Russia 2007, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sportakademklub30169539 - 25571D95123 - 133274416 - 1225
2.Sheksna30158750 - 335394229 - 163164521 - 1722
3.Dynamo SPb301411547 - 275393325 - 133058222 - 1423
4.Torpedo30157844 - 275293329 - 113064515 - 1622
5.Spartak Ks301541134 - 2549112224 - 73542910 - 1814
6.FK Reutov301461041 - 334894224 - 113152817 - 2217
7.Zenit-2301251345 - 484192424 - 212933921 - 2712
8.Spartak Shch301231529 - 393981617 - 182542912 - 2114
9.Torpedo-RG301081236 - 413864521 - 192244715 - 2216
10.Volochanin-Ratmir30991232 - 423674417 - 162525815 - 2611
11.Nara-Desna308121027 - 333666316 - 142426711 - 1912
12.Zelenograd30971436 - 363473526 - 192424910 - 1710
13.Dynamo Vg30891330 - 343337510 - 111652820 - 2317
14.Volga307111228 - 393258217 - 1323231011 - 269
15.Baltika-2301011929 - 4931x61814 - 2019401115 - 2912
16.FK Smolensk30861629 - 4530x51915 - 231635714 - 2214

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2007Dynamo Vg Zenit-21:2 (1:0)
 
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2007Zenit-2 Baltika-21:0 (0:0)
 
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.2007Zenit-2 Torpedo-RG4:1 (2:0)
 
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2007Zelenograd Zenit-21:1 (0:0)
 
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2007FK Smolensk Zenit-21:5 (1:2)
 
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2007FK Reutov Zenit-22:1 (1:0)
 
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  03.09.2007Zenit-2 Spartak Shch2:1 (1:1)
 
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2007Dynamo SPb Zenit-23:2 (2:0)
 
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2007 17:00Zenit-2 Torpedo0:0
 Saint Petersburg
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2007Spartak Ks Zenit-21:3 (0:2)
 
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2007Zenit-2 Nara-Desna3:2 (0:0)
 
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2007Sheksna Zenit-24:1 (3:0)
 
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2007Zenit-2 Dynamo Vg0:4 (0:2)
 
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2007Baltika-2 Zenit-23:2 (1:0)
 
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2007Torpedo-RG Zenit-23:3 (1:2)
 
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.2007Zenit-2 Zelenograd2:0 (1:0)
 
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.2007Zenit-2 FK Smolensk2:0 (0:0)
 
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.2007Volga Zenit-23:0 (2:0)
 
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.2007Zenit-2 FK Reutov4:2 (2:1)
 
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2007Spartak Shch Zenit-21:0 (1:0)
 
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2007Zenit-2 Dynamo SPb1:4 (0:2)
 
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2007Torpedo Zenit-21:0 (0:0)
 
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2007Zenit-2 Spartak Ks0:2 (0:2)
 
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2007Nara-Desna Zenit-21:0 (0:0)
 
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2007Zenit-2 Sheksna0:4 (0:1)
 
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 962
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 16

MadagascarEquatorial Guinea

14:30

SudanSenegal

19:30

MalawiCameroon

14:30

ComorosMorocco

15:00

BurundiMali

15:00

South SudanGabon

16:00

BeninAlgeria

16:00

GambiaTogo

16:30

SeychellesSouth Africa

17:30

LibyaNigeria

20:00

LiberiaCongo

18:00

ZimbabweDR Congo

19:00

Central African RepublicCôte d'Ivoire

15:00

RwandaGuinea

15:30

MauritaniaAngola

17:00

BotswanaBurkina Faso

19:00

SwazilandEgypt

15:00

NigerTunisia

16:00

NamibiaMozambique

19:00

TanzaniaCape Verde

17:00

LesothoUganda

18:00

FranceGermany

20:45

UkraineCzech Republic

21:45

IrelandWales

19:45

NorwayBulgaria

20:45

SloveniaCyprus

20:45

KazakhstanAndorra

20:00

LatviaGeorgia

21:45

ArmeniaMacedonia

20:00

GibraltarLiechtenstein

20:45

CanadaDominica

19:00

MartiniqueBritish Virgin Islands

19:00

GuadeloupeAruba

20:00

Saint LuciaHaiti

21:15

BahrainPalestine

UAEVenezuela

18:00

IndonesiaHong Kong

18:30

CambodiaSingapore

18:30

OmanEcuador

18:30

UzbekistanQatar

19:00

USAPeru

19:30

IranBolivia

19:30

JapanUruguay

19:35

South KoreaPanama

20:00

ColombiaCosta Rica

20:00

ChinaSyria

20:00

BelgiumNetherlands

20:45

DenmarkAustria

20:45

SwedenSlovakia

20:45

MalaysiaKyrgyzstan

20:45

BrazilArgentina

20:45

MexicoChile

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, October 14

KenyaEthiopia

3:0

Guinea-BissauZambia

2:1

PolandItaly

0:1

RussiaTurkey

2:0

IsraelAlbania

2:0

RomaniaSerbia

0:0

LithuaniaMontenegro

1:4

Faroe IslandsKosovo

1:1

AzerbaijanMalta

1:1

St. MartinSaint Kitts and Nevis

0:10

NicaraguaAnguilla

6:0

BonaireJamaica

0:6

MontserratBelize

1:0

ScotlandPortugal

1:3

ThailandTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

 

FK TyumenFakel

1:1

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademySKA

0:0

FK Krasnodar-3Spartak Vl

3:3

AngushtBiolog-Novokubansk

0:1

UrozhayMashuk-KMV

2:0

VolgarDynamo

3:0

Spartak-NalchikDruzhba

5:1

ChernomoretsChaika

2:2

 

Obolon-BrovarIngulets

1:1

 

BukovynaVeres

0:1

FK KalushCherkashchyna-Akademiya

1:0

 

MyrHirnyk

1:1

 

ChapecoenseVitória

0:1

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

2:0

PalmeirasGrêmio

2:0

InternacionalSão Paulo

3:1

Atlético MineiroAmérica

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseSport

4:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru