Russia 2004, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Fakel32252557 - 22771D160032 - 54892525 - 1729
2.Avangard32215660 - 23681D112334 - 1335103326 - 1033
3.Vityaz32206660 - 3166132138 - 104174522 - 2125
4.Lobnya-Alla32168854 - 3656141142 - 134327712 - 2313
5.Salyut-Energiya321661048 - 3654103321 - 73363727 - 2921
6.Ryazan-Agrokomplekt321271342 - 334376327 - 1327511015 - 2016
7.Biohimik-Mordovia321271334 - 3843x73617 - 172454717 - 2119
8.Spartak Tmb321181347 - 544174529 - 252544818 - 2916
9.FK Yelyets321181335 - 394184421 - 132834914 - 2613
10.Spartak Luh321171431 - 394055615 - 162062816 - 2320
11.Iskra321171440 - 544065523 - 252352917 - 2917
12.Zenit321221836 - 483881723 - 2225411113 - 2613
13.FK Obninsk32981534 - 4235x54716 - 181944818 - 2416
14.Saturn32891530 - 483375419 - 1826141111 - 307
15.Titan32891527 - 483344814 - 241645713 - 2417
16.Don327101525 - 453155616 - 19202599 - 2611
17.Lokomotiv32552221 - 452043915 - 211512136 - 245

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2004Titan Saturn0:2 (0:0)
 
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2004Vityaz Saturn1:1 (0:1)
 
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2004Saturn FK Obninsk3:1 (1:1)
 
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2004Saturn Lokomotiv1:1 (0:0)
 Yegoryevsk
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.2004 16:00Iskra Saturn5:2 (3:2)
 Engels
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2004Zenit Saturn0:0
 
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2004Saturn Don2:1 (0:1)
 
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2004Saturn Spartak Tmb2:2 (1:1)
 
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2004Avangard Saturn2:0 (2:0)
 
Day 27
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2004Saturn FK Yelyets2:1 (1:1)
 
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.2004Saturn Fakel1:0 (1:0)
 
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2004Saturn Spartak Luh0:3 (0:0)
 
Day 23
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2004Lobnya-Alla Saturn6:1 (2:0)
 
Day 20
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2004FK Obninsk Saturn2:0 (2:0)
 
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2004Saturn Iskra0:1 (0:0)
 
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  08.07.2004Saturn Zenit0:3 (0:0)
 
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  30.06.2004Don Saturn2:1 (0:0)
 
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.2004Saturn Avangard0:1 (0:0)
 
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.2004FK Yelyets Saturn2:1 (1:0)
 
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  06.06.2004Fakel Saturn2:0 (1:0)
 
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2004Spartak Luh Saturn1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 7
Day 6
Day 4
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2004Saturn Titan0:0
 
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2004Saturn Vityaz1:1 (0:1)
 

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 416
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
<2019>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
03.12.2019
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 15

South KoreaChina

19:30

SomaliaBurundi

UgandaDjibouti

 

DesnaDynamo

14:00

VorsklaKarpaty

14:00

Dnipro-1FK Oleksandriya

17:00

 

AustriaWolfsberg

14:30

WattensMattersburg

14:30

LASKSturm

17:00

 

Manchester UnitedEverton

14:00

Wolverhampton WanderersTottenham Hotspur

14:00

ArsenalManchester City

16:30

 

StandardAnderlecht

14:30

BruggeMechelen

18:00

OostendeGent

20:00

 

VitoshaBotev P

12:00

LokomotivLevski

14:15

SlaviaLudogorets

16:30

 

DiósgyőrFerencváros

18:00

 

WolfsburgBorussia M

15:30

Schalke 04Eintracht

18:00

 

EmmenSparta

12:15

FeyenoordPSV

14:30

AZAjax

16:45

Heracles AlmeloUtrecht

16:45

 

GetafeReal Valladolid

12:00

Celta de VigoMallorca

14:00

EspañolReal Betis

16:00

SevillaVillarreal

18:30

ValenciaReal Madrid

21:00

 

Hellas VeronaTorino

12:30

BolognaAtalanta

15:00

JuventusUdinese

15:00

MilanSassuolo

15:00

RomaSPAL

18:00

FiorentinaInter

20:45

 

PiastŁKS

12:30

KoronaCracovia

15:00

JagielloniaLechia

17:30

 

MoreirenseBelenenses

15:00

Gil VicenteVitória G

17:30

BragaPaços de Ferreira

20:00

 

RadnikPartizan

13:00

Crvena ZvezdaČukarički

15:00

 

BordeauxStrasbourg

15:00

LyonRennes

17:00

Saint-ÉtienneParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

OsijekSlaven

15:00

HajdukIstra 1961

17:30

 

ViktoriaTeplice

14:30

SlaviaDynamo

17:00

 

MotherwellRangers

12:00

CelticHibernian

15:00

 

Newcastle United JetsMelbourne City

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, December 13

DjiboutiEritrea

0:3

BurundiSomalia

0:1

 

Charlton AthleticHull City

2:2

 

KortrijkMouscron-Péruwelz

1:2

 

EtarBotev V

1:1

 

HoffenheimAugsburg

2:4

 

HeerenveenWillem II

1:2

 

AlavésLeganés

1:1

 

ArkaZagłębie L

2:1

Wisła KPogoń

1:0

 

PortimonenseRio Ave

1:1

 

LilleMontpellier

2:1

 

GoricaInter

1:1

 

Mladá BoleslavJablonec

2:3

 

IndependienteNewell's Old Boys

2:3

 

Brisbane RoarWestern United

0:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

10.12.2019 – 18.12.2019

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Final tournament

11.12.2019 – 21.12.2019

FIFA Club World Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

Just finished

26.11.2019 – 08.12.2019

Gulf Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru