Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 10.05.2024 | | FK Vitebsk | | FK Smorgon | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 30.03.2024 | | FK Vitebsk | | Slavia | | 2:3 (2:2) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 17.03.2024 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 06.11.2022 | | FK Vitebsk | | Isloch | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 23.10.2022 | | FK Vitebsk | | FK Slutsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 18.10.2022 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 14.10.2022 | | FK Vitebsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:5 (0:2) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 30.09.2022 | | FK Homel | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 10.09.2022 | | Dnepr | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 13.08.2022 | | FK Minsk | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 05.08.2022 | | FK Vitebsk | | Energetik-BDU | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 08.07.2022 | | Isloch | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Maladzyechna |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 03.07.2022 | | FK Vitebsk | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 17.06.2022 | | FK Vitebsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 28.05.2022 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 22.05.2022 | | Dynamo Minsk | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 08.05.2022 | | BATE | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 17.04.2022 | | FK Vitebsk | | Slavia | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 19.03.2022 | | Energetik-BDU | | FK Vitebsk | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 28.11.2021 | | BATE | | FK Vitebsk | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 05.11.2021 | | Rukh | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 23.10.2021 | | FK Vitebsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 16.10.2021 | | FK Smorgon | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Smarhon |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 02.10.2021 | | FK Vitebsk | | Isloch | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 11.09.2021 | | FK Homel | | FK Vitebsk | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 02.08.2021 | | FK Vitebsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 24.07.2021 | | Dynamo Minsk | | FK Vitebsk | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 28.06.2021 | | Sputnik | | FK Vitebsk | | 4:3 (0:2) |
| Rechytsa |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 12.06.2021 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 03.04.2021 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 28.11.2020 | | FK Vitebsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 24.10.2020 | | BATE | | FK Vitebsk | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 27.09.2020 | | Dynamo Minsk | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 12.09.2020 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Vitebsk | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 07.08.2020 | | FK Vitebsk | | Isloch | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 31.07.2020 | | Dynamo Brest | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 28.06.2020 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 03.05.2020 | | FK Vitebsk | | Slavia | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 26.04.2020 | | Isloch | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 29.03.2020 | | Neman | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 01.12.2019 | | FK Vitebsk | | Slavia | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 24.11.2019 | | Dynamo Brest | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 10.11.2019 | | FK Vitebsk | | BATE | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 03.11.2019 | | Dnepr | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 06.10.2019 | | Energetik-BDU | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 21.09.2019 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Vitebsk | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 16.09.2019 | | FK Vitebsk | | FK Homel | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 31.08.2019 | | FK Slutsk | | FK Vitebsk | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Slutsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 11.08.2019 | | FK Vitebsk | | FK Haradzeya | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 06.07.2019 | | FK Vitebsk | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 30.06.2019 | | BATE | | FK Vitebsk | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 15.06.2019 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 01.06.2019 | | FK Vitebsk | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 18.05.2019 | | Isloch | | FK Vitebsk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 19.04.2019 | | Neman | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 03.11.2018 | | FK Vitebsk | | Dynamo Minsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 31.10.2018 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 30.09.2018 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 22.09.2018 | | FK Vitebsk | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 12.05.2018 | | Dynamo Brest | | FK Vitebsk | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 23.04.2018 | | FK Vitebsk | | BATE | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 26.11.2017 | | FK Vitebsk | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 03.11.2017 | | FK Vitebsk | | Isloch | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 22.10.2017 | | FK Vitebsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 15.10.2017 | | BATE | | FK Vitebsk | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 10.09.2017 | | FK Haradzeya | | FK Vitebsk | | 3:2 (0:0) |
| Haradzeya |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 19.08.2017 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 25.06.2017 | | FK Vitebsk | | FK Slutsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 04.06.2017 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 20.05.2017 | | Dynamo Brest | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 08.04.2017 | | FK Vitebsk | | Dnepr | | 0:4 (0:3) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 02.04.2017 | | Krumkachy | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 27.11.2016 | | Dynamo Brest | | FK Vitebsk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 16.10.2016 | | FK Slutsk | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Slutsk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 02.10.2016 | | FK Vitebsk | | Dynamo Minsk | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 25.09.2016 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 25.06.2016 | | BATE | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 19.06.2016 | | Krumkachy | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 15.06.2016 | | FK Vitebsk | | Granit Mikashevichy | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 22.05.2016 | | Dynamo Minsk | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 16.05.2016 | | FK Vitebsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 08.05.2016 | | FK Vitebsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 23.04.2016 | | FK Vitebsk | | Isloch | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 02.04.2016 | | FK Minsk | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 08.11.2015 | | FK Minsk | | FK Vitebsk | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 25.10.2015 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Vitebsk | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 16.10.2015 | | FK Vitebsk | | BATE | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 29.08.2015 | | FK Slutsk | | FK Vitebsk | | 4:2 (1:2) |
| Slutsk |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 16.08.2015 | | Naftan | | FK Vitebsk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 11.07.2015 | | FK Vitebsk | | Granit Mikashevichy | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 04.07.2015 | | FK Vitebsk | | FK Minsk | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 27.06.2015 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Vitebsk | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 18.06.2015 | | BATE | | FK Vitebsk | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 30.05.2015 | | FK Homel | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 16.05.2015 | | Slavia | | FK Vitebsk | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Mazyr |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 03.05.2015 | | Dynamo Brest | | FK Vitebsk | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 26.04.2015 | | FK Vitebsk | | Naftan | | 1:3 (0:3) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2011, Relegation play-off |
| 01.12.2011 | | Partizan | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 27.11.2011 | | Dnepr | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 19.11.2011 | | FK Vitebsk | | Neman | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 05.11.2011 | | FK Vitebsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 16.10.2011 | | FK Homel | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 01.10.2011 | | FK Vitebsk | | Belshina | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 11.09.2011 | | Dynamo Minsk | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 14.08.2011 | | FK Vitebsk | | Dnepr | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 29.07.2011 | | FK Vitebsk | | BATE | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 02.07.2011 | | Belshina | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 25.06.2011 | | FK Vitebsk | | Neman | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 19.06.2011 | | FK Vitebsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 21.05.2011 | | FK Vitebsk | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 11.05.2011 | | FK Vitebsk | | Naftan | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 07.05.2011 | | BATE | | FK Vitebsk | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 19.04.2011 | | FK Vitebsk | | Belshina | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 10.04.2011 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 02.04.2011 | | Dynamo Brest | | FK Vitebsk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 21.11.2010 | | Neman | | FK Vitebsk | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 13.11.2010 | | FK Vitebsk | | FK Minsk | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 16.10.2010 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 02.10.2010 | | FK Vitebsk | | Belshina | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 18.09.2010 | | FK Vitebsk | | Tarpeda | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 12.09.2010 | | Dynamo Brest | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 29.08.2010 | | FK Vitebsk | | BATE | | 1:6 (0:2) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 22.08.2010 | | FK Minsk | | FK Vitebsk | | 5:1 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 25.07.2010 | | FK Vitebsk | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 03.07.2010 | | BATE | | FK Vitebsk | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 19.06.2010 | | FK Vitebsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 13.06.2010 | | FK Vitebsk | | Partizan | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 21.05.2010 | | FK Vitebsk | | FK Minsk | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 11.05.2010 | | FK Vitebsk | | Tarpeda | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 07.05.2010 | | Dynamo Brest | | FK Vitebsk | | 5:2 (3:1) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 01.11.2009 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Vitebsk | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 04.10.2009 | | Dynamo Brest | | FK Vitebsk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 24.09.2009 | | BATE | | FK Vitebsk | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 19.09.2009 | | FK Vitebsk | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 22.08.2009 | | Dnepr | | FK Vitebsk | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 02.08.2009 | | Tarpeda | | FK Vitebsk | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 04.07.2009 | | FK Vitebsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 28.06.2009 | | Naftan | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 23.05.2009 | | FK Vitebsk | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 16.05.2009 | | Neman | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 10.05.2009 | | FK Vitebsk | | BATE | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 06.05.2009 | | Dynamo Minsk | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 18.04.2009 | | FK Vitebsk | | Dnepr | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 04.04.2009 | | FK Vitebsk | | Tarpeda | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 14.09.2008 | | Darida | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 16.08.2008 | | Dynamo Brest | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 10.08.2008 | | FK Vitebsk | | MTZ-RIPA | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 19.07.2008 | | FK Vitebsk | | BATE | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 09.07.2008 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 15.06.2008 | | Neman | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 11.06.2008 | | FK Vitebsk | | Dnepr | | 2:4 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 27.10.2007 | | FK Vitebsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 16.09.2007 | | Tarpeda | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 01.09.2007 | | Neman | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 11.08.2007 | | BATE | | FK Vitebsk | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 20.06.2007 | | FK Vitebsk | | Naftan | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 15.06.2007 | | FK Homel | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 27.04.2007 | | FK Vitebsk | | BATE | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 22.04.2007 | | FK Minsk | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 15.04.2007 | | FK Vitebsk | | Dnepr | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 29.10.2006 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Lokomotiv Vitebsk | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 30.09.2006 | | Shakhtsyor | | Lokomotiv Vitebsk | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 16.09.2006 | | FK Homel | | Lokomotiv Vitebsk | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 28.06.2006 | | Lokomotiv Vitebsk | | Dynamo Minsk | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 28.05.2006 | | Lokomotiv Vitebsk | | FK Homel | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 09.05.2006 | | Lokomotiv Vitebsk | | Naftan | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2004, Top league, 14th place playoff |
| 11.11.2004 | | Lokomotiv | | MTZ-RIPA | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Baranovichi |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 07.11.2004 | | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 31.10.2004 | | Slavia | | Lokomotiv | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Mazyr |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 25.10.2004 | | Lokomotiv | | Darida | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 21.10.2004 | | Belshina | | Lokomotiv | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 03.10.2004 | | Lokomotiv | | BATE | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 29.09.2004 | | Shakhtsyor | | Lokomotiv | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 17.09.2004 | | Tarpeda | | Lokomotiv | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 12.09.2004 | | Lokomotiv | | Dnepr-Transmash | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 30.08.2004 | | MTZ-RIPA | | Lokomotiv | | 6:0 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 26.08.2004 | | Lokomotiv | | FK Homel | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 22.08.2004 | | Lokomotiv | | Neman | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 02.08.2004 | | Tarpeda-SKA | | Lokomotiv | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 21.07.2004 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Lokomotiv | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 23.06.2004 | | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo Brest | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 16.06.2004 | | BATE | | Lokomotiv | | 3:2 (0:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 12.06.2004 | | Lokomotiv | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 10.05.2004 | | Dnepr-Transmash | | Lokomotiv | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 02.05.2004 | | FK Homel | | Lokomotiv | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 03.11.2002 | | Zvyazda VA-BDU | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 30.10.2002 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | FK Maladzyechna-2000 | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 26.10.2002 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | BATE | | 1:4 (1:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 07.10.2002 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | FK Homel | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 28.09.2002 | | Slavia | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Mazyr |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 22.09.2002 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Neman | | 1:5 (0:3) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 10.09.2002 | | Tarpeda-MAZ | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 02.09.2002 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 24.08.2002 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 5:1 (2:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 10.08.2002 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 03.08.2002 | | Tarpeda | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 5:0 (4:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 28.07.2002 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Dnepr-Transmash | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 02.07.2002 | | FK Maladzyechna-2000 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Maladzyechna |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 25.06.2002 | | BATE | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 18.06.2002 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Belshina | | 0:4 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 12.06.2002 | | FK Homel | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 31.05.2002 | | Neman | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 22.05.2002 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Tarpeda-MAZ | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 14.05.2002 | | Dynamo Brest | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 06.05.2002 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Dynamo Minsk | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 28.04.2002 | | Shakhtsyor | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 21.04.2002 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Tarpeda | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 12.04.2002 | | Dnepr-Transmash | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 07.11.2001 | | Naftan | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 26.10.2001 | | FK Homel | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 22.10.2001 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 15.09.2001 | | BATE | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 18.08.2001 | | Tarpeda-MAZ | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 5:0 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 04.08.2001 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Slavia | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Orsha |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 08.07.2001 | | Dynamo Brest | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 04.07.2001 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 01.07.2001 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | FK Homel | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Balbasava |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 21.06.2001 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Balbasava |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 22.05.2001 | | Neman-Belkard | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 14.05.2001 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | BATE | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Balbasava |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 06.05.2001 | | Belshina | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 15.04.2001 | | Slavia | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 6:0 (1:0) |
| Mazyr |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 11.04.2001 | | Vedrych-97 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Rechytsa |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 04.11.2000 | | Tarpeda-Kadzina | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 15.10.2000 | | FK Homel | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 29.09.2000 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Slavia | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Baran |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 10.09.2000 | | Neman-Belkard | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 27.08.2000 | | Shakhtsyor | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 20.08.2000 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Dnepr-Transmash | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Baran |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 16.07.2000 | | Dynamo Brest | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 21.06.2000 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | FK Homel | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Baran |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 12.06.2000 | | Slavia | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| Mazyr |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 08.06.2000 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Kamunalnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Baran |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 27.05.2000 | | Dnepr-Transmash | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 23.05.2000 | | BATE | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 15.05.2000 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Neman-Belkard | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Baran |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 07.05.2000 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Baran |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 21.04.2000 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Belshina | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 23.10.1999 | | FK Homel | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Gomel |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 25.09.1999 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | BATE | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Orsha |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 22.09.1999 | | Naftan-Devon | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 18.09.1999 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Slavia | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Orsha |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 31.08.1999 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Belshina | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Orsha |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 21.08.1999 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Orsha |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 14.08.1999 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 31.07.1999 | | Dnepr-Transmash | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 11.07.1999 | | Slavia | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Mazyr |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 07.07.1999 | | Neman-Belkard | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 13.06.1999 | | BATE | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 25.05.1999 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | FK Maladzyechna | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Orsha |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 21.05.1999 | | Belshina | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 07.05.1999 | | Dynamo Brest | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
Belarus 1998, Top league |
| 13.09.1998 | | Slavia | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Mazyr |
Belarus 1998, Top league |
| 17.08.1998 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | FK Maladzyechna | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Orsha |
Belarus 1998, Top league |
| 08.08.1998 | | Dnepr-Transmash | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 1998, Top league |
| 25.07.1998 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Orsha |
Belarus 1998, Top league |
| 08.07.1998 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1998, Top league |
| 09.06.1998 | | FK Homel | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Gomel |
Belarus 1998, Top league |
| 25.04.1998 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Dnepr-Transmash | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1998, Top league |
| 18.04.1998 | | Belshina | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 1997, First league |
| 11.11.1997 | | Dynamo Brest | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Brest |
Belarus 1997, First league |
| 26.10.1997 | | Ataka | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 1997, First league |
| 06.10.1997 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1997, First league |
| 31.08.1997 | | FK Maladzyechna | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Maladzyechna |
Belarus 1997, First league |
| 23.08.1997 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Naftan-Devon | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1997, First league |
| 17.06.1997 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Belshina | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1997, First league |
| 02.06.1997 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 6:1 (4:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 1996, First league |
| 10.11.1996 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Dnepr | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1996, First league |
| 06.11.1996 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Belshina | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1996, First league |
| 23.09.1996 | | Abuwshchik | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Lida |
Belarus 1996, First league |
| 16.09.1996 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | MPKC | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1996, First league |
| 17.07.1996 | | Belshina | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 1996, First league |
| 22.05.1996 | | MPKC | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Mazyr |
Belarus 1996, First league |
| 05.05.1996 | | Ataka-Aura | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 1995, First league |
| 14.10.1995 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dvina | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1995, First league |
| 18.09.1995 | | Dvina | | Dynamo-93 | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1995, First league |
| 23.08.1995 | | Dvina | | Dnepr | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1995, First league |
| 17.08.1995 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dvina | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 1995, First league |
| 01.08.1995 | | Dvina | | Ataka-Aura | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1994/95, First league |
| 23.06.1995 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dvina | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 1993/94, First league |
| 16.05.1994 | | Dnepr | | KIM | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Belarus 1993/94, First league |
| 14.04.1994 | | Shinnik | | KIM | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| |
Belarus 1993/94, First league |
| 22.08.1993 | | Dynamo Minsk | | KIM | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 1993/94, First league |
| 17.08.1993 | | KIM | | Tarpeda Minsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1992/93, First league |
| 12.04.1993 | | KIM | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Lužasna |
Belarus 1992/93, First league |
| 30.09.1992 | | Dynamo Minsk | | KIM | | 2:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 1992/93, First league |
| 26.09.1992 | | Khimik | | KIM | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 1992, First league |
| 17.06.1992 | | Khimik | | KIM | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 1992, First league |
| 30.05.1992 | | SKB-Lokomotiv | | KIM | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Baran |
Belarus 1992, First league |
| 27.05.1992 | | Abuwshchik | | KIM | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Lida |
Belarus 1992, First league |
| 09.05.1992 | | Metallurg | | KIM | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Maladzyechna |
Belarus 1992, First league |
| 29.04.1992 | | Vedrych | | KIM | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Rechytsa |