19.09.2007 < | Football matches for 20.09.2007 | > 21.09.2007 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:45 | Spartak Moscow | | Häcken | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
19:00 | Lárisa | | Blackburn Rovers | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Volos | |||||||||
19:15 | Bayer 04 | | União de Leiria | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
19:30 | Dyskobolia | | Crvena Zvezda | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Grodzisk Wielkopolski | |||||||||
20:00 | AÉK | | Red Bull | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Athens | |||||||||
20:00 | Zenit | | Standard | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
20:00 | Tampere United | | Bordeaux | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Tampere | |||||||||
20:15 | Mladá Boleslav | | Palermo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mladá Boleslav | |||||||||
20:30 | Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Paniṓnios | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Montbéliard | |||||||||
20:30 | Dinamo Zagreb | | Ajax | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Zagreb | |||||||||
21:00 | Brann | | Brugge | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bergen | |||||||||
21:00 | Bayern | | Belenenses | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
21:00 | Hammarby | | Braga | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Solna | |||||||||
21:30 | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Rennes | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
21:30 | Dinamo Bucureşti | | Elfsborg | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Bucureşti | |||||||||
21:45 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | | AIK | 0:0 | |||||
Tel Aviv | |||||||||
22:00 | Rabotnički | | Bolton Wanderers | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Skopje | |||||||||
22:00 | Midtjylland | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1:3 (1:0) | |||||
Herning | |||||||||
22:00 | Sarajevo | | Basel | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sarajevo | |||||||||
22:15 | Sparta Praha | | Odense | 0:0 | |||||
Praha | |||||||||
22:15 | Artmedia | | Panathīnaïkós | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Bratislava | |||||||||
22:15 | Sion | | Galatasaray | 3:2 (3:1) | |||||
Genève | |||||||||
22:30 | Toulouse | | CSKA Sofia | 0:0 | |||||
Toulouse | |||||||||
22:30 | Árīs | | Real Zaragoza | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Thessaloniki | |||||||||
22:30 | Groningen | | Fiorentina | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Groningen | |||||||||
22:45 | Anderlecht | | Rapid Wien | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
22:45 | Sampdoria | | AaB | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
22:45 | Austria Wien | | Vålerengens | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
22:45 | Nürnberg | | Rapid Bucureşti | 0:0 | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
22:45 | Heerenveen | | Helsingborgs | 5:3 (3:0) | |||||
Heerenveen | |||||||||
22:45 | Atlético Madrid | | Kayseri Erciyesspor | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
23:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Anorthosis | 6:1 (4:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
23:00 | Getafe | | Twente | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Getafe | |||||||||
23:00 | Empoli | | Zürich | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Empoli | |||||||||
23:00 | Aberdeen | | Dnipro | 0:0 | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
23:00 | Everton | | Metalist Kharkiv | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
23:45 | Villarreal | | BATE | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Villarreal |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Defensor Sporting | | El Nacional | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Montevideo |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:15 | Pakistan Army | | Ratnam | 3:3 (2:3) | |||||
Lahore | |||||||||
23:00 | Transport United | | Regar-TadAZ | 0:13 (0:5) | |||||
Lahore |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Alajuelense | | Real España | 0:0 | ||||||
Alajuela |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Dacia | | Zimbru | 1:5 | ||||||
Politehnica | | Sheriff | 0:1 | ||||||
Dallas | | Chicago Fire | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Frisco |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |