Russia 2004, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Zenit, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Fakel32252557 - 22771D160032 - 54892525 - 1729
2.Avangard32215660 - 23681D112334 - 1335103326 - 1033
3.Vityaz32206660 - 3166132138 - 104174522 - 2125
4.Lobnya-Alla32168854 - 3656141142 - 134327712 - 2313
5.Salyut-Energiya321661048 - 3654103321 - 73363727 - 2921
6.Ryazan-Agrokomplekt321271342 - 334376327 - 1327511015 - 2016
7.Biohimik-Mordovia321271334 - 3843x73617 - 172454717 - 2119
8.Spartak Tmb321181347 - 544174529 - 252544818 - 2916
9.FK Yelyets321181335 - 394184421 - 132834914 - 2613
10.Spartak Luh321171431 - 394055615 - 162062816 - 2320
11.Iskra321171440 - 544065523 - 252352917 - 2917
12.Zenit321221836 - 483881723 - 2225411113 - 2613
13.FK Obninsk32981534 - 4235x54716 - 181944818 - 2416
14.Saturn32891530 - 483375419 - 1826141111 - 307
15.Titan32891527 - 483344814 - 241645713 - 2417
16.Don327101525 - 453155616 - 19202599 - 2611
17.Lokomotiv32552221 - 452043915 - 211512136 - 245

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2004Zenit Fakel3:0
 
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.2004Zenit Lobnya-Alla3:1 (3:1)
 
Day 30
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2004Zenit Titan1:0 (1:0)
 
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2004Zenit Don4:1 (2:1)
 
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2004Avangard Zenit2:3 (1:2)
 
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2004Zenit Spartak Luh2:0 (0:0)
 
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  08.07.2004Saturn Zenit0:3 (0:0)
 
Day 14
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.2004Zenit FK Obninsk1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2004Zenit Iskra2:1 (1:1)
 
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2004Don Zenit1:4 (0:1)
 

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 755
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 15

BelgiumIceland

20:45

CroatiaSpain

20:45

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina

20:45

HungaryEstonia

20:45

GreeceFinland

21:45

KazakhstanLatvia

21:00

San MarinoMoldova

20:45

LuxembourgBelarus

20:45

KuwaitBahrain

UzbekistanLebanon

IranTrinidad and Tobago

16:30

PalestinePakistan

17:00

PolandCzech Republic

18:00

IrelandNorthern Ireland

19:45

EnglandUSA

20:00

IsraelGuatemala

20:15

PeruEcuador

20:30

GermanyRussia

20:45

 

OlympikZorya

14:00

 

ChapecoenseBotafogo

17:00

FlamengoSantos

17:00

São PauloGrêmio

19:00

InternacionalAmérica

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 13

Hong KongNorth Korea

0:0

TaiwanMongolia

2:1

IndonesiaTimor-Leste

3:1

PhilippinesSingapore

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru