Russia 2004, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Fakel32252557 - 22771D160032 - 54892525 - 1729
2.Avangard32215660 - 23681D112334 - 1335103326 - 1033
3.Vityaz32206660 - 3166132138 - 104174522 - 2125
4.Lobnya-Alla32168854 - 3656141142 - 134327712 - 2313
5.Salyut-Energiya321661048 - 3654103321 - 73363727 - 2921
6.Ryazan-Agrokomplekt321271342 - 334376327 - 1327511015 - 2016
7.Biohimik-Mordovia321271334 - 3843x73617 - 172454717 - 2119
8.Spartak Tmb321181347 - 544174529 - 252544818 - 2916
9.FK Yelyets321181335 - 394184421 - 132834914 - 2613
10.Spartak Luh321171431 - 394055615 - 162062816 - 2320
11.Iskra321171440 - 544065523 - 252352917 - 2917
12.Zenit321221836 - 483881723 - 2225411113 - 2613
13.FK Obninsk32981534 - 4235x54716 - 181944818 - 2416
14.Saturn32891530 - 483375419 - 1826141111 - 307
15.Titan32891527 - 483344814 - 241645713 - 2417
16.Don327101525 - 453155616 - 19202599 - 2611
17.Lokomotiv32552221 - 452043915 - 211512136 - 245

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2004Titan Saturn0:2 (0:0)
 
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2004Vityaz Saturn1:1 (0:1)
 
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2004Saturn FK Obninsk3:1 (1:1)
 
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2004Saturn Lokomotiv1:1 (0:0)
 Yegoryevsk
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.2004Iskra Saturn5:2 (3:2)
 
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2004Zenit Saturn0:0
 
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2004Saturn Don2:1 (0:1)
 
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2004Saturn Spartak Tmb2:2 (1:1)
 
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2004Avangard Saturn2:0 (2:0)
 
Day 27
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2004Saturn FK Yelyets2:1 (1:1)
 
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.2004Saturn Fakel1:0 (1:0)
 
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2004Saturn Spartak Luh0:3 (0:0)
 
Day 23
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2004Lobnya-Alla Saturn6:1 (2:0)
 
Day 20
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2004FK Obninsk Saturn2:0 (2:0)
 
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2004Saturn Iskra0:1 (0:0)
 
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  08.07.2004Saturn Zenit0:3 (0:0)
 
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  30.06.2004Don Saturn2:1 (0:0)
 
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.2004Saturn Avangard0:1 (0:0)
 
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.2004FK Yelyets Saturn2:1 (1:0)
 
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  06.06.2004Fakel Saturn2:0 (1:0)
 
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2004Spartak Luh Saturn1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 7
Day 6
Day 4
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2004Saturn Titan0:0
 
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2004Saturn Vityaz1:1 (0:1)
 

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

MadagascarSudan

14:30

TogoAlgeria

16:00

EthiopiaGhana

16:00

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00

CongoDR Congo

15:30

LiberiaZimbabwe

16:00

RwandaCentral African Republic

15:30

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

17:00

AngolaBurkina Faso

16:00

MauritaniaBotswana

17:00

SwazilandNiger

15:30

MozambiqueZambia

15:30

LesothoTanzania

16:00

SwitzerlandBelgium

20:45

EnglandCroatia

14:00

Northern IrelandAustria

17:00

HungaryFinland

20:45

GreeceEstonia

21:45

San MarinoBelarus

18:00

MoldovaLuxembourg

19:00

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

16:00

BahamasAnguilla

18:00

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

19:00

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

21:00

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

20:45

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

14:00

Rotor-VolgogradTom

14:00

Spartak-2Shinnik

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

15:00

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

15:00

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

16:00

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

FakelAvangard

17:00

Zenit-2Luch

19:00

 

InguletsKolos

14:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

14:00

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

17:10

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

19:20

 

ParanáPalmeiras

17:00

AméricaSantos

17:00

BotafogoInternacional

17:00

SportFlamengo

17:00

São PauloCruzeiro

19:00

GrêmioChapecoense

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

MoroccoCameroon

2:0

South SudanBurundi

2:5

EgyptTunisia

3:2

MongoliaHong Kong

1:5

TaiwanNorth Korea

0:2

LaosMyanmar

1:3

VietnamMalaysia

2:0

NetherlandsFrance

2:0

SlovakiaUkraine

4:1

WalesDenmark

1:2

SloveniaNorway

1:1

CyprusBulgaria

1:1

GibraltarArmenia

2:6

LiechtensteinMacedonia

0:2

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

14:45*

GrenadaSt. Martin

5:2

BermudaEl Salvador

1:0

BelizePuerto Rico

1:0

ArubaMontserrat

0:2

PalestinePakistan

2:1

UAEBolivia

0:0

OmanSyria

1:1

JapanVenezuela

1:1

Saudi ArabiaYemen

1:0

BrazilUruguay

1:0

HondurasPanama

1:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

ChileCosta Rica

2:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru