Czech Champiopnship 2004/05

Gambrinus Liga

Slovan, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sparta30204653 - 2864CL121234 - 123783419 - 1627
2.Slavia30158739 - 2553CL95123 - 103263616 - 1521
3.Teplice301411536 - 2753UC95120 - 83256416 - 1921
4.Sigma30156939 - 3451IC93325 - 153063614 - 1921
5.Slovan301410645 - 2646IC84325 - 122866320 - 1418
6.Jablonec30129933 - 274574421 - 112555512 - 1620
7.Baník309101133 - 3637UC65420 - 172335713 - 1914
8.Drnovice30981330 - 343574417 - 112524913 - 2310
9.Marila30981330 - 413564517 - 162234813 - 2513
10.Tescoma307121129 - 3533IC67221 - 14251598 - 218
11.Brno30961530 - 423353714 - 151843816 - 2715
12.Chmel307111225 - 383265418 - 17231687 - 219
13.Slovácko301014630 - 223295120 - 83219510 - 140
14.Mladá Boleslav306131126 - 353149214 - 92124912 - 2610
15.Dynamo30671728 - 392543815 - 151524913 - 2410
16.Opava30591625 - 421836618 - 191523107 - 233

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2005Chmel Slovan1:1 (0:0)
 Blšany
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2005Slovácko Slovan1:1 (0:0)
 Uherské Hradiště
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.2005Slovan Tescoma1:1 (0:0)
 Liberec
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.2005Sigma Slovan2:2 (0:1)
 Olomouc
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  15.03.2005Marila Slovan1:1 (0:0)
 Příbram
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  04.12.2004Slovan Slavia1:1 (1:0)
 Liberec
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2004Slovan Slovácko1:1 (1:1)
 Liberec
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2004Drnovice Slovan1:1 (1:0)
 Drnovice
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2004Slovan Jablonec1:1 (1:0)
 Liberec
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

16:00

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

IraqBolivia

NigeriaUganda

TunisiaMorocco

PakistanTajikistan

KuwaitSyria

BhutanMacau

UAEYemen

IranVenezuela

15:30

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

17:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

South KoreaUzbekistan

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru