Russia 2004, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Titan, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Fakel32252557 - 22771D160032 - 54892525 - 1729
2.Avangard32215660 - 23681D112334 - 1335103326 - 1033
3.Vityaz32206660 - 3166132138 - 104174522 - 2125
4.Lobnya-Alla32168854 - 3656141142 - 134327712 - 2313
5.Salyut-Energiya321661048 - 3654103321 - 73363727 - 2921
6.Ryazan-Agrokomplekt321271342 - 334376327 - 1327511015 - 2016
7.Biohimik-Mordovia321271334 - 3843x73617 - 172454717 - 2119
8.Spartak Tmb321181347 - 544174529 - 252544818 - 2916
9.FK Yelyets321181335 - 394184421 - 132834914 - 2613
10.Spartak Luh321171431 - 394055615 - 162062816 - 2320
11.Iskra321171440 - 544065523 - 252352917 - 2917
12.Zenit321221836 - 483881723 - 2225411113 - 2613
13.FK Obninsk32981534 - 4235x54716 - 181944818 - 2416
14.Saturn32891530 - 483375419 - 1826141111 - 307
15.Titan32891527 - 483344814 - 241645713 - 2417
16.Don327101525 - 453155616 - 19202599 - 2611
17.Lokomotiv32552221 - 452043915 - 211512136 - 245

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 35
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2004Titan FK Yelyets1:1 (0:0)
 
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.2004Spartak Luh Titan1:1 (0:1)
 
Day 17
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.2004FK Obninsk Titan1:1 (0:1)
 
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.2004Titan Zenit0:0
 
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.2004Spartak Tmb Titan1:1 (0:0)
 
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2004FK Yelyets Titan1:1 (0:1)
 
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2004Saturn Titan0:0
 

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru