Russia 2004, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Salyut-Energiya, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Fakel32252557 - 22771D160032 - 54892525 - 1729
2.Avangard32215660 - 23681D112334 - 1335103326 - 1033
3.Vityaz32206660 - 3166132138 - 104174522 - 2125
4.Lobnya-Alla32168854 - 3656141142 - 134327712 - 2313
5.Salyut-Energiya321661048 - 3654103321 - 73363727 - 2921
6.Ryazan-Agrokomplekt321271342 - 334376327 - 1327511015 - 2016
7.Biohimik-Mordovia321271334 - 3843x73617 - 172454717 - 2119
8.Spartak Tmb321181347 - 544174529 - 252544818 - 2916
9.FK Yelyets321181335 - 394184421 - 132834914 - 2613
10.Spartak Luh321171431 - 394055615 - 162062816 - 2320
11.Iskra321171440 - 544065523 - 252352917 - 2917
12.Zenit321221836 - 483881723 - 2225411113 - 2613
13.FK Obninsk32981534 - 4235x54716 - 181944818 - 2416
14.Saturn32891530 - 483375419 - 1826141111 - 307
15.Titan32891527 - 483344814 - 241645713 - 2417
16.Don327101525 - 453155616 - 19202599 - 2611
17.Lokomotiv32552221 - 452043915 - 211512136 - 245

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 35
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2004Salyut-Energiya Titan1:2 (0:2)
 
Day 22
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  08.07.2004Fakel Salyut-Energiya3:1 (2:1)
 
Day 14
Day 12
Day 11
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2004Titan Salyut-Energiya2:1 (1:0)
 
Day 7
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2004Salyut-Energiya Don0:1 (0:1)
 

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 041
Matches:1 033 302
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
<2019>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
03.12.2019
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

28.11.2019

November update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 8

BahrainSaudi Arabia

20:00

 

Krylia SovetovUral

15:00

FK SochiRubin

16:30

SpartakFK Rostov

19:00

 

KarpatyDesna

14:00

FK MariupolFK Lviv

14:00

DynamoZorya

17:00

 

SumqayıtQəbələ

15:00

ZiraSəbail

15:00

SabahNeftçi

17:00

 

MattersburgAdmira Wacker

14:30

SturmAltach

14:30

RapidAustria

17:00

 

Aston VillaLeicester City

14:00

Newcastle UnitedSouthampton

14:00

Norwich CitySheffield United

14:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionWolverhampton Wanderers

16:30

 

West Bromwich AlbionSwansea City

12:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

14:30

AnderlechtCharleroi

18:00

EupenOostende

20:00

 

Botev VSlavia

12:00

ArdaCSKA

14:15

LevskiVitosha

16:30

 

FerencvárosPuskás

15:45

 

UnionKöln

15:30

WerderPaderborn 07

18:00

 

VitesseFeyenoord

12:15

GroningenUtrecht

14:30

WaalwijkHeerenveen

14:30

SpartaHeracles Almelo

16:45

 

EibarGetafe

12:00

Real BetisAthletic

14:00

Real ValladolidReal Sociedad

16:00

LeganésCelta de Vigo

18:30

Atlético OsasunaSevilla

21:00

 

LecceGenoa

12:30

SassuoloCagliari

15:00

SPALBrescia

15:00

TorinoFiorentina

15:00

SampdoriaParma

18:00

BolognaMilan

20:45

 

CracoviaRaków

12:30

PogońPiast

15:00

ŚląskLegia

17:30

 

Paços de FerreiraVitória S

15:00

Vitória GPortimonense

15:00

Rio AveGil Vicente

15:00

SportingMoreirense

17:30

BelenensesPorto

20:00

 

RadPartizan

13:30

TSCVojvodina

15:00

JavorVoždovac

15:00

NapredakFK Mačva

15:00

ProleterČukarički

15:00

RadničkiMladost

15:00

RadnikInđija

15:00

 

ReimsSaint-Étienne

15:00

NantesDijon

17:00

MarseilleBordeaux

21:00

 

OsijekLokomotiva

15:00

RijekaIstra 1961

17:30

 

DynamoPříbram

14:30

KarvináSigma

14:30

SpartaMladá Boleslav

17:00

 

CelticRangers

15:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaCentral Córdoba

17:35

Defensa y JusticiaGodoy Cruz

17:35

Rosario CentralBoca Juniors

19:40

River PlateSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:45

 

InternacionalAtlético Mineiro

16:00

CruzeiroPalmeiras

16:00

FortalezaBahia

16:00

CorinthiansFluminense

16:00

SantosFlamengo

16:00

Vasco da GamaChapecoense

16:00

BotafogoCeará

16:00

AvaíAtlético Paranaense

16:00

GoiásGrêmio

16:00

CSASão Paulo

16:00

 

Western UnitedMelbourne Victory

16:00

Adelaide UnitedNewcastle United Jets

17:30

Local time

Yesterday, December 6

 

ZenitDynamo

3:0

ArsenalLokomotiv

4:0

 

ShahtarOlympik

3:0

 

QarabağKeşlə

2:2

 

MillwallNottingham Forest

2:2

 

Waasland-BeverenAntwerp

0:4

 

Tsarsko SeloEtar

2:2

 

EintrachtHertha

2:2

 

AjaxWillem II

0:2

 

VillarrealAtlético Madrid

0:0

 

InterRoma

0:0

 

KoronaArka

0:1

GórnikWisła K

4:2

 

BoavistaBenfica

1:4

 

LilleBrest

1:0

NîmesLyon

0:4

 

DinamoVaraždin

1:0

 

Bohemians 1905Baník

0:2

SlovanSlavia

0:3

 

ColónAldosivi

0:2

IndependienteBanfield

0:1

 

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

0:3

International tournaments

Soon

11.12.2019 – 21.12.2019

FIFA Club World Cup 2019

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

26.11.2019 – 08.12.2019

Gulf Cup of Nations 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru