17.06.2015 <

Football matches for 18.06.2015

> 19.06.2015
Local time
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Peru Venezuela1:0 (0:0)
 Valparaíso
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Brazil32014-36
2. Peru31112-24
3. Colombia31111-14
4. Venezuela31022-33
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 23:00 Libya Tunisia1:0 (0:0)
 Morocco, Casablanca
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Morocco431011-310
2. Tunisia41124-54
3. Libya41031-83
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Dynamo Mn FK Slutsk2:0 (0:0)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Shakhtsyor Granit Mikashevichy1:1 (0:0)
 Salihorsk
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 BATE FK Vitebsk4:0 (2:0)
 Barysaw
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.BATE26205144-1165
2.Dynamo Mn26158336-1353
3.Shakhtsyor26147547-2749
4.Belshina26127739-1943
5.Granit Mikashevichy26126830-3242
6.FK Minsk261241029-2840
7.Tarpeda-BelAZ261061031-2936
8.Neman26881021-3232
9.Naftan26861234-3530
10.Slavia26751433-5026
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Buxoro Metallurg0:3 (0:2)
 Buxoro
Бухоро Арена
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 FK Olmaliq Soʼgʼdiyona3:1 (2:1)
 Olmaliq
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Qizilqum Navbahor3:2 (2:2)
 Zarafshon
SC Eshlar
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Paxtakor30243366-2375
2.Lokomotiv30235266-2274
3.Nasaf30195646-2062
4.Bunyodkor30185744-1959
5.Neftchi301641041-3052
6.FK Olmaliq301281053-4944
7.Mashʼal301151437-4238
8.Navbahor301141540-5137
9.Metallurg301061444-3836
10.Qizilqum301041638-4934
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Spyris Trakai0:3 (0:2)
 Kaunas
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Kruoja Žalgiris2:2 (1:1)
 Pakruojis
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Žalgiris363114104-2594
2.Trakai36273692-3384
3.Atlantas36217865-3470
4.Sūduva362141176-3467
5.Spyris361361747-7445
6.Utenis361191641-5042
7.Stumbras361181751-7441
8.Granitas36692137-8327
9.Šiauliai36552637-9420
10.Kruoja36482423-7220
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 416
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
03.12.2019
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 16

 

Crystal PalaceBrighton & Hove Albion

20:00

 

Boston UnitedRochdale

19:30*

 

CagliariLazio

20:45

 

Santa ClaraSporting

18:00

PortoTondela

20:15

Local time

Yesterday, December 14

JapanHong Kong

5:0

KenyaZanzibar

1:0

SudanTanzania

0:0

Al Hilal RiyadhEspérance

1:0

MonterreyAl Sadd

3:2

 

FK LvivKolos

3:2

ZoryaShahtar

1:2

OlympikFK Mariupol

1:2

 

HartbergRed Bull

2:2

Admira WackerRapid

0:3

St. PöltenAltach

0:3

 

LiverpoolWatford

2:0

BurnleyNewcastle United

1:0

ChelseaAFC Bournemouth

0:1

Leicester CityNorwich City

1:1

Sheffield UnitedAston Villa

2:0

SouthamptonWest Ham United

0:1

 

Birmingham CityWest Bromwich Albion

2:3

BarnsleyQueens Park Rangers

5:3

BrentfordFulham

1:0

Bristol CityBlackburn Rovers

0:2

Derby CountyMillwall

0:1

Leeds UnitedCardiff City

3:3

Nottingham ForestSheffield Wednesday

0:4

Preston North EndLuton Town

2:1

Stoke CityReading

0:0

Swansea CityMiddlesbrough

3:1

Wigan AthleticHuddersfield Town

1:1

 

AntwerpEupen

1:0

Zulte WaregemSint-Truiden

5:1

CharleroiCercle

3:0

GenkWaasland-Beveren

4:1

 

BeroeTsarsko Selo

2:0

Cherno MoreArda

1:1

CSKADunav

4:0

 

KisvárdaMOL Fehérvár

0:2

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:0

RákócziDebrecen

4:1

PuskásZalaegerszegi TE

0:1

HonvédÚjpest

0:0

 

BayernWerder

6:1

HerthaFreiburg

1:0

Mainz 05Borussia D

0:4

KölnBayer 04

2:0

Paderborn 07Union

1:1

FortunaRB Leipzig

0:3

 

Den HaagGroningen

1:1

FortunaWaalwijk

3:2

VVV-VenloZwolle

1:2

TwenteVitesse

0:3

 

GranadaLevante

1:2

Real SociedadBarcelona

2:2

AthleticEibar

0:0

Atlético MadridAtlético Osasuna

2:0

 

BresciaLecce

3:0

NapoliParma

1:2

GenoaSampdoria

0:1

 

RakówGórnik

2:1

ŚląskLech

1:1

LegiaWisła P

3:1

 

MarítimoBoavista

1:0

BenficaFamalicão

4:0

Vitória SAves

1:0

 

ProleterRadnički

1:1

 

MetzMarseille

1:1

ToulouseReims

0:1

NîmesNantes

0:1

AmiensDijon

1:1

AngersMonaco

0:0

BrestNice

0:0

 

RijekaVaraždin

3:1

DinamoLokomotiva

1:0

 

SlovanKarviná

3:0

PříbramSlovácko

1:4

SigmaBohemians 1905

1:1

FastavOpava

2:0

BaníkSparta

0:0

 

AberdeenHamilton Academical

1:0

HeartsSt. Johnstone

0:1

Ross CountyKilmarnock

1:0

St. MirrenLivingston

3:3

 

Melbourne VictoryWellington Phoenix

0:0

Perth GloryWestern Sydney Wanderers

2:0

SydneyCentral Coast Mariners

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

10.12.2019 – 18.12.2019

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Final tournament

11.12.2019 – 21.12.2019

FIFA Club World Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

Just finished

26.11.2019 – 08.12.2019

Gulf Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru