Moldova 2007/08

National Division

Zimbru, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sheriff30263168 - 881CL131140 - 540132028 - 341
2.Dacia31195760 - 3162UC112232 - 123583528 - 1927
3.Nistru30178534 - 1759UC94217 - 53184317 - 1228
4.Tiraspol30167736 - 2155IC92418 - 122975318 - 926
5.Zimbru301313443 - 215259123 - 102484320 - 1128
6.Iskra-Stal30981323 - 343565414 - 12233399 - 2212
7.Tiligul-Tiras30781516 - 362955510 - 132023106 - 239
8.Olimpia30761724 - 462753716 - 201823108 - 269
9.Dinamo29751730 - 542642918 - 281433812 - 2612
10.CSCA-Steaua30532221 - 5518311111 - 2410221110 - 318
11.Politehnica3036217 - 391512121 - 2152496 - 1810

Points system: 3 за победу, 1 за ничью и 0 за поражение

Day 28
Day 26
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2007Zimbru Dacia0:1
 
Day 12
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 25

 

BaltikaFK Tyumen

14:00

ShinnikAvangard

15:00

Spartak-2FK Sochi

15:00

FakelTom

15:00

FK KhimkiLuch

15:00

FK TambovZenit-2

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodMordovia

15:00

FK ArmavirSKA-Khabarovsk

15:00

Rotor-VolgogradFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

 

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

16:00

 

ZenitIrtysh

16:00

FK ChitaDynamo

18:00

 

KarpatyOlympik

17:00

VorsklaChornomorets

17:00

DesnaArsenal-Kiev

17:00

 

ZirkaAhrobiznes

-:+

MFK MykolaivDnipro-1

14:00

KolosObolon-Brovar

17:00

RukhFK Sumy

17:00

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

17:00

AvanhardMetalist 1925

17:00

 

FK KalushBukovyna

17:00

VeresCherkashchyna-Akademiya

17:00

PodillyaNyva V

17:00

Nyva TFK Mynai

17:00

ChaikaPolissya

17:00

 

MyrFK Nikopol

17:00

TavriyaMetalurh

17:00

MFK Mykolaiv-2Hirnyk

17:00

EnerhiyaKrystal

17:00

Real PharmaKremin

17:00

 

GandzasarLori

17:00

 

FK MinskFK Haradzeya

16:15

SlaviaTarpeda

18:15

Dynamo BrNeman

20:45

 

DinamoQizilqum

17:45

SurkhonQoʼqon 1912

17:45

NavbahorFK Andijon

18:50

MetallurgBunyodkor

19:00

 

KAÍBV

16:00

HKGrindavík

16:00

Víkingur RKR

16:00

 

FrosinoneChievo

18:00

BolognaNapoli

20:30

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

16:00

 

KrškoGorica

17:55

AluminijOlimpija

17:55

MuraCelje

17:55

RudarTriglav

17:55

DomžaleMaribor

17:55

 

SlavenRijeka

20:00

 

BudućnostSutjeska

17:30

ZetaLovćen

17:30

GrbaljMornar

17:30

IskraRudar

17:30

TitogradPetrovac

17:30

 

HäckenGöteborg

16:00

MalmöAFC Eskilstuna

16:00

HelsingborgsFalkenbergs

18:00

 

BotafogoPalmeiras

16:00

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

19:00

 

Chicago FireNew York City

14:30

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

16:00

Minnesota UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

Colorado RapidsColumbus Crew

19:00

CincinnatiNew York Red Bulls

19:30

New England RevolutionDC United

19:30

Philadelphia UnionPortland Timbers

19:30

 

Beijing RenheTianjin Teda

15:30

Wuhan ZallTianjin Tianhai

19:35

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 23

Montevideo WanderersCerro

0:0

CorinthiansDeportivo Lara

2:0

Independiente del ValleUniversidad Católica

5:0

Argentinos JuniorsDeportes Tolima

1:0

FluminenseAtlético Nacional

4:1

 

InguletsAhrobiznes

0:0

 

ChikhuraDinamo Bt

1:2

WIT GeorgiaLokomotivi

0:3

 

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Paysandu (Belém)

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru