Domžale

Domžale

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 231

Founded: 1921

Stadium: Športni Park Domžale

Other names:

 1921 – 1935  Domžalski Internacionalni Sportski Klub
 1935 –   NK Domžale
 1993 – 1996  NK Napredak
 1996 – 2000  BS Technik
 2000 –   NK Domžale

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2008/09 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2007/08 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2017/18 - Play-off round
Europa League 2016/17 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2011/12 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - First round

Overall stats Slovenian Supercup - overall stats
Slovenian Supercup 2011 - Winner
Slovenian Supercup 2008 - Final
Slovenian Supercup 2007 - Winner

Overall stats Slovenian PrvaLiga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Slovenia 2018/19
Slovenia 2017/18 - place 3
Slovenia 2016/17 - place 4
Slovenia 2015/16 - place 3
Slovenia 2014/15 - place 3
Slovenia 2013/14 - place 6
Slovenia 2012/13 - place 3
Slovenia 2011/12 - place 7
Slovenia 2010/11 - place 2
Slovenia 2009/10 - place 8
Slovenia 2008/09 - place 5
Slovenia 2007/08 - Champion
Slovenia 2006/07 - Champion
Slovenia 2005/06 - place 2
Slovenia 2004/05, PrvaLiga Championship - place 2
Slovenia 2003/04, PrvaLiga Relegation - place 7
Slovenia 2001/02 - place 12
Slovenia 2000/01 - place 10
Slovenia 1999/00 - place 9
Slovenia 1998/99 - place 8
Slovenia 1997/98 Relegation play-off
Slovenia 1991/92 - place 19

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 962
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
England 2018/19

Day 13

19.10

Sheffield Wednesday - Middlesbrough

19:45

20.10

Blackburn Rovers - Leeds United

12:00

20.10

Aston Villa - Swansea City

15:00

20.10

Brentford - Bristol City

15:00

20.10

Reading - Millwall

15:00

20.10

Hull City - Preston North End

15:00

20.10

Ipswich Town - Queens Park Rangers

15:00

20.10

Nottingham Forest - Norwich City

15:00

20.10

Rotherham United - Bolton Wanderers

15:00

20.10

Stoke City - Birmingham City

15:00

20.10

Wigan Athletic - West Bromwich Albion

15:00

20.10

Derby County - Sheffield United

17:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 16

MadagascarEquatorial Guinea

14:30

SudanSenegal

19:30

MalawiCameroon

14:30

ComorosMorocco

15:00

BurundiMali

15:00

South SudanGabon

16:00

BeninAlgeria

16:00

GambiaTogo

16:30

SeychellesSouth Africa

17:30

LibyaNigeria

20:00

LiberiaCongo

18:00

ZimbabweDR Congo

19:00

Central African RepublicCôte d'Ivoire

15:00

RwandaGuinea

15:30

MauritaniaAngola

17:00

BotswanaBurkina Faso

19:00

SwazilandEgypt

15:00

NigerTunisia

16:00

NamibiaMozambique

19:00

TanzaniaCape Verde

17:00

LesothoUganda

18:00

FranceGermany

20:45

UkraineCzech Republic

21:45

IrelandWales

19:45

NorwayBulgaria

20:45

SloveniaCyprus

20:45

KazakhstanAndorra

20:00

LatviaGeorgia

21:45

ArmeniaMacedonia

20:00

GibraltarLiechtenstein

20:45

CanadaDominica

19:00

MartiniqueBritish Virgin Islands

19:00

GuadeloupeAruba

20:00

Saint LuciaHaiti

21:15

BahrainPalestine

UAEVenezuela

18:00

IndonesiaHong Kong

18:30

CambodiaSingapore

18:30

OmanEcuador

18:30

UzbekistanQatar

19:00

USAPeru

19:30

IranBolivia

19:30

JapanUruguay

19:35

South KoreaPanama

20:00

ColombiaCosta Rica

20:00

ChinaSyria

20:00

BelgiumNetherlands

20:45

DenmarkAustria

20:45

SwedenSlovakia

20:45

MalaysiaKyrgyzstan

20:45

BrazilArgentina

20:45

MexicoChile

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, October 14

KenyaEthiopia

3:0

Guinea-BissauZambia

2:1

PolandItaly

0:1

RussiaTurkey

2:0

IsraelAlbania

2:0

RomaniaSerbia

0:0

LithuaniaMontenegro

1:4

Faroe IslandsKosovo

1:1

AzerbaijanMalta

1:1

St. MartinSaint Kitts and Nevis

0:10

NicaraguaAnguilla

6:0

BonaireJamaica

0:6

MontserratBelize

1:0

ScotlandPortugal

1:3

ThailandTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

 

FK TyumenFakel

1:1

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademySKA

0:0

FK Krasnodar-3Spartak Vl

3:3

AngushtBiolog-Novokubansk

0:1

UrozhayMashuk-KMV

2:0

VolgarDynamo

3:0

Spartak-NalchikDruzhba

5:1

ChernomoretsChaika

2:2

 

Obolon-BrovarIngulets

1:1

 

BukovynaVeres

0:1

FK KalushCherkashchyna-Akademiya

1:0

 

MyrHirnyk

1:1

 

ChapecoenseVitória

0:1

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

2:0

PalmeirasGrêmio

2:0

InternacionalSão Paulo

3:1

Atlético MineiroAmérica

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseSport

4:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru