England 2007/08

Football League Championship

Play-off

West Bromwich Albion, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.West Bromwich Albion4623121188 - 5581PL128351 - 2744114837 - 2837
2.Stoke City462116969 - 5579PL127436 - 274399533 - 2836
3.Hull City4621121365 - 4775P137343 - 1946851022 - 2829
4.Bristol City4620141254 - 5374P137333 - 204677921 - 3328
5.Crystal Palace4618171158 - 4271P99531 - 233698627 - 1935
6.Watford4618161262 - 5670P87827 - 2931109435 - 2739
7.Wolverhampton Wanderers4618161253 - 4870116631 - 2539710622 - 2331
8.Ipswich Town4618151365 - 5669157144 - 1452381221 - 4217
9.Sheffield United4617151456 - 5166108532 - 243877924 - 2728
10.Plymouth Argyle4617131660 - 506499537 - 2236841123 - 2828
11.Charlton Athletic4617131663 - 586497738 - 293486925 - 2930
12.Cardiff City4616161459 - 5564124731 - 2140412728 - 3424
13.Burnley4616141660 - 676279731 - 313095929 - 3632
14.Queens Park Rangers4614161660 - 6658106732 - 2736410928 - 3922
15.Preston North End4615112050 - 5656115729 - 2038461321 - 3618
16.Sheffield Wednesday4614131954 - 555595929 - 2532581025 - 3023
17.Norwich City4615102149 - 5955106730 - 2236541419 - 3719
18.Barnsley4614131952 - 6555117535 - 2540361417 - 4015
19.Blackpool4612181659 - 6454811435 - 2735471224 - 3719
20.Southampton4613151856 - 725495926 - 2732410930 - 4522
21.Coventry City4614112152 - 645388725 - 2632631427 - 3821
22.Leicester City4612161842 - 455277923 - 192859919 - 2624
23.Scunthorpe United4611132246 - 694678831 - 3329451415 - 3617
24.Colchester United467172262 - 8638481131 - 4120391131 - 4518

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 39
Day 34
Day 31
Day 29
Day 26
Day 23
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  04.12.2007 19:45West Bromwich Albion Coventry City2:4 (0:2)
 West Bromwich
Day 11
Day 10
Day 3
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

16:00

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

IraqBolivia

NigeriaUganda

TunisiaMorocco

PakistanTajikistan

KuwaitSyria

BhutanMacau

UAEYemen

IranVenezuela

15:30

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

17:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

South KoreaUzbekistan

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru