10.07.2015 <

Football matches for 11.07.2015

> 12.07.2015
Local time
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Jamaica Canada1:0 (0:0)
 USA, Houston
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Costa Rica El Salvador1:1 (0:0)
 USA, Houston
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Jamaica32104-27
2. Costa Rica30303-33
3. El Salvador30211-22
4. Canada30210-12
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 22:30 El Eulma ES Sétif0:1 (0:0)
 El Eulma
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. USM Alger65019-315
2. Al-Merreikh64119-413
3. ES Sétif61235-105
4. El Eulma60155-111
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 22:00 Espérance Étoile du Sahel0:1 (0:0)
 Radès
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al-Ahly64116-113
2. Étoile du Sahel64116-313
3. Stade Malien61233-55
4. Espérance61053-93
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Orlando Pirates Zamalek1:2 (0:0)
 Nelspruit
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Zamalek650112-415
2. Orlando Pirates64028-612
3. Léopards61232-65
4. CS Sfaxien60242-82
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 FK Tosno Fakel1:0 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Arsenal Baikal2:1 (0:0)
 Tula
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Tom Spartak-24:1 (2:0)
 Tomsk
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Luch-Energiya SKA-Energiya1:0 (0:0)
 Vladivostok
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 FK Tyumen Sokol1:2 (1:0)
 Tyumen
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Shinnik Baltika0:1 (0:1)
 Yaroslavl
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Yenisey Volga0:1 (0:1)
 Krasnoyarsk
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Gazovik KAMAZ2:0 (2:0)
 Orenburg
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Volgar Sibir1:1 (1:1)
 Astrakhan
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Gazovik38268461-2086
2.Arsenal38257664-3682
3.Tom38228858-3574
4.Volgar381712957-3763
5.Spartak-2381781352-4959
6.Fakel381751651-4256
7.FK Tosno381741757-5355
8.FK Tyumen381591444-4554
9.Sokol3814111343-3853
10.Volga381491539-3751
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 15:30 Naftan FK Minsk0:1 (0:1)
 Navapolatsk
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Belshina FK Homel3:1 (2:1)
 Babruysk
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 FK Vitebsk Granit Mikashevichy2:3 (1:2)
 Vitebsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.BATE26205144-1165
2.Dynamo Mn26158336-1353
3.Shakhtsyor26147547-2749
4.Belshina26127739-1943
5.Granit Mikashevichy26126830-3242
6.FK Minsk261241029-2840
7.Tarpeda-BelAZ261061031-2936
8.Neman26881021-3232
9.Naftan26861234-3530
10.Slavia26751433-5026
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Shakhtyor Atyrau1:1 (0:0)
 Karagandy
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Okzhetpes Taraz2:0 (1:0)
 Kokshetau
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Qayrat22135443-1444
2.Aqtöbe22128227-1244
3.Astana22127340-1943
4.Atyrau22910325-1937
5.Ordabasy2298521-1835
6.Irtysh2279626-2330
7.Okzhetpes22821224-3326
8.Tobil22741122-3225
9.Taraz22731217-2524
10.Shakhtyor22531416-3818
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 FK Liepāja BFC Daugava1:1 (0:0)
 Liepāja
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.FK Liepāja24157248-2352
2.Skonto24136542-2345
3.Ventspils241110339-1643
4.Jelgava24118526-1741
5.Spartaks24561320-3621
6.BFC Daugava24281414-3714
7.METTA/LU24331819-5612
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч 15:30 Viking Ålesund4:1 (3:0)
 Stavanger
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Vålerenga Sandefjord2:0 (2:0)
 Oslo
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Rosenborg30216373-2769
2.Strømsgodset30176767-4457
3.Stabæk30175854-4356
4.Odd301510561-4155
5.Viking301721153-3953
6.Molde30157862-3152
7.Vålerenga30147949-4149
8.Lillestrøm30129945-4345
9.Bodø/Glimt301241453-5640
10.Ålesund301151442-5738
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Zagreb Osijek0:1 (0:1)
 Zagreb
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Istra 1961 Slaven3:1 (1:0)
 Pula
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo36267367-1985
2.Rijeka362114156-2077
3.Hajduk361710946-2861
4.Lokomotiva361641656-5352
5.Inter3611141139-4847
6.Split3610161028-2946
7.Slaven3610121441-4242
8.Osijek367131627-4934
9.Istra 1961364122023-5824
10.Zagreb36382527-6417
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Malmö Örebro2:2 (1:2)
 Malmö
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Halmstad Kalmar1:0 (0:0)
 Halmstad
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Åtvidaberg Gefle1:1 (1:0)
 Åtvidaberg
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Norrköping30206460-3366
2.Göteborg30189352-2263
3.AIK30187554-3461
4.Elfsborg30167759-4255
5.Malmö30159654-3454
6.Djurgårdens30149752-3751
7.Häcken301361145-3945
8.Helsingborgs301141543-4537
9.Örebro309101136-5037
10.Gefle301061435-5036
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond Trans0:1 (0:1)
 Pärnu
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Flora36273672-2484
2.Levadia362210478-3276
3.Nõmme Kalju36225969-3671
4.Infonet361711850-3262
5.Kalev361781163-4359
6.Trans361471550-4649
7.Paide36962150-7333
8.Pärnu Linnameeskond36682238-8726
9.Tammeka36742539-9625
10.Tulevik36642635-7522
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 012
Matches:1 031 408
Clubs:10 823
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 548
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 24

 

FK TambovDynamo

14:00

FK UfaZenit

18:30

FK KrasnodarLokomotiv

19:00

 

FK KolomnaVeles

16:00

 

AraratFK Strogino

13:00

Salyut-BelgorodKhimik-Arsenal

17:00

 

AlaniyaVolgar

16:00

Legion-DynamoFK Makhachkala

16:00

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

17:00

UrozhaySpartak-Vladikavkaz

18:00

 

KolosVorskla

14:00

FK OleksandriyaDesna

17:00

DynamoOlympik

19:30

 

AvanhardObolon-Brovar

17:00

VolynChornomorets

19:00

 

DinazPolissya

17:00

FK KalushNyva T

17:00

PodillyaObolon-Brovar-2

17:00

FK UzhhorodVeres

17:00

ChaikaNyva V

17:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2VPK-Ahro

17:00

KrystalHirnyk

17:00

EnerhiyaChornomorets-2

17:00

FK NikopolAvanhard-2

17:00

 

SumqayıtSəbail

19:00

 

LoriNoah

17:00

UrartuGandzasar

19:30

 

FK VitebskNeman

16:00

BATESlavia

18:00

Dynamo BrEnergetik-BDU

20:45

 

OrdabasyShakhtyor

18:00

TobilAtyrau

19:00

 

MilsamiZimbru

18:00

SheriffSfîntul Gheorghe

20:00

 

RapidLASK

17:00

WolfsbergAltach

17:00

MattersburgSt. Pölten

17:00

 

Norwich CityChelsea

12:30

Brighton & Hove AlbionSouthampton

15:00

Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace

15:00

Sheffield UnitedLeicester City

15:00

WatfordWest Ham United

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBurnley

15:00

LiverpoolArsenal

17:30

 

Derby CountyWest Bromwich Albion

12:30

BarnsleyLuton Town

15:00

Blackburn RoversCardiff City

15:00

Charlton AthleticBrentford

15:00

FulhamNottingham Forest

15:00

Huddersfield TownReading

15:00

Hull CityBristol City

15:00

MiddlesbroughMillwall

15:00

Preston North EndSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Queens Park RangersWigan Athletic

15:00

Stoke CityLeeds United

15:00

 

Dunston UTSGoole AFC

15:00

Newcastle BenfieldWorkington

15:00

Seaham Red StarGuisborough Town

15:00

Billingham TownOssett United

15:00

Garforth TownColne

15:00

AshingtonMarske United

15:00

Sunderland RCAHemsworth Miners Welfare

15:00

Pickering TownBridlington Town

15:00

Brighouse TownMorpeth Town

15:00

Pontefract CollieriesHebburn Town

15:00

Frickley AthleticTadcaster Albion

15:00

Northallerton TownStockton Town

15:00

WidnesMossley AFC

15:00

City of LiverpoolSkelmersdale United

15:00

SheffieldLitherland REMYCA

15:00

Eccleshill UnitedGlossop North End

15:00

Stalybridge CelticWest Didsbury & Chorlton

15:00

Ramsbottom UnitedWinsford United

15:00

Charnock RichardLongridge Town

15:00

TraffordBurscough

15:00

LiversedgeDroylsden

15:00

Atherton CollieriesRuncorn Linnets

15:00

1874 NorthwichHandsworth

15:00

Northwich VictoriaPrescot Cables

15:00

Stocksbridge Park SteelsIrlam

15:00

PadihamMarine

15:00

RadcliffeRuncorn Town

15:00

Kidsgrove AthleticNewcastle Town

15:00

Coleshill TownWhitchurch Alport

15:00

TividaleChasetown

15:00

AFC WulfruniansLeek Town

15:00

Stourport SwiftsBoldmere St Michaels

15:00

Bromsgrove SportingLeicester Road

15:00

Bedworth UnitedHalesowen Town

15:00

Belper TownSporting Khalsa

15:00

RomulusMarket Drayton Town

15:00

GresleySutton Coldfield Town

15:00

Lichfield CityHaughmond

15:00

WestfieldsLutterworth Town

15:00

Barton Town FCGrantham Town

15:00

Loughborough DynamoSherwood Colliery

15:00

Melton TownCleethorpes Town

15:00

Boston TownLeicester Nirvana

15:00

Heanor TownAFC Mansfield

15:00

Long Eaton UnitedSouth Normanton Athletic

15:00

Maltby MainLoughborough University

15:00

Winterton RangersKirby Muxloe

15:00

Staveley Miners WelfareLincoln United

15:00

Spalding UnitedDereham Town

15:00

Peterborough SportsBugbrooke St Michaels

15:00

GorlestonAFC Kempston Rovers

15:00

Bedford TownDeeping Rangers

15:00

Wisbech TownEly City

15:00

March Town UnitedWellingborough Town

15:00

Corby TownHolbeach United

15:00

WroxhamStamford

15:00

Cambridge CityBarton Rovers

15:00

Arlesey TownPeterborough Northern Star

15:00

BiggleswadeYaxley

15:00

Bury TownHiston

15:00

Godmanchester RoversSt Neots Town

15:00

Soham Town RangersBiggleswade United

15:00

WalthamstowGreat Wakering Rovers

15:00

CockfostersCoggeshall Town

15:00

Harwich & ParkestonRomford

15:00

Long MelfordColney Heath

15:00

HadleyHoddesdon Town

15:00

London ColneyHalstead Town

15:00

Whitton UnitedHertford Town

15:00

AFC SudburyFelixstowe & Walton United

15:00

Grays AthleticHeybridge Swifts

15:00

ClactonWitham Town

15:00

StotfoldCanvey Island

15:00

Bowers & PitseaBarkingside

15:00

Saffron Walden TownMaldon & Tiptree

15:00

Harlow TownBrentwood Town

15:00

TilburyStanway Rovers

15:00

Wingate & FinchleyWelwyn Garden City

15:00

CheshuntStowmarket Town

15:00

Basildon UnitedFramlingham Town

15:00

Waltham AbbeyWoodbridge Town

15:00

TakeleyWhite Ensign

15:00

Cirencester TownNorth Greenford United

15:00

Aylesbury Vale DynamosNorth Leigh

15:00

ShrivenhamChalfont St Peter

15:00

LonglevensNorthwood

15:00

Wantage TownThame Rangers

15:00

Highworth TownArdley United

15:00

MarlowCinderford Town

15:00

Fairford TownHanwell Town

15:00

WembleyBerkhamsted

15:00

Didcot TownRoman Glass St George

15:00

Thame UnitedLeighton Town

15:00

Slimbridge AFCBurnham

15:00

Brimscombe & ThruppAylesbury United

15:00

AFC DunstableHayes & Yeading United

15:00

Newport Pagnell TownFlackwell Heath

15:00

Tooting & Mitcham UnitedFaversham Town

15:00

SittingbourneUxbridge

15:00

Horsham YMCAEgham Town

15:00

Little CommonThree Bridges

15:00

Sutton AthleticAshford Town

15:00

Steyning TownRamsgate

15:00

Herne BayAFC Croydon Athletic

15:00

Chertsey TownErith & Belvedere

15:00

Sheppey UnitedGlebe

15:00

Cray Valley Paper MillsWhyteleafe

15:00

Whitstable TownNewhaven

15:00

Burgess Hill TownSevenoaks Town

15:00

VCD AthleticAFC Uckfield Town

15:00

Bedfont SportsHanworth Villa

15:00

RedhillBalham

15:00

South ParkCanterbury City

15:00

East Grinstead TownAbbey Rangers

15:00

Tower HamletsHorsham

15:00

ArundelShoreham

15:00

Beckenham TownAshford United

15:00

Phoenix SportsStaines Town

15:00

SouthallSpelthorne Sports

15:00

Bridon RopesChichester City

15:00

ChipsteadHassocks

15:00

Guildford CityAFC Varndeanians

15:00

Haywards Heath TownTunbridge Wells

15:00

CB Hounslow UnitedHorley Town

15:00

Hastings UnitedBroadbridge Heath

15:00

Portland UnitedHamworthy United

15:00

Hythe & DibdenHorndean

15:00

Hamble ClubSholing

15:00

Reading CityMoneyfields

15:00

Fleet TownBaffins Milton Rovers

15:00

AFC BournemouthBracknell Town

15:00

BinfieldLymington Town

15:00

Thatcham TownAndover New Street

15:00

Basingstoke TownWestfield

15:00

KnaphillFareham Town

15:00

Plymouth ParkwayPaulton Rovers

15:00

Yate TownExmouth Town

15:00

Bridgwater TownBrislington

15:00

CribbsBideford

15:00

Clevedon TownBristol Manor Farm

15:00

TavistockFrome Town

15:00

Shepton MalletMelksham Town

15:00

Bradford TownLarkhall Athletic

15:00

StreetWilland Rovers

15:00

BittonMangotsfield United

15:00

 

CharleroiBrugge

18:00

CercleWaasland-Beveren

20:00

Sint-TruidenZulte Waregem

20:00

OostendeMechelen

20:30

 

Botev PVitosha

18:00

LevskiLokomotiv

20:30

 

RákócziZalaegerszegi TE

18:00

HonvédDebrecen

18:00

DiósgyőrMezőkövesd-Zsóry

18:00

KisvárdaÚjpest

18:00

PaksMOL Fehérvár

18:00

 

HoffenheimWerder

15:30

FortunaBayer 04

15:30

Mainz 05Borussia M

15:30

AugsburgUnion

15:30

Paderborn 07Freiburg

15:30

Schalke 04Bayern

18:30

 

Willem IIEmmen

18:30

Heracles AlmeloVitesse

19:45

HeerenveenTwente

20:45

 

ChikhuraLokomotivi

17:00

DilaTorpedo

20:00

 

ÍAÍBV

16:00

 

Atlético OsasunaEibar

17:00

Real MadridReal Valladolid

19:00

Celta de VigoValencia

21:00

GetafeAthletic

21:00

 

ParmaJuventus

18:00

FiorentinaNapoli

20:45

 

METTA/LUValmiera

17:00

FK LiepājaVentspils

19:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

0:3

 

RosenborgStabæk

18:00

 

CracoviaArka

15:00

LechiaŚląsk

17:30

RakówLech

20:00

 

Santa ClaraBelenenses

15:30

BenficaPorto

19:00

BoavistaPaços de Ferreira

21:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaČukarički

*

Mladi RadnikPartizan

*

VoždovacMladost

20:00

JavorNapredak

20:00

ProleterVojvodina

20:00

RadFK Mačva

20:00

 

DomžaleAluminij

18:00

OlimpijaMura

20:15

 

DijonBordeaux

20:00

AmiensNantes

20:00

AngersMetz

20:00

BrestReims

20:00

 

SlavenVaraždin

19:00

InterLokomotiva

21:00

 

BudućnostZeta

17:00

GrbaljPetrovac

17:00

TitogradKom

17:00

SutjeskaPodgorica

17:00

IskraRudar

17:00

 

Mladá BoleslavDynamo

16:30

FastavKarviná

17:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

SlaviaBohemians 1905

19:30

 

SiriusÖrebro

16:00

 

Hamilton AcademicalMotherwell

15:00

HibernianSt. Johnstone

15:00

KilmarnockAberdeen

15:00

Ross CountyLivingston

15:00

 

Nõmme KaljuLevadia

16:00

TransFlora

18:30

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaDefensa y Justicia

13:15

Vélez SársfieldNewell's Old Boys

15:30

Rosario CentralPatronato

17:45

IndependienteColón

20:00

 

Atlético MineiroBahia

11:00

GrêmioAtlético Paranaense

17:00

 

New York CityNew York Red Bulls

19:00

San Jose EarthquakesVancouver Whitecaps

19:00

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

19:30

Philadelphia UnionDC United

19:30

TorontoMontreal Impact

19:30

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 22

MalmöBnei Yehuda

3:0

Ararat-ArmeniaF91

2:1

FeyenoordHapoel Be`er Sheva

3:0

BragaSpartak Moscow

1:0

LinfieldQarabağ

3:2

CelticAIK

2:0

KøbenhavnRiga FC

3:1

SūduvaFerencváros

0:0

AstanaBATE

3:0

Legia WarszawaRangers

0:0

LudogoretsMaribor

0:0

GentRijeka

2:1

PSVApollon

3:0

AZAntwerp

1:1

StrasbourgEintracht Frankfurt

1:0

TorinoWolverhampton Wanderers

2:3

AÉKTrabzonspor

1:3

EspañolZorya Lugansk

3:1

PartizanMolde

2:1

SlovanPAÓK

1:0

SteauaVitória Guimarães

0:0

River PlateCerro Porteño

2:0

CorinthiansFluminense

0:0

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaBalkany

3:0

 

Sporting Kansas CityMinnesota United

1:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru