Russia 2007, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Dynamo SPb, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sportakademklub30169539 - 25571D95123 - 133274416 - 1225
2.Sheksna30158750 - 335394229 - 163164521 - 1722
3.Dynamo SPb301411547 - 275393325 - 133058222 - 1423
4.Torpedo30157844 - 275293329 - 113064515 - 1622
5.Spartak Ks301541134 - 2549112224 - 73542910 - 1814
6.FK Reutov301461041 - 334894224 - 113152817 - 2217
7.Zenit-2301251345 - 484192424 - 212933921 - 2712
8.Spartak Shch301231529 - 393981617 - 182542912 - 2114
9.Torpedo-RG301081236 - 413864521 - 192244715 - 2216
10.Volochanin-Ratmir30991232 - 423674417 - 162525815 - 2611
11.Nara-Desna308121027 - 333666316 - 142426711 - 1912
12.Zelenograd30971436 - 363473526 - 192424910 - 1710
13.Dynamo Vg30891330 - 343337510 - 111652820 - 2317
14.Volga307111228 - 393258217 - 1323231011 - 269
15.Baltika-2301011929 - 4931x61814 - 2019401115 - 2912
16.FK Smolensk30861629 - 4530x51915 - 231635714 - 2214

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2007Dynamo SPb Torpedo1:2 (1:0)
 
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2007Torpedo-RG Dynamo SPb2:0 (0:0)
 
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2007Dynamo SPb Baltika-20:1 (0:0)
 
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2007Zelenograd Dynamo SPb2:1 (0:0)
 

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

13:30

UralKrylia Sovetov

16:00

FK UfaRubin

18:30

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

14:30

ShinnikLuch

15:00

AvangardTom

16:00

FakelFK Tambov

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

16:00

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

16:00

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

16:00

FK SochiSibir

17:00

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsDnepr

15:00

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

14:00

KvantDynamo

14:00

FK RyazanZorkiy

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

15:00

SokolRotor-2

15:30

FK StroginoTorpedo

16:00

 

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

13:00

KolosDnipro-1

15:00

RukhVolyn

15:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

15:00

ZirkaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

PodillyaNyva V

16:00

 

Real PharmaKrystal

15:00

HirnykEnerhiya

15:00

FK NikopolKremin

15:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

17:00

QarabağSəbail

19:00

 

ArtsakhLori

14:00

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

15:00

BATEFK Haradzeya

17:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

19:00

 

AstanaOrdabasy

19:00

 

ZimbruZarya

15:00

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

15:00

 

NavbahorBuxoro

16:00

MetallurgBunyodkor

16:00

PaxtakorLokomotiv

18:00

 

Red BullWacker

17:00

LASKAltach

17:00

HartbergRapid

17:00

 

ChelseaManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

15:00

Cardiff CityFulham

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

12:00

Aston VillaSwansea City

15:00

BrentfordBristol City

15:00

ReadingMillwall

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityBirmingham City

15:00

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Derby CountySheffield United

17:30

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

12:30

GuiseleyStourbridge

15:00

Warrington TownHalifax Town

15:00

ChorleyBarrow

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

AFC FyldeChesterfield

15:00

SouthportAshton United

15:00

Blyth SpartansYork City

15:00

Harrogate TownWrexham

15:00

Stockport CountyAltrincham

15:00

MarineSalford City

15:00

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

15:00

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

15:00

WokingWelling United

15:00

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

15:00

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

15:00

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

15:00

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

15:00

Weston-super-MareBath City

15:00

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

15:00

Gloucester CityBromley

15:00

Aldershot TownKettering Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

15:00

Billericay TownTaunton Town

15:00

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

WealdstoneSutton United

15:00

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

15:00

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

15:00

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

15:00

BarnetBraintree Town

15:00

Concord RangersDover Athletic

15:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpLokeren

20:00

GenkEupen

20:30

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

15:00

Botev PCherno More

17:15

LudogoretsLevski

20:00

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

HaladásVidi

17:00

MTKHonvéd

17:00

DiósgyőrÚjpest

17:00

DebrecenPaks

17:00

PuskásFerencváros

19:30

 

Bayer 04Hannover

15:30

StuttgartBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgRB Leipzig

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

15:30

NürnbergHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

PSVEmmen

18:30

ExcelsiorVitesse

18:30

HeerenveenAjax

20:45

UtrechtAZ

20:45

 

SioniSamtredia

15:30

 

Real MadridLevante

13:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:15

VillarrealAtlético

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

20:45

 

RomaSPAL

15:00

JuventusGenoa

18:00

UdineseNapoli

20:30

 

Riga FCJelgava

13:00

VentspilsSpartaks

15:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

17:00

 

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

15:30

ŚląskArka

18:00

LechKorona

20:30

 

VoždovacMladost

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

19:00

RadničkiZemun

19:00

NapredakRadnik

19:00

 

MuraRudar

14:00

GoricaMaribor

16:00

AluminijDomžale

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

17:00

CaenGuingamp

20:00

DijonLille

20:00

NantesToulouse

20:00

ReimsAngers

20:00

StrasbourgMonaco

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:30

 

BudućnostTitograd

13:30

IskraZeta

13:30

RudarGrbalj

13:30

PetrovacSutjeska

13:30

LovćenMornar

13:30

 

SigmaFastav

15:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

BaníkKarviná

17:00

SlováckoTeplice

17:00

 

DalkurdÖrebro

16:00

 

CelticHibernian

15:00

HeartsAberdeen

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

15:00

St. MirrenKilmarnock

15:00

 

KuressaareKalev

13:00

PaidePärnu

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

 

AméricaGrêmio

16:00

BotafogoBahia

16:00

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

19:00

SportVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

 

Real Salt LakeNew England Revolution

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru