16.09.2004 < | Football matches for 17.09.2004 | > 18.09.2004 |
Day 34 | |||||||||
16:30 | Dynamo Mahachkala | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Makhachkala | |||||||||
17:00 | KAMAZ | | Sokol | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
17:00 | Gazovik-Gazprom | | Arsenal | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Chernomorets | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
17:30 | Uralan | | Tom | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Elista | |||||||||
18:00 | Neftekhimik | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:4 (1:2) | |||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Lisma-Mordovia | | FK Oryol | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Saransk | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiv | | Luch-Energiya | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Chita | |||||||||
18:30 | Baltika | | Anzhi | 3:3 (1:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Khimki | | SKA-Energiya | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Khimki |
Day 27 | |||||||||
BSK | | Sportakademklub | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Volochanin-Ratmir | | Baltika-Tarko | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Vyshny Volochyok | |||||||||
Petrotrest | | Tekstilshchik-Telecom | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Pskov-2000 | | Spartak Kostroma | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Volga Tver | 3:2 (1:2) | ||||||
17:00 | FK Reutov | | Zenit-2 | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Reutov |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Avangard | | Lobnya-Alla | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Don | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Zenit Penza | | Vityaz Podolsk | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Iskra | | Titan | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Salyut-Energiya | | Saturn | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Fakel | | Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
FK Yelyets | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Fakel | 32 | 25 | 2 | 5 | 57-22 | 77 | ||
2. | Avangard | 32 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 60-23 | 68 | ||
3. | Vityaz Podolsk | 32 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 60-31 | 66 | ||
4. | Lobnya-Alla | 32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 54-36 | 56 | ||
5. | Salyut-Energiya | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 48-36 | 54 | ||
6. | Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 42-33 | 43 | ||
7. | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 34-38 | 43 | ||
8. | Spartak Tambov | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 47-54 | 41 | ||
9. | FK Yelyets | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 35-39 | 41 | ||
10. | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 31-39 | 40 |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Amur | | Shakhtyor | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Blagoveshchensk | |||||||||
Zvezda | | Chkalovets-1936 | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Metallurg | | Dynamo Barnaul | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Sibiryak | | Okean | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Homel | | Slavia | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Gomel | |||||||||
16:00 | Naftan | | Tarpeda-SKA | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Navapolatsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Zvyazda VA-BDU | | BATE | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Shakhtsyor | 0:0 | |||||
Brest | |||||||||
17:00 | Tarpeda | | Lokomotiv | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Zhodzina | |||||||||
17:00 | Dnepr-Transmash | | Belshina | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
17:00 | Neman | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Hrodna |
Bishop Auckland | | Workington | 1:2 | ||||||
Wealdstone | | Banbury United | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
20:30 | Louviéroise | | Mouscron | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
La Louvière |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Rodopa | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Boavista | | Vitória Setubal | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
19:15 | |
20:30 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
14:30* | |
15:30 | |
17:45 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00* | |
16:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
12:15 | |
12:15 | |
14:30 | |
16:45 | |
16:45 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
16:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:05 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:20 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |