02.10.2004 < | Football matches for 3.10.2004 | > 04.10.2004 |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Avtodor | | SKA | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Volgar-Gazprom | | Mashuk-KMV | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Kavkaztransgaz | | Zhemchuzhina | 4:0 (4:0) | ||||||
Rotor-2 | | Dynamo Stavropol | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
Tekstilshchik | | Druzhba | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Sudostroitel | 4:0 (0:0) | ||||||
FK Krasnodar-2000 | | Vityaz Krymsk | 1:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Krasnodar |
Day 9 | |||||||||
15:00 | Borisfen | | Illichovets | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Boryspil | |||||||||
16:00 | Metalist | | Kryvbas | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
17:00 | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | | Volyn | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
17:00 | Obolon | | Shakhtar | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
17:00 | Vorskla-Naftogaz | | Dynamo | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Poltava |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Banants | | Dinamo-Zenit | 4:0 | ||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
15:30 | Tarpeda-SKA | | MTZ-RIPA | 0:0 | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Slavia | | Tarpeda | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Mazyr | |||||||||
16:00 | Neman | | Dynamo Brest | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Hrodna | |||||||||
16:00 | Naftan | | FK Homel | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Navapolatsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Lokomotiv | | BATE | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vitebsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Dnepr-Transmash | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Minsk |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Nistru | | Tiraspol | 1:0 | ||||||
Sheriff | | Tiligul-Tiras | 2:0 | ||||||
Unisport-Auto | | Dacia | 1:2 | ||||||
Zimbru | | Steaua | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
15:30 | Admira Wacker | | Austria Wien | 0:5 (0:1) | |||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
15:30 | GAK | | Wacker Tirol | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Graz | |||||||||
15:30 | Superfund | | Wüstenrot | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Pasching | |||||||||
15:30 | Rapid | | Bregenz | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Wien |
Day 8 | |||||||||
15:00 | Birmingham City | | Newcastle United | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Manchester United | | Middlesbrough | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
16:00 | Chelsea | | Liverpool | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
London |
Day 12 | |||||||||
13:00 | Coventry City | | Ipswich Town | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
15:00 | Millwall | | Nottingham Forest | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sunderland | 46 | 29 | 7 | 10 | 76-41 | 94 | ||
2. | Wigan Athletic | 46 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 79-35 | 87 | ||
3. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 24 | 13 | 9 | 85-56 | 85 | ||
4. | Derby County | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 71-60 | 76 | ||
5. | Preston North End | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 67-58 | 75 | ||
6. | West Ham United | 46 | 21 | 10 | 15 | 66-56 | 73 | ||
7. | Reading | 46 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 51-44 | 70 | ||
8. | Sheffield United | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 57-56 | 67 | ||
9. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 15 | 21 | 10 | 72-59 | 66 | ||
10. | Millwall | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 51-45 | 66 |
Wealdstone | | Grays Athletic | 3:1 | ||||||
Enfield Town | | Thame United | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
Vidima-Rakovski | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1:2 | ||||||
Levski | | Rodopa | 5:1 | ||||||
Liteks | | Pirin | 4:2 | ||||||
Cherno More | | CSKA | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
11:30 | Ferencváros | | MATÁV | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
15:00 | Lombard | | Újpest | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Pápa |
Day 7 | |||||||||
17:30 | Arminia | | Stuttgart | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Bielefeld | |||||||||
17:30 | Schalke 04 | | Bochum | 3:2 (3:0) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Dinamo Batumi | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
17:00 | Albacete | | Español | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Albacete | |||||||||
17:00 | Getafe | | Athletic | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Getafe | |||||||||
17:00 | Levante | | Mallorca | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
17:00 | Málaga | | Atlético Osasuna | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Málaga | |||||||||
17:00 | Racing | | Sevilla | 0:0 | |||||
Santander | |||||||||
17:00 | Villarreal | | Real Zaragoza | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Villarreal | |||||||||
19:00 | Barcelona | | Numancia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
21:00 | Real Madrid | | Deportivo La Coruna | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Madrid |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Porto | | Belenenses | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Vitória Guimarães | | Benfica | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Penafiel | | Estoril-Praia | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Académica | | Gil Vicente | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Moreirense | | Vitória Setubal | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
Železnik | | Partizan | 1:2 | ||||||
Crvena Zvezda | | Sutjeska | 3:0 | ||||||
Belgrade |
Day 9 | |||||||||
18:00 | Metz | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 0:0 | |||||
Metz | |||||||||
18:00 | Rennes | | Lille | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Rennes | |||||||||
18:00 | Toulouse | | Auxerre | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Toulouse | |||||||||
21:00 | Saint-Étienne | | Lyon | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Saint-Étienne |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Marila | | Mladá Boleslav | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Příbram |
Day 8 | |||||||||
14:00 | Dundee United | | Celtic | 0:3 (0:3) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
15:00 | Rangers | | Kilmarnock | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
15:00 | Hearts | | Livingston | 0:0 | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
15:00 | Inverness | | Motherwell | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Aberdeen |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Almagro | | Instituto | 3:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Rosario Central | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Olimpo | | Colón | 2:4 (1:1) | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Huracán Tres Arroyos | 2:1 | ||||||
Arsenal | | Racing Club | 0:0 | ||||||
Lanús | | Argentinos Juniors | 0:0 | ||||||
Quilmes | | River Plate | 2:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |