Russia 2004

First division

Sokol, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Terek42324670 - 22100PL191142 - 1058133528 - 1242
2.Tom422751067 - 3886PL172245 - 2253103822 - 1633
3.Sokol42258969 - 3583191146 - 105867823 - 2525
4.KAMAZ4219121152 - 496989422 - 2233113730 - 2736
5.FK Khimki4217101539 - 336196622 - 133384917 - 2028
6.FK Orel4216131337 - 3461116422 - 123957915 - 2222
7.SKA-Energiya4216131342 - 3761106523 - 153667819 - 2225
8.Anzhi4216121450 - 5360116426 - 1639561024 - 3721
9.Metallurg Lp4215151248 - 4360105626 - 2035510622 - 2325
10.Lokomotiv Ch421781747 - 4859134438 - 244344139 - 2416
11.Dynamo Mh4216111544 - 4859134430 - 1743371114 - 3116
12.Spartak Nl4216101653 - 4658126331 - 1542441322 - 3116
13.Arsenal4215131439 - 32582d116426 - 1039471013 - 2219
14.Luch-Energiya4215111650 - 5056125434 - 1441361216 - 3615
15.Dynamo Br4214131549 - 515597528 - 1534561021 - 3621
16.Metallurg-Kuzbass4214101853 - 535285830 - 2229651023 - 3123
17.Chernomorets4213121747 - 4451x135335 - 1144071412 - 337
18.Uralan4213111848 - 5450x97527 - 1934441321 - 3516
19.Neftekhimik4211121938 - 57452d561019 - 252166919 - 3224
20.Baltika421092334 - 60392d86725 - 293023169 - 319
21.Lisma-Mordovia425112624 - 62262d471020 - 251914164 - 377
22.Gazovik-Gazprom42573040 - 91222d451223 - 3417121817 - 575

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 40
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2004 19:00Sokol Spartak Nl3:1 (3:0)
 Saratov
Day 39
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2004 19:00Sokol Terek2:1 (1:1)
 Saratov
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2004 19:00Sokol Gazovik-Gazprom4:0 (2:0)
 Saratov
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2004 19:00Sokol Lisma-Mordovia1:0 (1:0)
 Saratov
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.2004 19:00Sokol Uralan2:1 (1:1)
 Saratov
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.2004 19:00Sokol Dynamo Mkh4:2 (3:1)
 Saratov
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2004 18:00FK Khimki Sokol0:1 (0:1)
 Khimki
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2004 18:00Lokomotiv Cht Sokol1:2 (1:1)
 Chita
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2004 19:00Sokol Luch-Energiya1:0 (1:0)
 Saratov
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  15.08.2004 19:00Sokol SKA-Energiya3:2 (2:0)
 Saratov
Day 26
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  27.07.2004 19:00Sokol Metallurg Lp2:0 (2:0)
 Saratov
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.2004 19:00Sokol Anzhi3:1 (2:0)
 Saratov
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.2004 19:00Sokol Chernomorets3:0 (2:0)
 Saratov
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2004 19:00Sokol Baltika2:0 (0:0)
 Saratov
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2004 18:00Lisma-Mordovia Sokol2:3 (0:1)
 Saransk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2004 19:00Sokol KAMAZ1:0 (0:0)
 Saratov
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2004 19:00Sokol Neftekhimik4:0 (1:0)
 Saratov
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2004 19:00Sokol FK Khimki2:0 (1:0)
 Saratov
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2004 19:00Sokol Lokomotiv Cht2:0 (1:0)
 Saratov
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2004 19:00Sokol Metallurg-Kuzbass3:0 (0:0)
 Saratov
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2004 19:00Sokol Tom2:0 (2:0)
 Saratov
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2004 19:00Arsenal Sokol0:1 (0:1)
 Tula
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.2004 17:00Sokol FK Orel1:0 (0:0)
 Saratov

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 145
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 19

Aduana StarsASEC Mimosas

13:00

AS Vita ClubRaja

14:00

SongoAl-Masry

15:00

Al-HilalRenaissance

21:00

CARA BrazzavilleWilliamsville

14:00

Djoliba ACEnyimba International

19:00

Gor MahiaRayon Sports

19:00

Young AfricansUSM Alger

19:00

 

Krylia SovetovLokomotiv

17:30

ZenitUral

19:00

FK RostovYenisey

21:30

 

Spartak-2Rotor-Volgograd

16:30

 

DesnaKarpaty

17:00

ZoryaOlympik

19:30

VorsklaFK Mariupol

19:30

 

BukovynaPolissya

18:00

 

FK VitebskLuch

14:00

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

16:00

Dynamo MnFK Haradzeya

18:00

 

ZhetysuIrtysh

18:00

KaysarOrdabasy

18:00

 

ZaryaZimbru

17:30

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

17:30

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

17:30

 

SturmAltach

17:00

AustriaAdmira Wacker

17:00

LASKRapid

17:00

 

BurnleyWatford

13:30

Manchester CityHuddersfield Town

13:30

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

16:00

 

BrentfordSheffield Wednesday

15:00

 

AntwerpBrugge

14:30

GenkCharleroi

18:00

EupenGent

20:00

 

LevskiSeptemvri

18:15

LudogoretsCSKA

21:00

 

UtrechtZwolle

12:15

FeyenoordExcelsior

14:30

EmmenAZ

14:30

HeerenveenVitesse

16:45

 

SaburtaloDila

19:00

 

KAKR

16:00

FylkirFH

18:00

GrindavíkStjarnan

18:00

 

EibarHuesca

18:15

Rayo VallecanoSevilla

20:15

Real MadridGetafe

22:15

 

ValmieraRFS

16:00

SpartaksVentspils

18:00

 

AtlantasTrakai

13:00

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

18:00

 

KristiansundRosenborg

18:00

LillestrømHaugesund

18:00

RanheimSandefjord

18:00

BrannSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækMolde

18:00

StrømsgodsetStart

18:00

VålerengaTromsø

20:00

 

LegiaZagłębie S

15:30

JagielloniaPiast

18:00

LechWisła K

18:00

 

Rio AveMarítimo

16:00

NacionalMoreirense

16:00

BelenensesPorto

18:30

Santa ClaraBraga

20:30

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRadnički

17:00

PartizanRad

19:00*

RadnikFK Mačva

20:00

 

MuraKrško

16:00

GoricaDomžale

18:15

OlimpijaMaribor

20:30

 

StrasbourgSaint-Étienne

15:00

ToulouseBordeaux

17:00

NîmesMarseille

21:00

 

RudešRijeka

18:30

HajdukGorica

21:00

 

KarvináViktoria

15:00

SpartaPříbram

18:00

 

ElfsborgNorrköping

15:00

SundsvallHäcken

15:00

BrommapojkarnaAIK

17:30

DjurgårdensKalmar

17:30

 

PärnuLevadia

13:00

FloraKalev

19:00

 

InternacionalParaná

11:00

CruzeiroBahia

16:00

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

16:00

VitóriaPalmeiras

16:00

BotafogoAtlético Mineiro

16:00

AméricaFluminense

19:00

São PauloChapecoense

19:00

 

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

16:00

Los AngelesColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedNew England Revolution

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 17

GrenadaJamaica

1:5

EspéranceAl-Ahly Cairo

0:1

ES SétifTP Mazembe

1:1

Horoya ACTogo-Port

2:1

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

1:0

 

AnzhiFK Orenburg

1:3

 

Arsenal-KievChornomorets

1:1

 

MFK MykolaivPrykarpattya

1:0

 

KrystalReal Pharma

2:1

 

DneprNeman

0:0

 

BunyodkorSoʼgʼdiyona

2:2

BuxoroLokomotiv

0:1

NeftchiQoʼqon 1912

1:0

FK OlmaliqMetallurg

2:3

 

Birmingham CitySwansea City

0:0

 

AnderlechtMouscron-Péruwelz

2:0

 

SlaviaDunav

2:0

Cherno MoreBeroe

0:0

 

DebrecenMTK

3:3

 

GroningenWillem II

0:1

 

SioniKolxet`i 1913

2:0

 

GironaReal Valladolid

0:0

Real BetisLevante

0:3

 

CracoviaZagłębie L

0:1

MiedźKorona

1:1

 

AvesTondela

2:2

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00*

 

ReimsLyon

1:0

 

DinamoOsijek

2:1

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:2

 

SiriusDalkurd

2:3

 

TransTulevik

4:1

KuressaareTammeka

1:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru