Head to head stats

Nasaf Qarshi (Qarshi), Uzbekistan –
Paxtakor (Tashkent), Uzbekistan

Nasaf Qarshi (Qarshi)
Matches45
Wins10
Drawn10
Losses25
Goals for39
Goals after66
Goals difference-27
The biggest win4:0
The biggest loss0:4
The most resultative match3:4
The most resultative draw1:1
Points40
Paxtakor FK (Tashkent)
Matches45
Wins25
Drawn10
Losses10
Goals for66
Goals after39
Goals difference27
The biggest win4:0
The biggest loss0:4
The most resultative match4:3
The most resultative draw1:1
Points85

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

Uzbek championship 2018, Oliy League, First stage

Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2018Paxtakor Nasaf4:0 (1:0)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2018, Oliy League, First stage

Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2018Nasaf Paxtakor2:3 (2:2)
 Qarshi

Uzbek championship 2017, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2017Nasaf Paxtakor4:0 (1:0)
 Qarshi

Uzbek championship 2017, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2017Paxtakor Nasaf2:1 (0:0)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2016, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2016Nasaf Paxtakor2:1 (0:1)
 Qarshi

Uzbek championship 2016, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2016Paxtakor Nasaf1:1 (1:0)
 Toshkent

Uzbek Super Cup 2016, Final

Статистика личных встреч  17.02.2016Nasaf (Qarshi) Paxtakor (Tashkent)1:0 (1:0)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2015, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2015Nasaf Paxtakor0:1 (0:0)
 Qarshi

Uzbek championship 2015, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  26.06.2015Paxtakor Nasaf3:1 (3:0)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2014, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2014Paxtakor Nasaf2:0 (2:0)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2014, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2014Nasaf Paxtakor1:1 (0:1)
 Qarshi

Uzbek championship 2013, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2013Nasaf Paxtakor1:1 (1:0)
 Qarshi

Uzbek championship 2013, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2013Paxtakor Nasaf1:0 (1:0)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2012, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  19.10.2012Nasaf Paxtakor0:2 (0:2)
 Qarshi

Uzbek championship 2012, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2012Paxtakor Nasaf0:0
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2011, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2011Nasaf Paxtakor1:1 (0:1)
 Qarshi

Uzbek championship 2011, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2011Paxtakor Nasaf0:0
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2010, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2010Paxtakor Nasaf2:0 (0:0)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2010, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2010Nasaf Paxtakor1:1 (0:0)
 Qarshi

Uzbek championship 2009, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2009Nasaf Paxtakor0:0
 Qarshi

Uzbek championship 2009, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2009Paxtakor Nasaf2:0 (0:0)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2008, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2008Nasaf Paxtakor0:1 (0:0)
 Qarshi
Karshi Stadium

Uzbek championship 2008, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  30.06.2008Paxtakor Nasaf2:0 (2:0)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2007, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2007Nasaf Paxtakor0:1 (0:1)
 Qarshi
Karshi Stadium

Uzbek championship 2007, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2007Paxtakor Nasaf3:0 (0:0)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2006, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2006Nasaf Paxtakor1:0 (0:0)
 Qarshi
Karshi Stadium

Uzbek championship 2006, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2006Paxtakor Nasaf2:0 (0:0)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2005, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2005Paxtakor Nasaf2:0 (1:0)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2005, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2005Nasaf Paxtakor3:2 (1:1)
 Qarshi
Karshi Stadium

Uzbek championship 2004, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2004Paxtakor Nasaf2:1 (1:1)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2004, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2004Nasaf Paxtakor0:0
 Qarshi
Karshi Stadium

Uzbek championship 2003, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2003Nasaf Paxtakor0:1 (0:1)
 Qarshi
Karshi Stadium

Uzbek championship 2003, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2003Paxtakor Nasaf2:0 (1:0)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2002, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2002Paxtakor Nasaf4:0 (2:0)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2002, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2002Nasaf Paxtakor4:0 (2:0)
 Qarshi
Karshi Stadium

Uzbek championship 2001, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  24.11.2001Nasaf Paxtakor1:2
 

Uzbek championship 2001, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  13.03.2001Paxtakor Nasaf0:2
 

Uzbek championship 2000, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2000Paxtakor Nasaf2:1 (1:0)
 

Uzbek championship 2000, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2000Nasaf Paxtakor1:0
 

Uzbek championship 1999, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  05.10.1999Paxtakor Nasaf3:1
 

Uzbek championship 1999, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  01.06.1999Nasaf Paxtakor2:1 (1:1)
 

Uzbek championship 1998, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  09.11.1998Nasaf Paxtakor2:1
 

Uzbek championship 1998, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  29.05.1998Paxtakor Nasaf3:1
 

Uzbek championship 1997, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  04.10.1997Paxtakor Nasaf4:3
 

Uzbek championship 1997, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  13.04.1997Nasaf Paxtakor0:0
 
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

13:30

UralKrylia Sovetov

16:00

FK UfaRubin

18:30

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

14:30

ShinnikLuch

15:00

AvangardTom

16:00

FakelFK Tambov

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

16:00

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

16:00

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

16:00

FK SochiSibir

17:00

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsDnepr

15:00

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

14:00

KvantDynamo

14:00

FK RyazanZorkiy

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

15:00

SokolRotor-2

15:30

FK StroginoTorpedo

16:00

 

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

13:00

KolosDnipro-1

15:00

RukhVolyn

15:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

15:00

ZirkaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

PodillyaNyva V

16:00

 

Real PharmaKrystal

15:00

HirnykEnerhiya

15:00

FK NikopolKremin

15:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

17:00

QarabağSəbail

19:00

 

ArtsakhLori

14:00

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

15:00

BATEFK Haradzeya

17:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

19:00

 

AstanaOrdabasy

19:00

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

15:00

ZimbruZarya

18:00

 

NavbahorBuxoro

16:00

MetallurgBunyodkor

16:00

PaxtakorLokomotiv

18:00

 

Red BullWacker

17:00

LASKAltach

17:00

HartbergRapid

17:00

 

ChelseaManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

15:00

Cardiff CityFulham

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

12:00

Aston VillaSwansea City

15:00

BrentfordBristol City

15:00

ReadingMillwall

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityBirmingham City

15:00

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Derby CountySheffield United

17:30

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

12:30

GuiseleyStourbridge

15:00

Warrington TownHalifax Town

15:00

ChorleyBarrow

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

AFC FyldeChesterfield

15:00

SouthportAshton United

15:00

Blyth SpartansYork City

15:00

Harrogate TownWrexham

15:00

Stockport CountyAltrincham

15:00

MarineSalford City

15:00

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

15:00

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

15:00

WokingWelling United

15:00

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

15:00

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

15:00

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

15:00

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

15:00

Weston-super-MareBath City

15:00

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

15:00

Gloucester CityBromley

15:00

Aldershot TownKettering Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

15:00

Billericay TownTaunton Town

15:00

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

WealdstoneSutton United

15:00

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

15:00

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

15:00

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

15:00

BarnetBraintree Town

15:00

Concord RangersDover Athletic

15:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpLokeren

20:00

GenkEupen

20:30

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

15:00

Botev PCherno More

17:15

LudogoretsLevski

20:00

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

HaladásVidi

17:00

MTKHonvéd

17:00

DiósgyőrÚjpest

17:00

DebrecenPaks

17:00

PuskásFerencváros

19:30

 

Bayer 04Hannover

15:30

StuttgartBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgRB Leipzig

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

15:30

NürnbergHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

PSVEmmen

18:30

ExcelsiorVitesse

18:30

HeerenveenAjax

20:45

UtrechtAZ

20:45

 

SioniSamtredia

15:30

 

Real MadridLevante

13:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:15

VillarrealAtlético

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

20:45

 

RomaSPAL

15:00

JuventusGenoa

18:00

UdineseNapoli

20:30

 

Riga FCJelgava

13:00

VentspilsSpartaks

15:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

17:00

 

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

15:30

ŚląskArka

18:00

LechKorona

20:30

 

VoždovacMladost

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

19:00

RadničkiZemun

19:00

NapredakRadnik

19:00

 

MuraRudar

14:00

GoricaMaribor

16:00

AluminijDomžale

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

17:00

CaenGuingamp

20:00

DijonLille

20:00

NantesToulouse

20:00

ReimsAngers

20:00

StrasbourgMonaco

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:30

 

IskraZeta

13:30

RudarGrbalj

13:30

PetrovacSutjeska

13:30

LovćenMornar

13:30

BudućnostTitograd

16:00

 

SigmaFastav

15:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

BaníkKarviná

17:00

SlováckoTeplice

17:00

 

DalkurdÖrebro

16:00

 

CelticHibernian

15:00

HeartsAberdeen

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

15:00

St. MirrenKilmarnock

15:00

 

KuressaareKalev

13:00

PaidePärnu

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

 

AméricaGrêmio

16:00

BotafogoBahia

16:00

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

19:00

SportVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

 

Real Salt LakeNew England Revolution

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru