15.09.2007 < | Football matches for 16.09.2007 | > 17.09.2007 |
15:00 | Ural (Ekaterinburg) | | Saturn (Moscow Region) | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||||
16:00 | Amkar (Perm) | | FK Moskva (Moscow) | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Perm |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Dynamo Vologda | | FK Reutov | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Zelenograd | | Volochanin-Ratmir | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Zenit-2 | | Volga Tver | 0:0 | ||||||
Nara-Desna | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Sportakademklub | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Torpedo-RG | | FK Smolensk | 1:4 (1:2) | ||||||
Sheksna | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
18:00 | Baltika-2 | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sportakademklub | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 39-25 | 57 | ||
2. | Sheksna | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 50-33 | 53 | ||
3. | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 47-27 | 53 | ||
4. | Torpedo Vladimir | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 44-27 | 52 | ||
5. | Spartak Kostroma | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 34-25 | 49 | ||
6. | FK Reutov | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 41-33 | 48 | ||
7. | Zenit-2 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 45-48 | 41 | ||
8. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 29-39 | 39 | ||
9. | Torpedo-RG | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 36-41 | 38 | ||
10. | Volochanin-Ratmir | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 32-42 | 36 |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Vityaz | | Don | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Zvezda | | Saturn | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Zenit Penza | | FK Ryazan | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Znamya Truda | | Dynamo Voronezh | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Lokomotiv | | FK Yelyets | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | | Nika | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Spartak Tambov | | Lobnya-Alla | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
FK Lukhovitsy | | FK Gubkin | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
Avtodor | | Rotor | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
Dynamo Stavropol | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Stavropol | |||||||||
Druzhba | | FK Krasnodar-2000 | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Maykop | |||||||||
Olimpiya | | Spartak-UGP | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
FK Taganrog | | Tekstilshchik | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
Chernomorets | | Sudostroitel | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Novorossiysk |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Feniks-Illichovets | | Dynamo-2 | 0:0 | ||||||
Molodizhne | |||||||||
Helios | | PFK Oleksandriya | 0:0 | ||||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
Enerhetyk | | Krymteplytsya | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Burshtyn | |||||||||
Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk | | Obolon | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Dniprodzerzhynsk | |||||||||
FK Lviv | | Stal Alchevsk | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Dobromyl | |||||||||
Volyn | | Illichovets | 2:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Lutsk | |||||||||
MFK Mykolaiv | | Prykarpattya | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
Desna | | PFK Sevastopol | 3:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Chernigiv | |||||||||
IgroServis | | Dnister | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
Dnipro | | CSKA | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Cherkasy |
Day 19 | |||||||||
16:00 | MTZ-RIPA | | Neman | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Darida | | BATE | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Tarpeda | | FK Vitebsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Zhodzina | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Homel | | FK Minsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Gomel | |||||||||
16:30 | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Minsk | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Salihorsk | |||||||||
16:30 | Naftan | | Dnepr | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Navapolatsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Brest | | FK Smorgon | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Brest |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Dacia | | Dinamo | 5:1 | ||||||
Iskra-Stal | | Tiligul-Tiras | 1:0 | ||||||
Nistru | | Zimbru | 1:0 | ||||||
Olimpia | | Sheriff | 0:1 | ||||||
Tiraspol | | CSCA-Steaua | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
16:00 | Austria Kärnten | | Austria Wien | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Klagenfurt am Wörthersee |
Day 6 | |||||||||
16:00 | Manchester City | | Aston Villa | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Manchester |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Watford | | Southampton | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Watford |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 88-55 | 81 | ||
2. | Stoke City | 46 | 21 | 16 | 9 | 69-55 | 79 | ||
3. | Hull City | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 65-47 | 75 | ||
4. | Bristol City | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 54-53 | 74 | ||
5. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 18 | 17 | 11 | 58-42 | 71 | ||
6. | Watford | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 62-56 | 70 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 53-48 | 70 | ||
8. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 65-56 | 69 | ||
9. | Sheffield United | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 56-51 | 66 | ||
10. | Plymouth Argyle | 46 | 17 | 13 | 16 | 60-50 | 64 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
18:00 | Gent | | Standard | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Gent | |||||||||
20:30 | Sint-Truiden | | Genk | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Sint-Truiden |
Day 5 | |||||||||
17:00 | Duisburg | | Hertha | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Duisburg | |||||||||
17:00 | Wolfsburg | | Karlsruher | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Wolfsburg |
Day 3 | |||||||||
17:00 | Deportivo La Coruna | | Real Betis | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
La Coruña | |||||||||
17:00 | Sevilla | | Recreativo | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
17:00 | Racing | | Levante | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Santander | |||||||||
17:00 | Español | | Getafe | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
17:00 | Mallorca | | Villarreal | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Palma de Mallorca | |||||||||
17:00 | Real Murcia | | Atlético Madrid | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Murcia | |||||||||
21:00 | Atlético Osasuna | | Barcelona | 0:0 | |||||
Pamplona |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | Fiorentina | | Atalanta | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Firenze | |||||||||
15:00 | Genoa | | Livorno | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
15:00 | Inter | | Catania | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
15:00 | Juventus | | Udinese | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
15:00 | Napoli | | Sampdoria | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Napoli | |||||||||
15:00 | Palermo | | Torino | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Palermo | |||||||||
15:00 | Reggina | | Roma | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Reggio di Calabria | |||||||||
20:30 | Parma | | Cagliari | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Parma |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Odd | | Stabæk | 1:5 (0:3) | ||||||
Lillestrøm | | Tromsø | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Lyn | | Viking | 2:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Sandefjord | | Vålerenga | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Sandefjord | |||||||||
Fredrikstad | | Brann | 0:4 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:00 | Académica | | Paços de Ferreira | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Coimbra | |||||||||
18:00 | Estrela | | Sporting | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Amadora | |||||||||
20:15 | Belenenses | | União de Leiria | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lisboa |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Interblock | | Maribor | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Drava | | Livar | 1:3 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
16:00 | Monaco | | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
18:00 | Lorient | | Rennes | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lorient |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Viktoria Žižkov | | Slovan | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Praha | |||||||||
Kladno | | Dynamo | 5:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Kladno | |||||||||
Jablonec | | Bohemians | 0:0 | ||||||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
Mladá Boleslav | | SIAD | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Mladá Boleslav | |||||||||
Teplice | | Sparta | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Teplice |
Day 21 | |||||||||
17:00 | Helsingborgs | | Brommapojkarna | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Helsingborg | |||||||||
17:00 | Kalmar | | GAIS | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kalmar | |||||||||
18:00 | Halmstad | | AIK | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Halmstad |
Day 6 | |||||||||
15:00 | Dundee United | | St. Mirren | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dundee |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Banfield | | Boca Juniors | 0:6 (0:4) | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Rosario Central | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Tigre | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
River Plate | | Lanús | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
16:00 | Sport | | Paraná | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Recife | |||||||||
16:00 | Atlético-PR | | Palmeiras | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
16:00 | Atlético-MG | | Cruzeiro | 3:4 (2:2) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
16:00 | Corinthians | | Botafogo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
18:10 | Flamengo | | Vasco da Gama | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
18:10 | Grêmio | | Internacional | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
18:10 | Figueirense | | Juventude | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Florianópolis |
Colorado Rapids | | Chivas USA | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Commerce City | |||||||||
Los Angeles Galaxy | | Houston Dynamo | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Carson |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Changchun Yatai | | Shaanxi Baorong Chanba | 1:0 | ||||||
Changchun | |||||||||
Xiamen Lanshi | | Wuhan Guanggu | 2:1 | ||||||
Xiamen | |||||||||
Changsha Ginde | | Tianjin Teda | 1:1 | ||||||
Changsha | |||||||||
Liaoning | | Beijing Guoan | 2:3 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Changchun Yatai | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 48-25 | 55 | ||
2. | Beijing Guoan | 28 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 45-19 | 54 | ||
3. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 53-29 | 48 | ||
4. | Shanghai Shenhua | 28 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 35-29 | 46 | ||
5. | Dalian Shide | 28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 36-31 | 44 | ||
6. | Tianjin Teda | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 31-22 | 44 | ||
7. | Wuhan Guanggu | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 29-31 | 40 | ||
8. | Qingdao Zhongneng | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 36-42 | 36 | ||
9. | Liaoning | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 26-36 | 35 | ||
10. | Changsha Ginde | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 17-24 | 34 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
17:00 | Melbourne Victory | | Central Coast Mariners | 0:0 | |||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
17:00 | Perth Glory | | Queensland Roar | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Perth |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |