Belarus 2007

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE26182650 - 2556CL110232 - 133372418 - 1223
2.Homel26128649 - 2844UC84130 - 142844519 - 1416
3.Shakhtsyor26128641 - 2744IC55323 - 172073318 - 1024
4.Torpedo261110528 - 214383219 - 10273739 - 1116
5.MTZ-RIPA26119632 - 2542UC64316 - 132255316 - 1220
6.Neman2699823 - 223672415 - 12232748 - 1013
7.Naftan2699828 - 303656213 - 92143615 - 2115
8.Vitebsk2698925 - 283545411 - 111753514 - 1718
9.Dynamo Mn26811727 - 283573311 - 72418416 - 2111
10.Smorgon26681215 - 29264639 - 9182296 - 208
11.Darida26741527 - 462542712 - 221432815 - 2411
12.Dynamo Br26671323 - 312545412 - 101722911 - 218
13.Dnepr26581321 - 332335514 - 15142387 - 189
14.Minsk26491318 - 342135511 - 17141487 - 177

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2007 14:00Neman FK Homel0:1 (0:0)
 Hrodna
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2007 14:00FK Minsk Neman2:1 (1:1)
 Minsk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2007 15:00Neman Darida0:3 (0:2)
 Hrodna
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2007 15:30Neman Dnepr0:0
 Hrodna
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2007 16:30Neman Dynamo Br1:0 (0:0)
 Hrodna
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2007 19:00Dynamo Mn Neman0:0
 Minsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2007 16:00Neman Tarpeda0:1 (0:0)
 Hrodna
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2007 16:00MTZ-RIPA Neman1:1 (0:0)
 Minsk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2007 17:30Neman FK Vitebsk2:1 (0:1)
 Hrodna
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2007 17:00Shakhtsyor Neman1:1 (0:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2007 18:00Neman FK Smorgon0:1 (0:0)
 Hrodna
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2007 18:00Naftan Neman1:0 (1:0)
 Navapolatsk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2007 14:00Neman BATE1:0 (0:0)
 Hrodna
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  10.07.2007 18:30FK Homel Neman2:0 (1:0)
 Gomel
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.2007 18:30Neman FK Minsk3:1 (0:1)
 Hrodna
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.2007 18:30Darida Neman0:1 (0:0)
 Minsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.2007 18:30Dnepr Neman1:3 (0:1)
 Mogilev
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2007 19:00Dynamo Br Neman0:0
 Brest
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2007 18:00Neman Dynamo Mn1:1 (0:1)
 Hrodna
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2007 18:00Tarpeda Neman0:0
 Zhodzina
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2007 18:00Neman MTZ-RIPA2:1 (0:1)
 Hrodna
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2007 17:00FK Vitebsk Neman0:0
 Vitebsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2007 17:00Neman Shakhtsyor2:0 (0:0)
 Hrodna
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2007 17:30FK Smorgon Neman0:0
 Smarhon
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2007 18:00Neman Naftan3:2 (2:0)
 Hrodna
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2007 18:00BATE Neman2:1 (1:0)
 Barysaw

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 809
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 21

SevillaManchester United

20:45

Shahtar DonetskRoma

21:45

CSKA MoscowCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Jorge WilstermannVasco da Gama

20:45

NacionalBanfield

21:45

LanúsSporting Cristal

19:15

Buriram UnitedJeju United

18:00

Cerezo OsakaGuangzhou Evergrande

19:00

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:30

Shanghai ShenhuaSydney

20:00

Sport Bissau e BenficaDifaâ

14:00

Mighty WanderersAS Vita Club

14:30

Aduana StarsAl Tahaddi

15:00

Togo-PortLéopards

15:00

ZESCO UnitedJKU SC

15:00

SongoNgaya Club

15:00

PlatinumPrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

LLB AcadémicRayon Sports

15:00

MounanaRC Kadiogo

15:30

Eding SportPlateau United

15:30

KCCACNaPS Sport

16:00

Mbabane SwallowsBantu

16:00

MFMAS Real Bamako

16:00

ASEC MimosasBuffles du Borgou

16:00

Pamplemousses SCBidvest Wits

16:00

Horoya ACASFAN

17:00

Leones VegetarianosGor Mahia

17:00

EspéranceConcorde

17:00

Saint Louis Suns UnitedYoung Africans

17:30

MC AlgerOtôho

19:00

Misr El-MakasaGénération Foot

19:00

Al-MerreikhTownship Rollers

19:30

Fosa JuniorsAFC Leopards

14:30

Maniema UnionAS Mangasport

15:30

Etoile FilanteOlympique Star

15:30

CARA BrazzavilleAsante Kotoko FC

15:30

FC NouadhibouAfrica Sports

15:30

Sahel SCAl Ittihad

16:00

Mbour Petite-CôteRenaissance

16:00

Welayta DichaZimamoto

16:00

Jwaneng GalaxyCosta do Sol

17:00

Banjul HawksAkwa United

18:00

GrêmioIndependiente

21:45

SaprissaAmérica

19:00

TauroDallas

20:00

MotaguaTijuana

21:00

 

KarpatyOlympik

14:00

 

Bristol CityFulham

19:45

Derby CountyLeeds United

19:45

Ipswich TownCardiff City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersNorwich City

19:45

 

LeganésReal Madrid

18:45

 

Estoril-PraiaPorto

18:00

 

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Atlético (Tubarão)

19:30

Londrina (Londrina)Ceará (Fortaleza)

19:30

Remo (Belém)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

19:30

Criciúma (Criciúma)Cianorte (Cianorte)

20:30

Goiás (Goiânia)Boa Esporte (Varginha)

20:30

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Altos (Altos)

20:30

Figueirense (Florianópolis)Oeste (Itápolis)

20:30

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia)

21:30

Ponte Preta (Campinas)Internacional (Limeira)

21:45

Botafogo (João Pessoa)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, February 19

Al GharrafaTractor Sazi

3:0

Al Ahli JeddahAl Jazira

2:1

Zob AhanLokomotiv

2:0

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl-Duhail

2:3

 

ChaikaMordovia

2:4

FakelFK Chertanovo

1:1
pen. 6:7

Krylia SovetovFK Tambov

2:0

Riga FCLuch-Energiya

0:3

 

Wigan AthleticManchester City

1:0

 

VitoshaDunav

1:2

 

EintrachtRB Leipzig

2:1

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

3:0

 

LazioHellas Verona

2:0

 

GórnikTermalica

3:0

 

TondelaSporting

1:2

 

TigreDefensa y Justicia

1:1

PatronatoChacarita Juniors

3:0

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru