-Emscher | 1:3 | ||||||
Marl-Hüls | | Arminia Bielefeld | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 34 | |||||||||
Saarbrücken | | Oppau | 2:1 | ||||||
Südwest | | Eintracht Trier | 0:4 | ||||||
Pirmasens | | Phönix | 4:1 | ||||||
Mainz 05 | | Neuendorf | 3:3 | ||||||
Frankenthal | | Saar 05 | 2:2 | ||||||
Röchling | | Wormatia | 2:3 | ||||||
Zweibrücken | | Ludwigshafener SC | 0:0 | ||||||
VfR Kaiserslautern | | Sportfreunde 05 | 3:0 | ||||||
Germania Metternich | | Mainz-Weisenau | 1:4 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Fredrikstad | | Viking | 1:1 | ||||||
Steinkjer | | Sarpsborg | 3:0 | ||||||
Skeid | | Sandefjord | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 33 | |||||||||
Angers | | Nîmes | 5:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Angers | |||||||||
Toulon | | Nantes | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Toulon | |||||||||
Sedan | | Stade Français | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Sedan Stade Émile-Albeau | |||||||||
Rennes | | Rouen | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Rennes | |||||||||
Valenciennes | | Bordeaux | 0:0 | ||||||
Valenciennes |
Day 7 | |||||||||
River Plate | | Banfield | 2:1 | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0:0 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Atlanta | 0:1 | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:1 | ||||||
Lanús | | Independiente | 1:1 | ||||||
Racing Club | | Rosario Central | 1:1 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Estudiantes | 3:0 | ||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Platense | 1:3 | ||||||
Huracán | | Boca Juniors | 2:2 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Boca Juniors | 34 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 55-30 | 50 | ||
2. | River Plate | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 55-24 | 49 | ||
3. | Vélez Sársfield | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 48-32 | 40 | ||
4. | Ferro Carril Oeste | 34 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 41-33 | 37 | ||
5. | Estudiantes | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 41-39 | 36 | ||
6. | Racing Club | 34 | 10 | 16 | 8 | 39-35 | 36 | ||
7. | Platense | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 37-30 | 35 | ||
8. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 41-35 | 34 | ||
9. | Banfield | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 34-32 | 34 | ||
10. | Rosario Central | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 37-39 | 32 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |